2012-03-03
Gestrikekannan
Official final
On SS 4
86 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
15 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
7:38,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:51,2 |
13,2
|
13,2
|
13,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
7:55,8 |
17,8
|
17,8
|
4,6
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Per-Arne Ljung |
Hofors MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:58,9 |
20,9
|
20,9
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
35 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
7:59,5 |
21,5
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
7 |
|
Carina Hermansson |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
8:05,3 |
27,3
|
27,3
|
5,8
|
5 |
|
|
Anita Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
WRX |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:07,6 |
29,6
|
29,6
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING AB |
|
|
33 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
8:14,5 |
36,5
|
15,0
|
6,9
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
8:15,6 |
37,6
|
37,6
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
8:16,6 |
38,6
|
17,1
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:18,7 |
40,7
|
19,2
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:21,0 |
43,0
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:26,7 |
48,7
|
48,7
|
5,7
|
8 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:27,2 |
49,2
|
49,2
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Joakim Irebrand |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
8:28,4 |
50,4
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kimmo Paavilainen |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
8:28,9 |
50,9
|
29,4
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Olson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
8:29,3 |
51,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Larsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Björn Lindberg |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:30,5 |
52,5
|
31,0
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
8:33,3 |
55,3
|
33,8
|
2,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: SOLKEM AB |
|
|
206 |
|
Jonas Brinkemar |
SMK Hedemora |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
8:40,1 |
1:02,1
|
40,6
|
6,8
|
8 |
|
|
Camille Cederlund |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
8:41,4 |
1:03,4
|
41,9
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Uffe Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:43,5 |
1:05,5
|
44,0
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Martin Lindh |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:47,6 |
1:09,6
|
48,1
|
4,1
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
VW |
8:50,5 |
1:12,5
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golt GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
205 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
8:54,1 |
1:16,1
|
25,7
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Marcus Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:56,2 |
1:18,2
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Tomas Åkerlund |
MK Rimo |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
8:56,9 |
1:18,9
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johansson |
MK Orion |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:58,1 |
1:20,1
|
29,7
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Småbacka MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:59,0 |
1:21,0
|
2,1
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Magnus Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
8:59,5 |
1:21,5
|
30,2
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Pär Whalman |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Leo Betcke |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:01,4 |
1:23,4
|
33,0
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Dan Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:02,5 |
1:24,5
|
1:03,0
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:02,9 |
1:24,9
|
6,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls´ Bildelar AB |
|
|
70 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:04,3 |
1:26,3
|
35,9
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
9:06,2 |
1:28,2
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
9:06,7 |
1:28,7
|
37,4
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jurgen Sperl |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB |
|
|
74 |
|
Kurt Ljung |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:06,7 |
1:28,7
|
38,3
|
|
6 |
|
|
Roland Karlsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Anton Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
9:08,1 |
1:30,1
|
11,9
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Svärdsjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:09,4 |
1:31,4
|
13,2
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Johansson |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Emil Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
9:09,5 |
1:31,5
|
12,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt |
|
|
80 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
9:11,6 |
1:33,6
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl´s bildelar AB |
|
|
88 |
|
Erik Gelotte |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:11,7 |
1:33,7
|
14,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Bengt Gelotte |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:12,0 |
1:34,0
|
51,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Mats Attlebrant |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:13,2 |
1:35,2
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Sjösten |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
9:13,7 |
1:35,7
|
7,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
8 |
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:14,3 |
1:36,3
|
1:36,3
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Patrik Sjödahl |
Nollåtta MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
9:15,6 |
1:37,6
|
9,4
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Viktor Boström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
75 |
|
Richard Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:16,6 |
1:38,6
|
48,2
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:19,4 |
1:41,4
|
23,2
|
2,8
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
9:19,8 |
1:41,8
|
50,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Peter Reiman |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:20,7 |
1:42,7
|
23,8
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Åke Allard |
|
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
9:24,7 |
1:46,7
|
1:03,7
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Mats Palmqvist |
Fagersta MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
9:28,0 |
1:50,0
|
31,8
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
9:30,3 |
1:52,3
|
18,7
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Glenna Bjur |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
9:31,1 |
1:53,1
|
34,9
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Ricard Gelin |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
9:31,6 |
1:53,6
|
25,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
9:32,7 |
1:54,7
|
21,1
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Peter Rådén |
Taxinge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:33,9 |
1:55,9
|
1:34,4
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Conny Rådén |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Mikael Ottosson |
Teknis MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:37,6 |
1:59,6
|
41,4
|
3,7
|
8 |
|
|
Sebastian Ottosson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kenneth Lodeklint |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:38,1 |
2:00,1
|
1:38,6
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Christoffer Söderberg |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
9:38,7 |
2:00,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Mats Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:43,3 |
2:05,3
|
47,1
|
4,6
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Daniel Budin |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
9:46,3 |
2:08,3
|
1:25,3
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Hammarström |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Jari Liiten |
SMK Hälsinge |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
9:50,3 |
2:12,3
|
1:29,3
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Liiten |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort Mk 5 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:53,9 |
2:15,9
|
57,0
|
3,6
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Ulrik Nilsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
9:58,3 |
2:20,3
|
46,7
|
4,4
|
4 |
|
|
Christopher Tottie |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Leif Nilsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
9:58,9 |
2:20,9
|
52,7
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Calle Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:04,1 |
2:26,1
|
1:07,9
|
5,2
|
10 |
|
|
Robin Dahlqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Staffan Andersson |
|
|
111 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
10:05,9 |
2:27,9
|
1:44,9
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Barbro Kulling Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Joakim Ivarsson |
SMK Märsta |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
10:10,5 |
2:32,5
|
2:11,0
|
4,6
|
15 |
|
|
Marcus Wengrud |
|
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Robin Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:14,1 |
2:36,1
|
1:17,9
|
3,6
|
11 |
|
|
Roger Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
10:15,0 |
2:37,0
|
1:18,8
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Åsa Eriksson |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Michael Lundin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:27,2 |
2:49,2
|
1:31,0
|
12,2
|
13 |
|
|
Jimmy Hellström |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:38,2 |
3:00,2
|
1:42,0
|
11,0
|
14 |
|
|
Gerth Andersson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Conny Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
10:42,0 |
3:04,0
|
1:45,8
|
3,8
|
15 |
|
|
Rasmus Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE |
|
|
58 |
|
Johan Malmberg |
Rasbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:10,8 |
3:32,8
|
2:14,6
|
28,8
|
16 |
|
|
Josefin Hellbom |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
11:35,6 |
3:57,6
|
|
24,8
|
1 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:37,7 |
3:59,7
|
2:41,5
|
2,1
|
17 |
|
|
Fredrik Lindh |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
13:21,7 |
5:43,7
|
4:24,8
|
1:44,0
|
7 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
309 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
13:40,6 |
6:02,6
|
2:05,0
|
18,9
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
|
|
97 |
|
Niklas Öberg |
Hofors MS |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
14:51,1 |
7:13,1
|
5:44,9
|
1:10,5
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Göran Nilson |
Waxholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:51,3 |
8:13,3
|
7:51,8
|
1:00,2
|
16 |
|
|
Carolin Larsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A I WAXHOLM |
|
|
63 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Ssro Motorklubb |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
17:03,3 |
9:25,3
|
8:07,1
|
1:12,0
|
18 |
|
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Öster Närke RMC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Tobias Hillbom |
Films MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
17:26,1 |
9:48,1
|
8:29,9
|
22,8
|
19 |
|
|
Roger Hillbom |
Films MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Erik Wigren |
Järbo MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
18:26,4 |
10:48,4
|
9:20,2
|
1:00,3
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Lingvall |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Torbjörn Gustafsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
37:56,4 |
30:18,4
|
|
19:30,0
|
8 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|