2012-09-08
Rejmes-Svängen
Official final
On SS 2
91 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
76 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
9:58,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskin Entreprenad AB |
|
|
78 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:24,3 |
25,7
|
25,7
|
25,7
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: Sandå Sverige AB |
|
|
77 |
|
Daniel Lundberg |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:28,4 |
29,8
|
29,8
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.LRSEVENT.SE |
|
|
15 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:35,4 |
36,8
|
|
7,0
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service Laxå |
|
|
81 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:37,0 |
38,4
|
38,4
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:37,3 |
38,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL service Laxå |
|
|
82 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:38,8 |
40,2
|
40,2
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
10:41,0 |
42,4
|
5,6
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:51,5 |
52,9
|
16,1
|
10,5
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
11 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:55,7 |
57,1
|
20,3
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:55,7 |
57,1
|
20,3
|
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:58,8 |
1:00,2
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
|
|
98 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
11:01,5 |
1:02,9
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:04,4 |
1:05,8
|
29,0
|
2,9
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Lingvall |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
42 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:05,3 |
1:06,7
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
28 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:08,1 |
1:09,5
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Mikael Viberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:12,1 |
1:13,5
|
34,8
|
4,0
|
2 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:13,8 |
1:15,2
|
36,5
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:18,5 |
1:19,9
|
10,4
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cabby Racing |
|
|
73 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
11:20,8 |
1:22,2
|
22,0
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Ronnie Ivarsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
95 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:21,8 |
1:23,2
|
44,5
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:23,9 |
1:25,3
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Siljevall |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
93 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:24,2 |
1:25,6
|
46,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Tommy Häljeskog |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:24,4 |
1:25,8
|
47,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:25,2 |
1:26,6
|
1,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors snickerifabrik |
|
|
203 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:25,4 |
1:26,8
|
48,1
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Per Wilén |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:25,6 |
1:27,0
|
20,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:25,9 |
1:27,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:26,0 |
1:27,4
|
20,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: valbo alltjänst |
|
|
31 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:28,7 |
1:30,1
|
23,4
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Joakim Källberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:28,7 |
1:30,1
|
23,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Micke Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:29,6 |
1:31,0
|
24,3
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:29,9 |
1:31,3
|
21,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
11:30,9 |
1:32,3
|
55,5
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
R19 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:31,0 |
1:32,4
|
22,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:31,3 |
1:32,7
|
26,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
86 |
|
Patrik Werner |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:32,1 |
1:33,5
|
54,8
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Östling |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
242 Turbo |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:32,5 |
1:33,9
|
24,4
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851 |
|
|
87 |
|
Joakim Smedberg |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:33,2 |
1:34,6
|
55,9
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Sonny Torgrimsson |
Tidahoms MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Conny Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:34,1 |
1:35,5
|
32,6
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:34,8 |
1:36,2
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:35,6 |
1:37,0
|
11,7
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:35,8 |
1:37,2
|
27,7
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:37,6 |
1:39,0
|
29,5
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Lennar Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:38,6 |
1:40,0
|
1:01,3
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Stig Åhlgren |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bjuhrs Bil AB |
|
|
94 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
11:38,7 |
1:40,1
|
1:01,4
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:39,5 |
1:40,9
|
15,6
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
17 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:39,6 |
1:41,0
|
31,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:39,9 |
1:41,3
|
31,8
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:40,6 |
1:42,0
|
16,7
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Sedig |
Rönne MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Copter |
|
|
52 |
|
Johan Emilsson |
MK Nord-jämten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:43,6 |
1:45,0
|
19,7
|
3,0
|
6 |
|
|
Linnea Johansen |
MK Nord-jämten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:43,7 |
1:45,1
|
38,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Owe Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mattias Nilsson |
Omk |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:45,0 |
1:46,4
|
36,9
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
11:46,1 |
1:47,5
|
20,2
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:46,7 |
1:48,1
|
38,6
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:50,5 |
1:51,9
|
26,6
|
3,8
|
7 |
|
|
Patrick Larsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
11:51,4 |
1:52,8
|
16,6
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
11:51,5 |
1:52,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:51,7 |
1:53,1
|
46,4
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:52,7 |
1:54,1
|
44,6
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
MK Hällefors |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
46 |
|
Henrik Carlsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:54,1 |
1:55,5
|
30,2
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Degerfeldt |
MK Ran |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:55,8 |
1:57,2
|
31,9
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:56,0 |
1:57,4
|
47,9
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Henrik Zetterlund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:56,6 |
1:58,0
|
32,7
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
37 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:56,8 |
1:58,2
|
51,5
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Elofsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:57,0 |
1:58,4
|
33,1
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:57,4 |
1:58,8
|
52,1
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Niclas Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:59,7 |
2:01,1
|
54,4
|
2,3
|
12 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:04,4 |
2:05,8
|
40,5
|
4,7
|
12 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:04,4 |
2:05,8
|
40,5
|
|
12 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:04,7 |
2:06,1
|
40,8
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
12:04,8 |
2:06,2
|
59,5
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Oskar Heden |
Kullings MS |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:11,3 |
2:12,7
|
|
6,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Johan Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
12:13,5 |
2:14,9
|
1:14,7
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Adam Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
142 S |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
12:20,8 |
2:22,2
|
1:22,0
|
7,3
|
4 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
12:24,4 |
2:25,8
|
13,1
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
|
|
51 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:29,0 |
2:30,4
|
1:05,1
|
4,6
|
15 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
12:40,1 |
2:41,5
|
1:14,2
|
11,1
|
3 |
|
|
Eine Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Skövde MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:51,3 |
2:52,7
|
40,0
|
11,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kent Johansson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:54,0 |
2:55,4
|
1:30,1
|
2,7
|
16 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
12:56,7 |
2:58,1
|
1:48,6
|
2,7
|
14 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
1 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:04,5 |
3:05,9
|
53,2
|
7,8
|
4 |
|
|
Börje Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
13:09,1 |
3:10,5
|
1:45,2
|
4,6
|
17 |
|
|
Erik Werner |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Ssro Motorklubb |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
13:09,9 |
3:11,3
|
1:35,1
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:16,8 |
3:18,2
|
1:05,5
|
6,9
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Thuresson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:34,6 |
3:36,0
|
1:59,8
|
17,8
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Åkesson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Wallin |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
13:54,3 |
3:55,7
|
1:43,0
|
19,7
|
6 |
|
|
Kenneth Wallin |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Bengt Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
14:30,8 |
4:32,2
|
3:32,0
|
36,5
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
14:32,0 |
4:33,4
|
3:08,1
|
1,2
|
18 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
64 |
|
Mimmi Öhlin |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
15:53,7 |
5:55,1
|
4:29,8
|
1:21,7
|
19 |
|
|
Lennart Dybeck |
Rönne MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team superhjältarna |
|
|
103 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
18:06,3 |
8:07,7
|
6:40,4
|
2:12,6
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|