Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | Peter Eriksson | Hallsbergs MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 7:00 | ||||||
1 | Anders Wallbom | SMK Örebro | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
66 | Bengt Thorsell | Skara MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 7:03 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Bosse Fransson | Teknis MC | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
69 | Håkan Svensson | Fägre MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 7:04 | 4 | 4 | 1 | |||
3 | Anders Sjöberg | Ljungby MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
106 | Anders Hedström | MK Ratten | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 7:07 | 7 | 7 | 3 | |||
4 | Kjell Haglund | MK Ratten | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
79 | Tom Carlsson | Laxå MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:10 | 10 | 3 | ||||
1 | Andreas Andersson | MK Ran | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge | |||||||||||
80 | Daniel Hoffmann | SMK Linde | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:13 | 13 | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Lill-Erik Gustavsson | SMK Örebro | Kadett | ||||||||
Applicant: BILAM Reservdelsspecialisten | |||||||||||
105 | Henrik Andersson | Säffle MC | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:19 | 19 | 9 | 6 | |||
3 | Christer Sonesson | Bengtsfors MC | 240 Evo | ||||||||
91 | Magnus Engelbrektsson | MK Team Treske | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:23 | 23 | 4 | ||||
1 | Carin Nilsson | MK Team Treske | 242 | ||||||||
73 | Kent Larsson | MK Team Westom | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:28 | 28 | 18 | 5 | |||
4 | Mikael Jansson | Åmåls MK | 940 | ||||||||
77 | Thomas Blåder | Filipstads MC | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:32 | 32 | 22 | 4 | |||
5 | Tommy Magnusson | Storfors MK | 940 | ||||||||
51 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 7:34 | 34 | 2 | ||||
1 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
53 | Bert Björlin | MK Ratten | HRC Klass 5 | Ford | 7:34 | 34 | |||||
1 | Per Fridlund | MK Team Westom | Escort Mk 1 | ||||||||
Applicant: team hynbo | |||||||||||
75 | Ulrik Ossiansson | Götene MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 7:35 | 35 | 25 | 1 | |||
6 | Clas Larsson | Götene MK | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: BIGSTENS PLASTINDUSTRI AB | |||||||||||
70 | Mikael Brodd | VÖMK | 4 wd | Nissan | 7:37 | 37 | 37 | 2 | |||
5 | Lars Fredrik Petersson | VÖMK | Sunny GTI-R | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Birkasbilplåt i Skänninge | |||||||||||
57 | Arne Walfridsson | MK Ratten | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 7:41 | 41 | 7 | 4 | |||
3 | Miriam Walfridsson | MK Ratten | V4 | ||||||||
82 | Wiking Fallgren | SMK Eda | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:45 | 45 | 35 | 4 | |||
7 | Anders Magnusson | SMK Eda | Ascona | ||||||||
103 | Björn Beck | Åmåls MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 7:45 | 45 | 35 | ||||
7 | Johan Svensson | Åmåls MK | Escort | ||||||||
89 | Magnus Ericsson | Degerfors RC | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:48 | 48 | 25 | 3 | |||
2 | Christoffer Johnsson | Laxå MK | 242 | ||||||||
87 | Joakim Andersson | Åtvidabergs MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:51 | 51 | 28 | 3 | |||
3 | Tobias Brindmark | Åtvidabergs MK | 940 | ||||||||
83 | Jonas Sandgren | Falköpings MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:52 | 52 | 42 | 1 | |||
9 | Lars Andersson | Dals MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
90 | Håkan Broo | Kils MK Bil | B-förare 2wd | VW | 7:56 | 56 | 33 | 4 | |||
4 | Magnus Juhlin | Golf II | |||||||||
55 | Jan Hagberg | Borås MK | HRC Klass 5 | Opel | 7:58 | 58 | 24 | 2 | |||
4 | Mats Skansen | Skene MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
48 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 7:59 | 59 | 1 | ||||
1 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | PV 544 | ||||||||
56 | Per-Åke Forsman | Dals MK | HRC Klass 5 | BMW | 7:59 | 59 | 25 | ||||
5 | Dan Johannesson | Dals MK | 2002 | ||||||||
39 | Thomas Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 8:00 | 1:00 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Anders Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | Amazon | ||||||||
40 | Tom Axelsson | KAK Motorsport | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 8:00 | 1:00 | 1 | ||||
2 | Micke Dahl | Teknis MC | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
27 | Tomas Oscarsson | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 8:01 | 1:01 | 1 | ||||
1 | Karin Carlsson | MK Ratten | 240 | ||||||||
14 | Calle Ward | Fryksdalens MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 8:02 | 1:02 | 1 | ||||
1 | Tobias Jansson | Grums MK | 244 | ||||||||
52 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | HRC Klass 5 | Opel | 8:02 | 1:02 | 28 | ||||
6 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB | |||||||||||
23 | Dan Larsson | SMK Trollhättan | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 8:03 | 1:03 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Tomas Blomberg | MK Team Treske | 244 Cobra | ||||||||
86 | Tomas Henriksson | Hagfors MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 8:03 | 1:03 | 40 | ||||
5 | Bosse Westlund | Hagfors MK | Escort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | |||||||||||
58 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | HRC Klass 5 | Volvo | 8:07 | 1:07 | 33 | 4 | |||
7 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: ARTFEX | |||||||||||
26 | Pär Nordahl | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 8:10 | 1:10 | 9 | 3 | |||
2 | Petter Walfridsson | MK Ratten | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Mobil 1 Helmia Racing | |||||||||||
17 | Fredrik Johansson | Säffle MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 8:11 | 1:11 | 9 | 1 | |||
3 | Mikael Magnusson | Säffle MC | 244 | ||||||||
45 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 8:13 | 1:13 | 14 | 2 | |||
4 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122s | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | |||||||||||
25 | Janne Blom | Offerdals MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 8:15 | 1:15 | 14 | 2 | |||
3 | Joakim Rinaldo | Finspångs MS | 240 | ||||||||
41 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | KRC Klass 3 | Opel | 8:15 | 1:15 | 16 | ||||
5 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
Applicant: KOLSVA RÖR AB | |||||||||||
20 | Niklas Andersson | MK Team Treske | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 8:17 | 1:17 | 15 | 2 | |||
4 | Erik Ås | MK Team Treske | 244 | ||||||||
29 | Rune Lindgren | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 8:19 | 1:19 | 18 | 2 | |||
4 | Andreas Karlsson | SMK Trollhättan | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
42 | Jårs Damberg | Kristianstads MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 8:19 | 1:19 | 20 | ||||
6 | Brita Damberg | Kristianstads MK | 122s | ||||||||
96 | Roger Larsen | MK Team Treske | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:20 | 1:20 | 1 | ||||
1 | Claes Skårud | MK Team Westom | 242 | ||||||||
46 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 8:24 | 1:24 | 25 | 4 | |||
7 | Stig Bergqvist | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
7 | Maths Andersson | SMK Örebro | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | VW | 8:25 | 1:25 | 1 | ||||
1 | Daniel Andersson | SMK Örebro | Golf II | ||||||||
43 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 8:26 | 1:26 | 27 | 1 | |||
8 | Ronnie Lönn | Mälaröarnas MK | PV Sport | ||||||||
63 | Christian Bruce | Säffle MC | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 8:27 | 1:27 | 53 | 1 | |||
8 | Leif Bruce | Säffle MC | V4 | ||||||||
15 | Andreas Rådström | Östmarks MFF | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 8:28 | 1:28 | 26 | 1 | |||
5 | Erik Larsson | MK Ratten | 242 | ||||||||
104 | Ulf Björk | Säffle MC | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:28 | 1:28 | 8 | ||||
2 | Joakim Andersson | Säffle MC | 240 | ||||||||
21 | Peter Andersson | Årjängs MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 8:29 | 1:29 | 27 | 1 | |||
6 | Thomas Olsson | Årjängs MK | 244 | ||||||||
8 | Marcus Nordström | Likenäs MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | VW | 8:30 | 1:30 | 5 | 1 | |||
2 | Bo-Halvar Halvarsson | Likenäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
5 | Andreas Levin | Lima MS | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 8:37 | 1:37 | 7 | ||||
1 | Birgitta Levin | Lima MS | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan Olas Bil Biluthyrning i Lima | |||||||||||
24 | Ingemar Högberg | Munkfors MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 8:37 | 1:37 | 35 | ||||
7 | Patrik Olsson | Munkfors MC | 240 | ||||||||
4 | Niklas Carlson | Katrineholms MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 8:43 | 1:43 | 6 | 6 | |||
2 | Bert Carlson | Katrineholms MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
32 | Per-Olof Flogner | SMK Gävle | KRC Klass 1 | Austin | 8:43 | 1:43 | |||||
1 | Fred Roswall | SMK Hörby | Cooper S | ||||||||
64 | Crister Asklöf | Åtvidabergs Motorklubb | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 8:43 | 1:43 | 1:09 | ||||
9 | Johan Holmudd | V4 | |||||||||
Applicant: Rolands Däck&Biltillklbehör | |||||||||||
19 | Marcus Kallin | Säffle MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 8:47 | 1:47 | 45 | 4 | |||
8 | Jan Kallin | Säffle MC | 242 | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Olsson | Lima MS | Ungdomsrally | Lancia | 8:53 | 1:53 | 16 | 6 | |||
3 | Johan Ericson | Lima MS | Delta | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan-Olas Bil,Biluthyrning i Lima | |||||||||||
12 | Jörgen Larsson | Malungs MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 8:53 | 1:53 | 28 | ||||
3 | 99 | ||||||||||
30 | Lars-Erik Danielsson | MSK Hammaren | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 8:54 | 1:54 | 11 | 1 | |||
2 | Maria Danielsson | MSK Hammaren | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | |||||||||||
65 | Peter Eriksson | Degerfors RC | HRC Klass 4 | Volvo | 8:56 | 1:56 | 2 | ||||
1 | Hans Johansson | PV 544 | |||||||||
31 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 9:00 | 2:00 | 17 | 4 | |||
3 | Ove Grönbladh | SMK Sala | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Sv Saab Klubben | |||||||||||
16 | Lena Ekström Tungfelt | Östernärkes RMC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 9:01 | 2:01 | 59 | 1 | |||
9 | Marcus Johansson | Team Skogsåkarna | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | |||||||||||
49 | Tapio Tiusanen | Ludvika MS | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 9:05 | 2:05 | 1:06 | 4 | |||
9 | Ulf Åhlander | Ludvika MS | Amazon | ||||||||
50 | Jan Rolfsson | SMK Örebro | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 9:05 | 2:05 | 1:06 | ||||
9 | Mikael Rolfsson | Laxå MK | Amazon | ||||||||
44 | Bertil Holmvik | Tidaholms MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 9:10 | 2:10 | 5 | ||||
11 | Rolf Törnberg | Tidaholms MK | PV 544 | ||||||||
35 | Öved Clasén | Linköpings MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 9:13 | 2:13 | 30 | 3 | |||
4 | Britt-Marie Clasén | Linköpings MS | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
34 | Sören Ragnarsson | MSK Hammaren | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 9:14 | 2:14 | 31 | 1 | |||
5 | Lennart Rönnquist | MSK Hammaren | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben | |||||||||||
28 | Anders Kärnede | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 9:25 | 2:25 | 1:24 | 11 | |||
5 | Martin Edlund | Älvbygdens MK | 740 | ||||||||
13 | Andreas Pihlgren | MK Team Westom | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 9:26 | 2:26 | 1:01 | 1 | |||
4 | Åke Dahlén | MK Team Westom | 96 V4 | ||||||||
54 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | HRC Klass 5 | Saab | 9:28 | 2:28 | 1:54 | 2 | |||
10 | Hans Kristiansson | Stockholms BK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | |||||||||||
36 | Bengt Jonsson | Ludvika MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 9:29 | 2:29 | 46 | 1 | |||
6 | Claes Gesteby | Ludvika MS | 96 Sport | ||||||||
47 | Kjell Jansson | Sandvikens MK | KRC Klass 3 | Volvo | 9:29 | 2:29 | 1:30 | ||||
12 | Gunnar Englund | Kopparbergs MK | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
11 | Andreas Nilsson | Östmarks MFF | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 9:34 | 2:34 | 1:09 | 5 | |||
5 | Ola Syversen | Östmarks MFF | 99 | ||||||||
6 | Kjell Skoog | Forshaga MC | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Saab | 9:39 | 2:39 | 1:14 | 5 | |||
6 | Bo Jansson | Kils MK Bil | 99 | ||||||||
10 | Linus Olsson | Karlstad MC Bil | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Opel | 9:42 | 2:42 | 1:17 | 3 | |||
7 | Daniel Bergkvist | Säffle MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
102 | Mikael Wiberg | Storfors MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 9:48 | 2:48 | 1:11 | 6 | |||
4 | Thomas Larsson | Storfors MK | 240 | ||||||||
33 | Björn Andersson | Linköpings MS | KRC Klass 1 | Saab | 9:50 | 2:50 | 1:07 | 2 | |||
7 | Bertil Lantz | Kvarnvingarnas MK | 96 | ||||||||
22 | Robert Svensson | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 20:40 | 13:40 | 12:38 | 10:50 | |||
10 | Lars- Ove Larsson | 242 | |||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |