2012-03-10
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
On SS 1
106 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
32 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
10:35,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskin AB |
|
|
31 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
10:43,4 |
7,9
|
7,9
|
7,9
|
2 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
29 |
|
Per-Arne Sääv |
VÖMK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
10:53,6 |
18,1
|
18,1
|
10,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
Applicant: Bilam AB |
|
|
16 |
|
Markku Kärkkäinen |
Vännäs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
10:55,5 |
20,0
|
20,0
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
|
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:07,7 |
32,2
|
32,2
|
12,2
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
11:09,3 |
33,8
|
33,8
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornader |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:15,1 |
39,6
|
39,6
|
5,8
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING AB |
|
|
24 |
|
Hasse Gustafsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
11:27,9 |
52,4
|
52,4
|
12,8
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: www.swita.se |
|
|
49 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
11:33,6 |
58,1
|
|
5,7
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
|
|
42 |
|
Uffe Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
11:37,1 |
1:01,6
|
3,5
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
11:40,4 |
1:04,9
|
6,8
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:42,0 |
1:06,5
|
1:06,5
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Joakim Svan |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Björn Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
11:44,0 |
1:08,5
|
1:08,5
|
2,0
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Hedlund |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Impreza N12b |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Fredrik Åhs |
Västerås MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:46,8 |
1:11,3
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Oscarsson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB |
|
|
50 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:47,4 |
1:11,9
|
13,8
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Flat Out Rally Team |
|
|
20 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:47,6 |
1:12,1
|
1:12,1
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Jan Kåre Wilsberg |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:48,2 |
1:12,7
|
14,6
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: wilsberg motorsport |
|
|
47 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
11:52,8 |
1:17,3
|
19,2
|
4,6
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
11:54,1 |
1:18,6
|
20,5
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
70 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
11:55,3 |
1:19,8
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Benny Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
11:57,0 |
1:21,5
|
23,4
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar AB |
|
|
43 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
11:57,7 |
1:22,2
|
24,1
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Kent Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Sindre Furuseth |
NMK Gardermoen |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
12:01,9 |
1:26,4
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Rune Skjærmoen |
NMK Elverum |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
12:06,6 |
1:31,1
|
33,0
|
4,7
|
10 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Magnus Strömberg |
MK Nordjämten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
12:08,9 |
1:33,4
|
35,3
|
2,3
|
11 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde100 |
|
|
Golf 3 Kit Car |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
12:10,1 |
1:34,6
|
14,8
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Famme |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:15,9 |
1:40,4
|
|
5,8
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
72 |
|
Thorbjørn Ulla |
NMK Gardermoen |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:17,7 |
1:42,2
|
22,4
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Tonje Ruud |
NAF Øvre Romerike |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Stefan Myhrer |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
12:18,1 |
1:42,6
|
44,5
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Wangen |
NAF Motorsport |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Jens E. Eriksen |
NAF Msp Aob |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
12:18,4 |
1:42,9
|
23,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Kenneth Lodeklint |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:20,0 |
1:44,5
|
46,4
|
1,6
|
13 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Joakim Irebrand |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
12:20,4 |
1:44,9
|
25,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Kimmo Paavilainen |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:21,4 |
1:45,9
|
19,5
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Johanna Sundberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:22,7 |
1:47,2
|
35,9
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
12:28,4 |
1:52,9
|
|
5,7
|
1 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Håkan Björkman |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:31,1 |
1:55,6
|
57,5
|
2,7
|
14 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Ascona 2,4 |
|
|
Applicant: Aluline Racing Team |
|
|
74 |
|
Pekka Lundefaret |
NAF |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
12:33,5 |
1:58,0
|
38,2
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Hege Veronica Haldammen |
NAF Oslo og Omegn |
|
|
Fiesta 150 ST |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:35,0 |
1:59,5
|
39,7
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Wittenström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Småbacka MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:39,2 |
2:03,7
|
37,3
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:41,4 |
2:05,9
|
25,5
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
|
|
73 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:41,5 |
2:06,0
|
46,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Patrick Arvidsson |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:42,5 |
2:07,0
|
1:08,9
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB |
|
|
52 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
12:43,3 |
2:07,8
|
14,9
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Magnus Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
12:44,2 |
2:08,7
|
15,8
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
12:44,6 |
2:09,1
|
16,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
12:46,8 |
2:11,3
|
18,4
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jurgen Sperl |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB |
|
|
2 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:47,6 |
2:12,1
|
31,7
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Tony Puumala |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Bengtsson |
Norbergs MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:51,4 |
2:15,9
|
35,5
|
3,8
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Berg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
12:54,6 |
2:19,1
|
26,2
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Avlesen |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Anton Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:58,7 |
2:23,2
|
56,8
|
4,1
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
13:00,3 |
2:24,8
|
1:26,7
|
1,6
|
16 |
|
|
Jonas Wennberg |
|
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Dan Henning Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:01,3 |
2:25,8
|
59,4
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Trond-Håvard Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
13:02,0 |
2:26,5
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
9 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:02,9 |
2:27,4
|
47,0
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Patric Normark |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
204 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
13:03,2 |
2:27,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
71 |
|
Ken Berg |
NMK Nore og Uvdal |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:06,0 |
2:30,5
|
1:10,7
|
2,8
|
9 |
|
|
Kristian H Eriksen |
KNA Kongsberg |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Marcus Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:06,1 |
2:30,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Olle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
13:08,8 |
2:33,3
|
1:06,9
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Compact M3 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
13:12,0 |
2:36,5
|
1:38,4
|
3,2
|
17 |
|
|
Jan-Åke Heimer |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:14,9 |
2:39,4
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Christian Isaksson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:16,6 |
2:41,1
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Camilla Antonsen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:16,7 |
2:41,2
|
1:21,4
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Joakim Ryen |
Lima MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:16,9 |
2:41,4
|
1:15,0
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mika Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Citroën |
13:18,9 |
2:43,4
|
1:03,0
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
11 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:21,2 |
2:45,7
|
1:05,3
|
2,3
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Mc Elwee |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
6 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:23,2 |
2:47,7
|
1:07,3
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemotering |
|
|
81 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:24,5 |
2:49,0
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
13:25,0 |
2:49,5
|
21,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Victoria Andersson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:26,5 |
2:51,0
|
1:10,6
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
103 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
13:28,6 |
2:53,1
|
25,4
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
23 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
13:29,1 |
2:53,6
|
2:53,6
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
99 |
|
Ole Morten Tangen |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
13:34,1 |
2:58,6
|
30,9
|
5,0
|
4 |
|
|
Vilde Fjulsrud |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
13:38,8 |
3:03,3
|
36,8
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nicklas Elofsson |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:40,0 |
3:04,5
|
1:24,1
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
79 |
|
Simon Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
13:41,3 |
3:05,8
|
39,3
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
13:41,7 |
3:06,2
|
38,5
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
12 |
|
Peter Hultberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:45,2 |
3:09,7
|
1:29,3
|
3,5
|
11 |
|
|
Oscar Vöns |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
90 |
|
Rune Lien |
NAF Hamar |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
13:45,3 |
3:09,8
|
1:43,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Vegard Johansen |
NAF Hamar |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niklas Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:46,3 |
3:10,8
|
1:30,4
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Jonny Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering o Service Ab |
|
|
7 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:50,4 |
3:14,9
|
1:34,5
|
4,1
|
13 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pelle Lundgren |
Östergyllen RC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:59,4 |
3:23,9
|
1:43,5
|
9,0
|
14 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
33 |
|
Enar Viktorsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
14:01,8 |
3:26,3
|
2:28,2
|
2,4
|
18 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 BDG |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
14:01,9 |
3:26,4
|
45,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Mikael Martis |
Gotlands MF BK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
14:05,6 |
3:30,1
|
1:02,4
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Jonny Gahne |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
242 GT |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
14:06,0 |
3:30,5
|
1:37,6
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Norberg |
SMK Dala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
14:11,2 |
3:35,7
|
1:05,1
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Per-Olov Andersson |
Rosendals MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
14:13,5 |
3:38,0
|
1:11,5
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Jerstedt |
MK Gutarna |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Daniel Budin |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
14:14,0 |
3:38,5
|
59,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Hammarström |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
59 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:16,3 |
3:40,8
|
1:10,2
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Svensson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
14:17,5 |
3:42,0
|
1:15,5
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Andersson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Sebastian Wahl |
NAF Msp Asker o Bærum |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
14:23,2 |
3:47,7
|
2:21,3
|
5,7
|
9 |
|
|
Kim Alexandra Staff |
NAF Msp Asker o Bærum |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Lars Patrick Børrud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:34,8 |
3:59,3
|
2:32,9
|
11,6
|
10 |
|
|
Hege Eriksen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Peter Reiman |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:38,0 |
4:02,5
|
2:36,1
|
3,2
|
11 |
|
|
Lars Åke Allard |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:48,6 |
4:13,1
|
1:33,7
|
10,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
744 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Linus Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
14:49,0 |
4:13,5
|
1:45,8
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Björklund |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:55,2 |
4:19,7
|
1:40,3
|
6,2
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Audi |
14:56,4 |
4:20,9
|
1:39,8
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Viktoria Arnesson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Coupé Quattro |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Christian Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
14:56,9 |
4:21,4
|
1:53,7
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Emma Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Peter Viktorsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
15:02,0 |
4:26,5
|
1:58,8
|
5,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
MK Trophy |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Mats Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:19,7 |
4:44,2
|
4:44,2
|
17,7
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Kurten |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
15:34,6 |
4:59,1
|
2:19,7
|
14,9
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
108 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Ssro Motorklubb |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
15:36,8 |
5:01,3
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Erik Tandberg |
NAF Msp Asker o Baerum |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
15:48,5 |
5:13,0
|
2:45,3
|
11,7
|
10 |
|
|
Vidar Holum |
NAF Msp Asker o Baerum |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Marcus Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
16:31,3 |
5:55,8
|
3:16,4
|
42,8
|
6 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:57,4 |
8:21,9
|
6:55,5
|
2:26,1
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
|
|
201 |
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
33:06,1 |
22:30,6
|
19:49,5
|
14:08,7
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Sandberg |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|