2005-01-08
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
On SS 2
85 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
202 |
|
Johan Oscarsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Ford |
9:27,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Jensen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
Applicant: handlaford.nu |
|
|
27 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
9:28,5 |
0,9
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
NRC 04 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
John Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Ford |
9:34,9 |
7,3
|
7,3
|
6,4
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
Applicant: Malmstugans Bilservice |
|
|
31 |
|
Joachim Westerlund |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mazda |
9:38,4 |
10,8
|
10,8
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
GTR |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Opel |
9:42,8 |
15,2
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Bröderna Thunströms Måleri AB |
|
|
28 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
9:46,9 |
19,3
|
19,3
|
4,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Ford |
9:50,9 |
23,3
|
23,3
|
4,0
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Jonsson |
Ljusdals MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
9:55,4 |
27,8
|
27,8
|
4,5
|
7 |
|
|
Sören Käll |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Toyota |
9:57,1 |
29,5
|
14,3
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Corolla 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping |
|
|
7 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:02,2 |
34,6
|
19,4
|
5,1
|
3 |
|
|
Thord Blomkvist |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.tractive.se |
|
|
4 |
|
Roland Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:04,6 |
37,0
|
21,8
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
SMK Kungsör |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport |
|
|
11 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:06,4 |
38,8
|
23,6
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Ryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Vimmerby Hus |
|
|
25 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Toyota |
10:06,5 |
38,9
|
38,9
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Raymond Wessman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
SMK Uppsala |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:12,0 |
44,4
|
44,4
|
5,5
|
9 |
|
|
Maria Lindwall |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Lancer V |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
VW |
10:12,4 |
44,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Benjamin From |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Opel |
10:15,0 |
47,4
|
32,2
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Liljedahl |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Manta 2,4 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Nissan |
10:19,2 |
51,6
|
51,6
|
4,2
|
10 |
|
|
Klas Österman |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
Opel |
10:22,4 |
54,8
|
10,0
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Opel |
10:24,1 |
56,5
|
41,3
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Lill-Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Kadett 16v |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mattis Olsson |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Toyota |
10:24,9 |
57,3
|
42,1
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Jesper Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Fröjds Motor AB |
|
|
6 |
|
Roger Berglund |
Team Skogsåkarna |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:25,7 |
58,1
|
42,9
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Pecka Svensson |
Växjö MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Bärke MK |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:26,2 |
58,6
|
43,4
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Forsberg |
Bärke MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
VW |
10:31,5 |
1:03,9
|
19,1
|
5,3
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
Opel |
10:34,3 |
1:06,7
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: www.tractive.se |
|
|
21 |
|
Göran Kanerva |
Svärdsjö MK |
A-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
Ford |
10:38,1 |
1:10,5
|
25,7
|
3,8
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Koronen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:38,7 |
1:11,1
|
55,9
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Nässjö RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Henrik Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Opel |
10:39,4 |
1:11,8
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Adamsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: KK Bygg Ryd |
|
|
85 |
|
Anders Eklund |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:39,8 |
1:12,2
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
SMK Trollhätan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Högåsens Bildemontering |
|
|
89 |
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
B-förare 4 wd |
|
Nissan |
10:42,1 |
1:14,5
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Rolf Hansson |
MK Nitro |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Joakim Alsin |
Säffle MC |
HRB 6 (70-74) |
|
Volvo |
10:42,8 |
1:15,2
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Pär Olsson |
Hagfors MK |
C-förare 2wd < 2000/2v |
|
VW |
10:43,1 |
1:15,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Magnusson |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Jorma Nissi |
SMK Uppsala |
B-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:45,0 |
1:17,4
|
2,9
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Agneta Nissi |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Galant VR 4 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:49,6 |
1:22,0
|
10,2
|
4,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jens Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Siv-Inger Nilsson |
Sollefteå RRC |
B-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
VW |
10:56,1 |
1:28,5
|
21,8
|
6,5
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Westman |
Sollefteå RRC |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Björn Hammarqvist |
Åtvidabergs MK |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:58,4 |
1:30,8
|
19,0
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
SMK Östgöta |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KA Elektronik |
|
|
82 |
|
Tony Berglund |
Taxinge MK |
B-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
Volvo |
10:59,2 |
1:31,6
|
24,9
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Magnus Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
10:59,7 |
1:32,1
|
1:16,9
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Ronnie Berglund |
Haninge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KRETSteknik Motorsport |
|
|
73 |
|
Emil Tungfelt |
Östernärkes RMC |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
11:00,0 |
1:32,4
|
20,6
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: ITE Trade AB |
|
|
22 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
11:01,1 |
1:33,5
|
1:18,3
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Johan 'Jojje' Svensson |
Lessebo MK |
|
|
242 Br |
|
|
Applicant: GUNNARS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
78 |
|
Johan Kastenman |
Kristianstads MK |
B-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
Opel |
11:03,4 |
1:35,8
|
29,1
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Åberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: PREEM Näsby Rallyteam |
|
|
76 |
|
Mattias Kylander |
Bärke MK |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
11:07,0 |
1:39,4
|
27,6
|
3,6
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Sneen |
Bärke MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Stefan Norberg |
Horndals MK |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
11:08,4 |
1:40,8
|
1:25,6
|
1,4
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Eklind |
Horndals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Vev & Kamaxelspecialisten i Åmot |
|
|
38 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
11:09,0 |
1:41,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Jan Gustafson |
Teknis MC |
B-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
11:14,4 |
1:46,8
|
32,3
|
5,4
|
3 |
|
|
Rolf Hammarström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Legacy RS |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
11:21,9 |
1:54,3
|
|
7,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik |
|
|
103 |
|
Per Danielsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:26,4 |
1:58,8
|
|
4,5
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Melin |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
|
|
110 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Bärke MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:30,2 |
2:02,6
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Strömgren |
Bärke MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
HRB 6 (70-74) |
|
Saab |
11:31,6 |
2:04,0
|
48,8
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Johan Andersson |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
Opel |
11:34,8 |
2:07,2
|
1:00,5
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Nora MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
11:39,9 |
2:12,3
|
30,9
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team |
|
|
67 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:42,0 |
2:14,4
|
11,8
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ragnar Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: ugil.se |
|
|
45 |
|
Kjell Jansson |
Sandvikens MK |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
11:43,2 |
2:15,6
|
34,2
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Gunnar Englund |
Kopparbergs MK |
|
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anders Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
BMW |
11:44,2 |
2:16,6
|
2:01,4
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Bosse Lundberg |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
323 Compact |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
46 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
KAK Motorsport |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
11:45,9 |
2:18,3
|
36,9
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Micke Dahl |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:46,0 |
2:18,4
|
15,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Kenneth Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:48,4 |
2:20,8
|
18,2
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Lindgren |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro |
|
|
44 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Opel |
11:50,7 |
2:23,1
|
41,7
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Eva Larsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Coupé 6:a |
|
|
Applicant: Kolsva Rör AB |
|
|
95 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Opel |
11:50,8 |
2:23,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Mari Ekström Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
11:51,2 |
2:23,6
|
1:11,8
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Anna Ekström Larsen |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro |
|
|
40 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
11:51,9 |
2:24,3
|
42,9
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
HRB 6 (70-74) |
|
Opel |
11:56,3 |
2:28,7
|
1:13,5
|
4,4
|
3 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Danderyds MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB |
|
|
61 |
|
Daniel Axelsson |
Grangärde RRC |
HRB 6 (70-74) |
|
Saab |
12:00,9 |
2:33,3
|
1:18,1
|
4,6
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Olsson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Empty Heads Racing Team |
|
|
98 |
|
Johnny Larsson |
SMK Hedemora |
C-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Opel |
12:01,6 |
2:34,0
|
10,8
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Yngve |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Mikael Ring |
Nybro AC |
HRB 6 (70-74) |
|
Volvo |
12:05,5 |
2:37,9
|
1:22,7
|
3,9
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Johansén |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Boris Olsson |
Degerfors RC |
C-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
12:06,3 |
2:38,7
|
15,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
12:10,9 |
2:43,3
|
1:01,9
|
4,6
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Dicander |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
12:18,6 |
2:51,0
|
1:09,6
|
7,7
|
8 |
|
|
Ola Eklund |
Vms |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Stureberg Frakt Rally grupp |
|
|
114 |
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Teknis MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:21,7 |
2:54,1
|
51,5
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Kindgren |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
MK Ran |
C-förare 4 wd |
|
Mazda |
12:23,2 |
2:55,6
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
Teknis MC |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Peter Åstrand |
MK Ramunder |
C-förare 2wd < 2000/2v |
|
Opel |
12:24,0 |
2:56,4
|
1:40,9
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdermarsvik |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Stockerums Trä AB |
|
|
104 |
|
Robin Körner |
Vimmerby MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:31,1 |
3:03,5
|
1:04,7
|
7,1
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Lundin |
SMK Eksjö |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Maths Johnsson |
Ydre MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
12:32,0 |
3:04,4
|
1:10,1
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Folkesson |
Lms |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
63 |
|
Carina Gullberg |
Dalby MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:33,6 |
3:06,0
|
1:03,4
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Snickaren Andersson I Skåne AB |
|
|
105 |
|
Tommy Pettersson |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:35,1 |
3:07,5
|
1:08,7
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Kenneth Ericsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Bil & Fritid AB Katrineholm |
|
|
113 |
|
David Forsberg |
Teknis MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:44,4 |
3:16,8
|
1:14,2
|
9,3
|
7 |
|
|
Per Forsberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Lotta Gustavsson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Opel |
12:48,1 |
3:20,5
|
57,3
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Frippe Andersson |
MK Nitro |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
12:48,6 |
3:21,0
|
1:22,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tonny Schmidt |
MK Ran |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Madeleine Carlsson |
Flens MS |
C-förare 2wd < 2000/2v |
|
Peugeot |
12:59,5 |
3:31,9
|
2:16,4
|
10,9
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Fia Nordgren |
Östhammars MK |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
13:02,6 |
3:35,0
|
2:23,2
|
3,1
|
8 |
|
|
Rikard Ekeberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Tapio Tiusanen |
Ludvika MS |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
13:06,6 |
3:39,0
|
1:57,6
|
4,0
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Andersson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
A-förare 2wd <2000/2v |
|
VW |
13:12,2 |
3:44,6
|
2:59,8
|
5,6
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Gustafsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Mk III 2,0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Bertil Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
HRB 3 (>1600) |
|
Volvo |
13:15,3 |
3:47,7
|
2:06,3
|
3,1
|
10 |
|
|
Rolf Törnberg |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Fredrik Spångberg |
Järfälla MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
13:47,5 |
4:19,9
|
2:17,3
|
32,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Spångberg |
Järfälla MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
David Pettersson |
Asarums MS |
A-förare 2wd >2000/4v |
|
Volvo |
14:21,1 |
4:53,5
|
4:38,3
|
33,6
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Jönsson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Patrik Westerlund |
AMF Årsunda |
B-förare 2wd > 2000/4v |
|
Opel |
32:02,7 |
22:35,1
|
21:23,3
|
17:41,6
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Åkelid |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Kadett 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|