2012-05-26
Götenerundan
Official final
On SS 3
137 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
117 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:03,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:03,9 |
0,4
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO |
|
|
118 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
7:04,4 |
0,9
|
0,9
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
7:22,8 |
19,3
|
|
18,4
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:23,5 |
20,0
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
7:27,6 |
24,1
|
4,1
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:28,4 |
24,9
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:29,7 |
26,2
|
6,9
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:30,0 |
26,5
|
7,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Bengt Carlsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
7:30,4 |
26,9
|
7,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Aleryd |
Vara MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
7:32,8 |
29,3
|
9,3
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:34,3 |
30,8
|
11,5
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:34,5 |
31,0
|
11,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:35,9 |
32,4
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:36,1 |
32,6
|
13,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:39,8 |
36,3
|
16,3
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Suzanne Pedersen |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:40,0 |
36,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
37 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:40,8 |
37,3
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Andreas Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:41,6 |
38,1
|
13,2
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköping MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
7:42,0 |
38,5
|
19,2
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ignis S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:42,3 |
38,8
|
1,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:43,5 |
40,0
|
2,7
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:43,9 |
40,4
|
20,4
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Stig Åhlgren |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: BJUHRS Bil AB |
|
|
54 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:44,9 |
41,4
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:45,4 |
41,9
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst |
|
|
122 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
7:45,4 |
41,9
|
41,9
|
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:45,6 |
42,1
|
22,1
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:45,7 |
42,2
|
5,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tony Puumala |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: solab |
|
|
143 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:46,0 |
42,5
|
23,2
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se |
|
|
153 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:46,8 |
43,3
|
23,3
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Ola Wingren |
SMK Hörby |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:46,9 |
43,4
|
2,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Östberg |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Ronny Filipsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:47,1 |
43,6
|
23,6
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
38 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:48,6 |
45,1
|
7,8
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:48,6 |
45,1
|
7,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851 |
|
|
36 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:48,8 |
45,3
|
8,0
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Per Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:49,1 |
45,6
|
4,2
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Richard Herbertsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:49,2 |
45,7
|
25,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Marckus Blomqvist |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:49,3 |
45,8
|
8,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:50,2 |
46,7
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:50,4 |
46,9
|
26,9
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:51,7 |
48,2
|
10,9
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Reine Vitikainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:51,7 |
48,2
|
28,2
|
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Wickelgren |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:51,9 |
48,4
|
11,1
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Oscar Almquist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Tomi Juntunen |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:52,4 |
48,9
|
28,9
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:52,9 |
49,4
|
12,1
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Göran Norberg |
SMK Dala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Joakim Källberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:53,1 |
49,6
|
8,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Olle Larsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
7:53,1 |
49,6
|
29,6
|
|
14 |
|
|
Fredrik Donn |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
P-A Hüllert |
Tidaholms MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:53,1 |
49,6
|
2,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:54,0 |
50,5
|
9,1
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
160 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:54,4 |
50,9
|
30,9
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:55,6 |
52,1
|
14,8
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:55,6 |
52,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:56,0 |
52,5
|
11,1
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Stuguns MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:56,5 |
53,0
|
15,7
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Gunnarsson |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:56,8 |
53,3
|
1,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Siljevall |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
175 |
|
Tage Lundgren |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:56,8 |
53,3
|
6,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:57,3 |
53,8
|
16,5
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Johnnie Fredriksson |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:58,1 |
54,6
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
47 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:58,2 |
54,7
|
13,3
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:58,4 |
54,9
|
2,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Koskela Golv o Bygg |
|
|
89 |
|
Erik Svantesson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:58,6 |
55,1
|
3,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Dolfén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:59,1 |
55,6
|
35,6
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Jonas Enderlein |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:59,3 |
55,8
|
35,8
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Ulf Örnqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Conny Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:59,5 |
56,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:00,0 |
56,5
|
15,1
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Niclas Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Mattias Nilsson |
Offerdals MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:00,2 |
56,7
|
19,4
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:01,8 |
58,3
|
16,9
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:02,0 |
58,5
|
17,1
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:02,5 |
59,0
|
6,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
68 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:03,6 |
1:00,1
|
8,0
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
24 |
|
Pär Karlsson |
Lidköpings MSF |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:04,8 |
1:01,3
|
24,0
|
1,2
|
15 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Pontus Nilsson |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:04,8 |
1:01,3
|
9,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Mathias Cederstam |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 GLT |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:05,7 |
1:02,2
|
10,1
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Markus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
20 |
|
Pierre Andersson |
V.a Östergötlands MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:06,0 |
1:02,5
|
26,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: solab ab |
|
|
64 |
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:07,0 |
1:03,5
|
11,4
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Henrik Carlsson |
MK Ran |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:07,2 |
1:03,7
|
11,6
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Degerfeldt |
MK Ran |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:07,2 |
1:03,7
|
17,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Pär-Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:07,7 |
1:04,2
|
12,1
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:08,2 |
1:04,7
|
23,3
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Annette Andre |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:08,4 |
1:04,9
|
23,5
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Johan Nyman |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:08,8 |
1:05,3
|
13,2
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Klas A Ivarsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:08,9 |
1:05,4
|
24,0
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Erik Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: R Sandelius Bil AB |
|
|
86 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:09,9 |
1:06,4
|
14,3
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Emelie Bodin |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:10,8 |
1:07,3
|
15,2
|
0,9
|
14 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Micke Larsson |
Rönne MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:10,9 |
1:07,4
|
15,3
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Peter Sedig |
Rönne MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:11,0 |
1:07,5
|
26,1
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
8:11,5 |
1:08,0
|
21,3
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:11,6 |
1:08,1
|
16,0
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:12,1 |
1:08,6
|
16,5
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:12,3 |
1:08,8
|
32,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemotering |
|
|
52 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:12,4 |
1:08,9
|
27,5
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:13,3 |
1:09,8
|
33,3
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: JTB Transportservice AB |
|
|
77 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:14,0 |
1:10,5
|
18,4
|
0,7
|
18 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
19 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:15,8 |
1:12,3
|
35,8
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering |
|
|
90 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:16,1 |
1:12,6
|
20,5
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
177 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
8:16,3 |
1:12,8
|
26,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
8:16,4 |
1:12,9
|
40,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:17,3 |
1:13,8
|
32,4
|
0,9
|
17 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
Fundrivers |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
8:17,6 |
1:14,1
|
36,8
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Hubert Spindler |
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:17,9 |
1:14,4
|
22,3
|
0,3
|
20 |
|
|
Håkan Hautamäki |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:19,0 |
1:15,5
|
19,5
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Dyre Erling Fredriksen |
KNA Oslo Omegn |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Jan Andréasson |
SMK Örebro |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
8:19,7 |
1:16,2
|
34,8
|
0,7
|
18 |
|
|
Christer Björnberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mika Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Citroën |
8:20,2 |
1:16,7
|
40,2
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: ÖSTMARKS Bildemontering |
|
|
94 |
|
Carl Magnus Ivarsson |
Vara MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
8:21,0 |
1:17,5
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Eklund |
Lidköpings MSF |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Jonas Kolbert |
Vara MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:21,2 |
1:17,7
|
25,6
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Kent Kolbert |
Vara MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:22,1 |
1:18,6
|
42,1
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Johan McElwee |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
78 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:24,1 |
1:20,6
|
28,5
|
2,0
|
22 |
|
|
Michaela Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
8:26,3 |
1:22,8
|
5,3
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Karl Henrik Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Johan Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
8:26,3 |
1:22,8
|
50,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Gustafsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
8:27,5 |
1:24,0
|
6,5
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:31,0 |
1:27,5
|
|
3,5
|
23 |
|
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fägre MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
8:34,0 |
1:30,5
|
58,1
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Silfverhjelm |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:35,0 |
1:31,5
|
14,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Malin Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Roland Bengtsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:35,7 |
1:32,2
|
45,5
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Karin Bengtsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Ulf Berggren |
Fryksdalens MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
8:36,4 |
1:32,9
|
15,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Engman |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:38,5 |
1:35,0
|
58,5
|
2,1
|
9 |
|
|
Börje Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: SOLAB |
|
|
169 |
|
Bo Johannesson |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
8:42,7 |
1:39,2
|
1:19,2
|
4,2
|
18 |
|
|
Tore Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Vicktor Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:43,8 |
1:40,3
|
1:03,8
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Lars Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
88 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:47,8 |
1:44,3
|
52,2
|
4,0
|
24 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
Dals MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
8:47,9 |
1:44,4
|
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Niclas Persson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Ssro MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
8:48,0 |
1:44,5
|
27,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Kevin Lundblad |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
8:49,8 |
1:46,3
|
51,7
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
|
|
104 |
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
8:50,0 |
1:46,5
|
29,0
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Markus Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Per Lundgren |
Östergyllen RC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:56,2 |
1:52,7
|
1:16,2
|
6,2
|
11 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
7 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:03,0 |
1:59,5
|
1:04,9
|
6,8
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
9:03,1 |
1:59,6
|
42,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
Grupp E |
|
Ford |
9:03,6 |
2:00,1
|
42,6
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
9:03,8 |
2:00,3
|
1:05,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
101 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
9:03,8 |
2:00,3
|
42,8
|
|
10 |
|
|
Michelle Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:05,3 |
2:01,8
|
1:07,2
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:07,0 |
2:03,5
|
46,0
|
1,7
|
11 |
|
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
9:16,3 |
2:12,8
|
55,3
|
9,3
|
12 |
|
|
Barbro Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Gunnar Johansson |
Skövde MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
9:26,5 |
2:23,0
|
2:03,0
|
10,2
|
19 |
|
|
Thomas Järnström |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Peter Holmberg |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:35,1 |
2:31,6
|
1:39,5
|
8,6
|
26 |
|
|
Stina Holmberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Ulf Hummel |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:58,2 |
2:54,7
|
1:37,2
|
23,1
|
13 |
|
|
Anne Hummel |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
16:05,9 |
9:02,4
|
8:25,1
|
6:07,7
|
17 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O`learys Racing |
|
|
138 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
24:27,2 |
17:23,7
|
17:04,4
|
8:21,3
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|