2012-02-12
Skutskärsratten
Official final
On SS 1
54 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
11 |
|
Reine Laestander |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:29,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Janne Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf Lll |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Uffe Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:29,5 |
0,1
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Roine Berlin |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:30,4 |
1,0
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Maiju Niiniskorpi |
Almunge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport |
|
|
5 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:31,5 |
2,1
|
2,1
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Ivarsson |
TBA |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
4:33,3 |
3,9
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
323 4wd Turbo |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Roger Helén |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:36,2 |
6,8
|
6,8
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:37,8 |
8,4
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Lennart Hasselgren |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:38,1 |
8,7
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Öberg |
|
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:39,2 |
9,8
|
9,8
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
4:40,1 |
10,7
|
10,7
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Björn Blackne |
BSK Motor |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:42,1 |
12,7
|
12,7
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Blackne |
BSK Motor |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Wallin |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:43,0 |
13,6
|
13,6
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Leo Betcke |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:43,2 |
13,8
|
12,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Michel Brundin |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:43,6 |
14,2
|
13,2
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Oresved |
MK Rimo |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikael Åhman |
Films MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
4:43,8 |
14,4
|
6,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Tony Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:47,5 |
18,1
|
17,1
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Johansson |
MK Orion |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Karl-Johan Lövgren |
SMK Sala |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
4:48,4 |
19,0
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jukka Haanpää |
SMK Tierp |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
4:51,6 |
22,2
|
3,2
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Sunden |
Films MK |
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Joakim Källberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
4:53,4 |
24,0
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Larsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Ove Eklund |
SHRA Uppsala |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:54,9 |
25,5
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
SHRA Uppsala |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
4:55,9 |
26,5
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Landström |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
4:56,2 |
26,8
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Lind |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Erik Gelotte |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:56,4 |
27,0
|
1,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Gelotte |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
4:57,6 |
28,2
|
9,2
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tomas Åkerlund |
MK Rimo |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
4:58,5 |
29,1
|
3,6
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
P-O Lundeborg |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Johan Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Audi |
4:59,5 |
30,1
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
5:02,7 |
33,3
|
29,4
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Sara Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
5:03,0 |
33,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
22 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:03,2 |
33,8
|
29,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Linus Hillström |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: RIFLEX SPORT |
|
|
39 |
|
Rikard Eriksson |
Vallentuna MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
5:03,6 |
34,2
|
0,6
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Richard Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
5:04,0 |
34,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Leif Westman |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
5:04,8 |
35,4
|
35,4
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Hållander |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Peter Reiman |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:06,2 |
36,8
|
11,3
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Åke Allard |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
5:07,7 |
38,3
|
14,3
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Boström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
5:08,5 |
39,1
|
20,1
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Films MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:09,1 |
39,7
|
14,2
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Steve Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Krister Zotterman |
Almunge MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:11,5 |
42,1
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Linder |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Christoffer Söderberg |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
5:11,7 |
42,3
|
23,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Bill Marsh |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Gunnar Olars |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:12,1 |
42,7
|
17,2
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Staffan Oläsligt |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Lars Löfqvist |
SMK Tierp |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:16,1 |
46,7
|
27,7
|
4,0
|
6 |
|
|
Petter Löfqvist |
SMK Tierp |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Tomas Ekberg |
Haninge MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
5:16,5 |
47,1
|
13,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Rikard Johansson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Håkan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:16,5 |
47,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Margareta Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kjelle Ekström |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:17,3 |
47,9
|
5,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Kindberg |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Lars Carlmark |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
5:18,4 |
49,0
|
40,6
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Tillaeus |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Tobias Hillbom |
Films MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:19,7 |
50,3
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Hillbom |
Films MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Dennis Holmgren |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
5:25,5 |
56,1
|
22,5
|
5,8
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:36,2 |
1:06,8
|
32,2
|
10,7
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Anders Bohjort |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:52,7 |
1:23,3
|
36,2
|
16,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Ståhl |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
5:55,6 |
1:26,2
|
51,6
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Barbro Kulling Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
6:07,9 |
1:38,5
|
1:12,0
|
12,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:20,7 |
1:51,3
|
1:16,7
|
12,8
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Göran Sandin |
Grödinge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:28,9 |
1:59,5
|
1:12,4
|
8,2
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:31,2 |
2:01,8
|
1:27,2
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
22:25,0 |
17:55,6
|
17:36,6
|
15:53,8
|
7 |
|
|
Johnnie Fredriksson |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|