2012-02-25
Gnarpstrofén
Official final
On SS6
36 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
100 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:48,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
102 |
|
Anton Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:49,7 |
1,6
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:54,0 |
5,9
|
5,9
|
4,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
5:00,4 |
12,3
|
12,3
|
6,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: GL Bygg AB |
|
|
27 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
5:08,5 |
20,4
|
|
8,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Mikael Åhman |
Films MK |
4WD |
|
Ford |
5:10,9 |
22,8
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Lars Svensson |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
5:13,3 |
25,2
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jenny Högström |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jonas Edlund |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
5:16,8 |
28,7
|
3,5
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Sara Strömberg |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Lennart Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:17,8 |
29,7
|
29,7
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Berndt Sundqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
10 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:18,6 |
30,5
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
5:19,2 |
31,1
|
5,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Dennis Holmgren |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Jan Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
5:21,3 |
33,2
|
33,2
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tony Björklund |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Andreas Wallin |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
5:22,4 |
34,3
|
13,9
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Owe Wallin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
5:22,9 |
34,8
|
9,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Hedman |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Fredrik Bergquist |
Härnösands MK |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
5:23,7 |
35,6
|
10,4
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Bäckström |
Härnösands MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Janne Hellgren |
Jämtlands MK |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
5:24,6 |
36,5
|
36,5
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Patrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
5:25,0 |
36,9
|
16,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Olof Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
5:30,5 |
42,4
|
22,0
|
5,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tage Walther |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Budin |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
5:33,8 |
45,7
|
15,2
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Hammarström |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sören Källs LMC Team |
|
|
8 |
|
Simon Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
5:34,5 |
46,4
|
15,9
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Pär Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Philip Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:34,9 |
46,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Golf 1,8i |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Bengt-Anders Rolin |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Volvo |
5:36,3 |
48,2
|
23,0
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Paulin Bergqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Henrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
5:36,8 |
48,7
|
28,3
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Lindberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Ford |
5:44,7 |
56,6
|
|
7,9
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Svensson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ola Thyllman |
Härjedalens AK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:45,7 |
57,6
|
10,8
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Marianne Thyllman |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
5:46,6 |
58,5
|
28,0
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Björn Lindberg |
SMK Gävle |
A/B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:50,7 |
1:02,6
|
1:02,6
|
4,1
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lars-Olov Sundquist |
Ljusdals MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:00,4 |
1:12,3
|
25,5
|
9,7
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Hansen |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Stefan Lönnman |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC + Grp N <1400 C-förare |
|
Volvo |
6:02,3 |
1:14,2
|
53,8
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Lönnman |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Bengt Sondell |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:08,2 |
1:20,1
|
|
5,9
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Selin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Gert Ove Lundqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
BMW |
6:08,7 |
1:20,6
|
33,8
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Eriksson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
318 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Fredrik Basth |
SMK Hälsinge |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:12,6 |
1:24,5
|
37,7
|
3,9
|
6 |
|
|
Jani Rantala |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
3 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:36,9 |
1:48,8
|
1:18,3
|
24,3
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:56,1 |
4:08,0
|
4:06,4
|
2:19,2
|
2 |
|
|
Eva Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Andreas Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
VOC Elit + Grp N <1400 A/B |
|
Suzuki |
12:31,5 |
7:43,4
|
7:18,2
|
3:35,4
|
7 |
|
|
Adam Fältström |
Småbacka MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
18:24,7 |
13:36,6
|
13:06,1
|
5:53,2
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|