2012-05-26
Götenerundan
Official final
On SS 2
152 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
119 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:23,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO |
|
|
118 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
5:26,4 |
3,0
|
3,0
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:27,6 |
4,2
|
4,2
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:36,7 |
13,3
|
|
9,1
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
5:38,1 |
14,7
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
5:40,4 |
17,0
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:42,0 |
18,6
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Bengt Carlsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
5:42,8 |
19,4
|
2,4
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Aleryd |
Vara MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:43,1 |
19,7
|
2,7
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
5:44,5 |
21,1
|
7,8
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
123 |
|
L-G Jansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
5:44,8 |
21,4
|
21,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
|
Celica 205 GT4 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Maud Sahlin Motorsport |
|
|
158 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:44,8 |
21,4
|
8,1
|
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:46,3 |
22,9
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:47,0 |
23,6
|
6,6
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:47,5 |
24,1
|
1,2
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O`learys Racing |
|
|
127 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:48,5 |
25,1
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Per Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:49,7 |
26,3
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:49,8 |
26,4
|
9,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:49,8 |
26,4
|
13,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Suzanne Pedersen |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:51,1 |
27,7
|
4,8
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:51,5 |
28,1
|
11,1
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se |
|
|
131 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
5:52,6 |
29,2
|
12,2
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ignis S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING AB |
|
|
156 |
|
Ronny Filipsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:52,6 |
29,2
|
15,9
|
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
63 |
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:53,0 |
29,6
|
3,3
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 S |
|
|
Applicant: www.terrazzo.se |
|
|
138 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
5:53,0 |
29,6
|
12,6
|
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Andreas Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:53,8 |
30,4
|
5,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköping MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:54,0 |
30,6
|
4,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:54,2 |
30,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:54,4 |
31,0
|
8,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Oscar Almquist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:54,5 |
31,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Puumala |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: solab |
|
|
10 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:54,6 |
31,2
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
43 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:54,7 |
31,3
|
5,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst |
|
|
24 |
|
Pär Karlsson |
Lidköpings MSF |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:54,9 |
31,5
|
8,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:55,2 |
31,8
|
14,8
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:55,3 |
31,9
|
18,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Stig Åhlgren |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: BJUHRS Bil AB |
|
|
122 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
5:55,7 |
32,3
|
32,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:55,8 |
32,4
|
9,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:55,8 |
32,4
|
19,1
|
|
8 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:55,9 |
32,5
|
9,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Johnnie Fredriksson |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:56,0 |
32,6
|
9,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Micke Larsson |
Rönne MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:56,0 |
32,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Sedig |
Rönne MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:56,5 |
33,1
|
10,2
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Norberg |
SMK Dala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Ola Wingren |
SMK Hörby |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:57,1 |
33,7
|
7,4
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Östberg |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:57,2 |
33,8
|
10,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
5:57,3 |
33,9
|
1,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Koskela Golv o Bygg |
|
|
41 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:58,0 |
34,6
|
11,7
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
5:58,0 |
34,6
|
21,3
|
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Donn |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Tomi Juntunen |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:58,1 |
34,7
|
21,4
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:58,3 |
34,9
|
12,0
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
5:59,1 |
35,7
|
9,4
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
5:59,8 |
36,4
|
13,5
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:59,9 |
36,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
6:00,0 |
36,6
|
13,7
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Reine Vitikainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:00,0 |
36,6
|
23,3
|
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Wickelgren |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Magnus Yxsjö Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:00,4 |
37,0
|
23,7
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Anna-Karin Yxsjö |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:00,5 |
37,1
|
23,8
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Stuguns MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
6:00,6 |
37,2
|
14,3
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Anders Gunnarsson |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:00,8 |
37,4
|
24,1
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
P-A Hüllert |
Tidaholms MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:01,3 |
37,9
|
1,4
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Joakim Källberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:01,4 |
38,0
|
11,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Olle Larsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Erik Svantesson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:01,8 |
38,4
|
5,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Dolfén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
6:01,9 |
38,5
|
25,2
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:02,7 |
39,3
|
13,0
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:02,8 |
39,4
|
13,1
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Thomsén |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:03,4 |
40,0
|
7,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Siljevall |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
45 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:04,2 |
40,8
|
14,5
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:05,1 |
41,7
|
15,4
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
|
|
161 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:06,1 |
42,7
|
29,4
|
1,0
|
16 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:06,4 |
43,0
|
11,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Patric Normark |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
57 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:06,5 |
43,1
|
16,8
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Niclas Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:07,2 |
43,8
|
11,2
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Henrik Carlsson |
MK Ran |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:07,5 |
44,1
|
11,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Degerfeldt |
MK Ran |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Jan Larsson |
Dals MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:07,9 |
44,5
|
13,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Larsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:08,0 |
44,6
|
18,3
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Pär-Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:08,3 |
44,9
|
12,3
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Conny Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:08,7 |
45,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Rolfsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:08,8 |
45,4
|
12,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Tage Lundgren |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:08,9 |
45,5
|
9,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:09,0 |
45,6
|
13,0
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:09,0 |
45,6
|
13,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Sebastian Nihlmar |
Götene MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:09,1 |
45,7
|
13,1
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
165 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:09,6 |
46,2
|
32,9
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Tomas Bryngelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:09,7 |
46,3
|
13,7
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Markus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
30 |
|
Mattias Nilsson |
Offerdals MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
6:10,3 |
46,9
|
24,0
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Pontus Nilsson |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:10,3 |
46,9
|
14,3
|
|
13 |
|
|
Mathias Cederstam |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 GLT |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:10,6 |
47,2
|
14,6
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
167 |
|
Jonas Enderlein |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:10,6 |
47,2
|
33,9
|
|
18 |
|
|
Ulf Örnqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:11,4 |
48,0
|
21,7
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:11,4 |
48,0
|
15,4
|
|
15 |
|
|
Emelie Bodin |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:12,4 |
49,0
|
22,7
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Erik Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: R Sandelius Bil AB |
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:12,5 |
49,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
150 |
|
Richard Herbertsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:12,7 |
49,3
|
36,0
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Marckus Blomqvist |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:12,8 |
49,4
|
23,1
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Johan Nyman |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:13,3 |
49,9
|
17,3
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Klas A Ivarsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:13,9 |
50,5
|
24,2
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:13,9 |
50,5
|
24,2
|
|
17 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:14,2 |
50,8
|
18,2
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:14,4 |
51,0
|
18,4
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Pierre Andersson |
V.a Östergötlands MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:15,6 |
52,2
|
21,1
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: solab ab |
|
|
50 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:16,5 |
53,1
|
26,8
|
0,9
|
19 |
|
|
Annette Andre |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:16,5 |
53,1
|
20,5
|
|
19 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
6:16,7 |
53,3
|
22,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:17,5 |
54,1
|
8,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Dyre Erling Fredriksen |
KNA Oslo Omegn |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
Dals MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:18,9 |
55,5
|
|
1,4
|
20 |
|
|
Niclas Persson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Jonas Kolbert |
Vara MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:19,1 |
55,7
|
23,1
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Kent Kolbert |
Vara MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
6:19,1 |
55,7
|
19,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:19,4 |
56,0
|
24,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: JTB Transportservice AB |
|
|
19 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:21,1 |
57,7
|
26,6
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering |
|
|
94 |
|
Carl Magnus Ivarsson |
Vara MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:22,2 |
58,8
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Eklund |
Lidköpings MSF |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:22,3 |
58,9
|
9,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
|
|
12 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:22,3 |
58,9
|
27,8
|
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemotering |
|
|
77 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:22,4 |
59,0
|
26,4
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
103 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:22,4 |
59,0
|
0,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Karl Henrik Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:22,7 |
59,3
|
22,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
Fundrivers |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
6:23,2 |
59,8
|
36,9
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Hubert Spindler |
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:23,9 |
1:00,5
|
27,9
|
0,7
|
23 |
|
|
Håkan Hautamäki |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
177 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
6:24,8 |
1:01,4
|
24,9
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:26,2 |
1:02,8
|
|
1,4
|
24 |
|
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fägre MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniel Budin |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
6:26,5 |
1:03,1
|
14,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Hammarström |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
99 |
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:29,4 |
1:06,0
|
7,2
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mika Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Citroën |
6:29,6 |
1:06,2
|
35,1
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: ÖSTMARKS Bildemontering |
|
|
22 |
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:29,7 |
1:06,3
|
35,2
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Börje Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: SOLAB |
|
|
78 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:30,4 |
1:07,0
|
34,4
|
0,7
|
25 |
|
|
Michaela Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:30,9 |
1:07,5
|
36,4
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Johan McElwee |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
115 |
|
Johan Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:31,2 |
1:07,8
|
37,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Gustafsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Ulf Berggren |
Fryksdalens MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:32,3 |
1:08,9
|
10,1
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Engman |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Roland Bengtsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:33,4 |
1:10,0
|
33,5
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Karin Bengtsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:37,0 |
1:13,6
|
14,8
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Malin Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Ulf Hummel |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:37,2 |
1:13,8
|
15,0
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Anne Hummel |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Jan Andréasson |
SMK Örebro |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:38,9 |
1:15,5
|
49,2
|
1,7
|
20 |
|
|
Christer Björnberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Ssro MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:40,5 |
1:17,1
|
18,3
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Kevin Lundblad |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
6:41,0 |
1:17,6
|
46,8
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Silfverhjelm |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Per Lundgren |
Östergyllen RC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:41,1 |
1:17,7
|
46,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
169 |
|
Bo Johannesson |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
6:43,1 |
1:19,7
|
1:06,4
|
2,0
|
20 |
|
|
Tore Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
6:43,3 |
1:19,9
|
57,0
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851 |
|
|
88 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:45,9 |
1:22,5
|
49,9
|
2,6
|
26 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Vicktor Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:46,0 |
1:22,6
|
51,5
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Lars Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
8 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:48,8 |
1:25,4
|
36,3
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:53,5 |
1:30,1
|
31,3
|
4,7
|
8 |
|
|
Barbro Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:56,1 |
1:32,7
|
33,9
|
2,6
|
9 |
|
|
Markus Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Gunnar Johansson |
Skövde MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
6:56,5 |
1:33,1
|
1:19,8
|
0,4
|
21 |
|
|
Thomas Järnström |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
6:57,0 |
1:33,6
|
44,5
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
106 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:57,0 |
1:33,6
|
34,8
|
|
10 |
|
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:58,1 |
1:34,7
|
35,9
|
1,1
|
11 |
|
|
Michelle Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Peter Holmberg |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:00,6 |
1:37,2
|
1:04,6
|
2,5
|
27 |
|
|
Stina Holmberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:01,0 |
1:37,6
|
48,5
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Roger Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:04,9 |
1:41,5
|
1:08,9
|
3,9
|
28 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
Grupp E |
|
Ford |
7:10,4 |
1:47,0
|
48,2
|
5,5
|
12 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:16,6 |
1:53,2
|
54,4
|
6,2
|
13 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:28,4 |
2:05,0
|
1:39,9
|
11,8
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:41,1 |
2:17,7
|
1:18,9
|
12,7
|
14 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Stefan Ivarsson |
Tjörns MF |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
16:33,2 |
11:09,8
|
10:11,0
|
8:52,1
|
15 |
|
|
Camilla Andersson |
Tjörns MF |
|
|
99 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|