2011-07-30
Vilda Ryd Racet
Official final
On SS 1
121 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
16 |
|
Stoffe Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
6:07,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
Applicant: Thule Rental |
|
|
18 |
|
Åke Jacobsson |
Emådalens MK |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
6:15,8 |
8,7
|
8,7
|
8,7
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:24,5 |
17,4
|
17,4
|
8,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:26,0 |
18,9
|
18,9
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Rickie Borgström |
Osby MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:26,5 |
19,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Mattis Olsson |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:28,0 |
20,9
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Fröjds Motor AB |
|
|
31 |
|
Daniel Halldén |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:29,1 |
22,0
|
2,6
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB |
|
|
23 |
|
Ingvar Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
6:32,7 |
25,6
|
25,6
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Adam Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:33,3 |
26,2
|
26,2
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING AB |
|
|
38 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:39,0 |
31,9
|
12,5
|
5,7
|
4 |
|
|
Mathias Bengtsson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Fredrik Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:39,6 |
32,5
|
13,1
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Simon Schandersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:40,0 |
32,9
|
13,5
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindal |
Wäxjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: vimmerby hus |
|
|
37 |
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:40,0 |
32,9
|
13,5
|
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Mattisson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Jens Persson |
Hässleholms MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
6:40,7 |
33,6
|
33,6
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Timmy Olsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:41,6 |
34,5
|
15,1
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Jonas Bergman |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
David Pettersson |
Asarums MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:42,3 |
35,2
|
15,8
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Åberg |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Magnus Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:44,6 |
37,5
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Magnus Hägg |
Trelleborgs MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
6:45,1 |
38,0
|
38,0
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Kristian Lindberg |
Trelleborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
|
|
44 |
|
Fredrik Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:48,2 |
41,1
|
21,7
|
3,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Ottosson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Jörgen Olsson |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:50,1 |
43,0
|
23,6
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Marie Ragntoft |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
34 |
|
David Bellborg |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:50,4 |
43,3
|
23,9
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Nicole Bellborg |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Golf Mk3 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Mathias Lundahl |
Vimmerby MS |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
6:50,8 |
43,7
|
43,7
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Cindy Brüggemann |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Ola Schönström |
Arlövs MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:51,1 |
44,0
|
24,6
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Fredrik Hellman |
Osby MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Kristoffer Thörjesson |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:51,2 |
44,1
|
24,7
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Henric Schjölin |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Astra OPC |
|
|
Applicant: Fridafors BilserviceAB/Quaker State |
|
|
82 |
|
Christer Persson |
Ljungby MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:53,0 |
45,9
|
8,4
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Persson |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Urban Hjärtfors |
Lessebo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:53,5 |
46,4
|
27,0
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Tapio Palola |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
Golf Mk 3 KitCar |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:53,9 |
46,8
|
9,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Ohla Wingren |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Stefans Däcksevice Hörby |
|
|
22 |
|
Mikael Wehlin |
Hässleholms MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
6:55,1 |
48,0
|
48,0
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Annika Hansen |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Impreza 555 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Bengt Ragntoft |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:55,1 |
48,0
|
28,6
|
|
16 |
|
|
Patrik Törnqvist |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Thomas Grönberg |
Emådalens MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
6:56,1 |
49,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Gunnar Lundin |
Emådalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:56,6 |
49,5
|
30,1
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Emelie Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.teammoheda.se |
|
|
52 |
|
Håkan Ståhl |
Anderstorp RC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
6:58,5 |
51,4
|
2,4
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Ståhl |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniel Brorson |
Wäxjö MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:58,8 |
51,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Brorson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tim Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:00,8 |
53,7
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Sven Ovesson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:01,3 |
54,2
|
2,5
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Gustavsson |
Emådalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
|
|
73 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
HRB Klass 3 1966-1975 |
|
Ford |
7:01,9 |
54,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Johanson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Stefan Håkansson |
Älmhults MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:02,8 |
55,7
|
6,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HåkanssonsMotorsport |
|
|
88 |
|
Jimmy Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:03,2 |
56,1
|
18,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Wester |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Jens Edvardsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:04,2 |
57,1
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Mats Hult |
Asarums MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:04,3 |
57,2
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Stensson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Kinds MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:06,3 |
59,2
|
10,2
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Per Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
HRB Klass 3 1966-1975 |
|
Volvo |
7:07,2 |
1:00,1
|
5,3
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
PA Nilsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Erik Telehagen |
Wäxjö MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:07,6 |
1:00,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Robert Karlsson |
Ljungby MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
7:08,2 |
1:01,1
|
41,7
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
Henrik Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Simon Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:08,9 |
1:01,8
|
1,3
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Dan Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Martin Holmberg |
Hässleholms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:09,0 |
1:01,9
|
24,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Susann Holmberg |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Daniel Strandberg |
Karlskrona AK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:09,5 |
1:02,4
|
24,9
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Frisk |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Johan Edquist |
SMK Hörby |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
7:09,9 |
1:02,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Edquist |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Jonas Andersson |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:10,2 |
1:03,1
|
6,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Svensson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erik Bergman |
Skillingaryds MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
7:10,6 |
1:03,5
|
0,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Kristoffer Strid |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:10,7 |
1:03,6
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Strid |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Wäxjö MS |
HRB Klass 3 1966-1975 |
|
Opel |
7:12,3 |
1:05,2
|
10,4
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Petersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Markus Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
7:12,3 |
1:05,2
|
27,7
|
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
325i E36 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Grupp H Light |
|
|
121 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Osby MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:12,6 |
1:05,5
|
5,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Borgström |
Osby MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Erik Braf |
Vimmerby MS |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
7:13,7 |
1:06,6
|
3,8
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Britt Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Christoffer Nordholm |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:14,1 |
1:07,0
|
18,0
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Jönsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:14,2 |
1:07,1
|
29,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Wieslander |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Carl Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
7:14,3 |
1:07,2
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Svensson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Festo AB |
|
|
201 |
|
Staffan Ahlström |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:14,7 |
1:07,6
|
18,6
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Ahlström |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Thobias Svensson |
SMK Hörby |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
7:14,8 |
1:07,7
|
4,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Hallberg |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Olliver Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:14,9 |
1:07,8
|
18,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Ekdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
HRB Klass 3 1966-1975 |
|
Saab |
7:15,8 |
1:08,7
|
13,9
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Dan Skärin |
Skilingaryd MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:15,8 |
1:08,7
|
31,2
|
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Skärin |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Jim Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:16,0 |
1:08,9
|
19,9
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Rickard Frick |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: AM Elteknik |
|
|
113 |
|
Albert Axelsson |
Nybro AC |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:16,0 |
1:08,9
|
8,4
|
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Davidsson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Bengt-Erik Gillberg |
Asarums MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:16,1 |
1:09,0
|
31,5
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Markus Sundh |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Ola Wingren |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:17,4 |
1:10,3
|
21,3
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Särbring |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Fredrik Frisell |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:18,7 |
1:11,6
|
14,5
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Frisell |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Mårten Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:18,9 |
1:11,8
|
34,3
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Hannu Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:18,9 |
1:11,8
|
34,3
|
|
11 |
|
|
Micke Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Anders Hultberg |
Gotlands MF Bilklubb |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:19,8 |
1:12,7
|
53,3
|
0,9
|
19 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Jim Hallberg |
Arc |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:20,7 |
1:13,6
|
13,1
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Arc |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Roger Petersson |
Lessebo MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:21,6 |
1:14,5
|
25,5
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Conny Martinsson |
Braås MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Sven Fondell |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:22,7 |
1:15,6
|
26,6
|
1,1
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Olsson |
Christianstads RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Bo Wallman |
Karlskrona AK |
HRB Klass 3 1966-1975 |
|
Opel |
7:23,2 |
1:16,1
|
21,3
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Jönsson |
Eslövs MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Per Eriksson |
Emådalens MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:24,3 |
1:17,2
|
28,2
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Tobias Gunarsson |
Emådalens MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Fredrik Tilgård |
Ljungby MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:25,3 |
1:18,2
|
21,1
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Filip Wernefur |
|
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
80 |
|
K Boalt Johnsson |
Broby MK |
HRB Klass 3 1966-1975 |
|
Volvo |
7:25,4 |
1:18,3
|
23,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tony Sandelius |
Broby MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Roland Eidhall |
Skillingaryds MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:25,9 |
1:18,8
|
29,8
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Charlotte Eidhall |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Erik Harrysson |
Eslövs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:26,1 |
1:19,0
|
18,5
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Ulf Lind |
Eslövs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AM Elteknik |
|
|
61 |
|
Thomas Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:26,5 |
1:19,4
|
30,4
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Robert Åström |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.TEAMMOHEDA.SE |
|
|
51 |
|
Joacim Kristiansson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:27,4 |
1:20,3
|
1:00,9
|
0,9
|
20 |
|
|
Anders Björnmyr |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Krister Bengtsson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:27,7 |
1:20,6
|
23,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Andersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Hästveda FRC |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:28,5 |
1:21,4
|
20,9
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Elin Persson |
Hästveda FRC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Jocke Andersson |
Haninge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
7:29,3 |
1:22,2
|
44,7
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Pauline Eklund |
Haninge MK |
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Per Ohlson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:30,0 |
1:22,9
|
33,9
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:30,6 |
1:23,5
|
23,0
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Wikström |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Johnny Ottosson |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:30,7 |
1:23,6
|
23,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jonas Magnusson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team 4240 |
|
|
15 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:31,0 |
1:23,9
|
21,1
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
|
127 |
|
Simon Komulainen |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
SEAT |
7:31,0 |
1:23,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Peter Nilsson |
Olofströms MK |
HRB Klass 3 1966-1975 |
|
Volvo |
7:31,6 |
1:24,5
|
29,7
|
0,6
|
|
|
|
Björn Borgqvist |
Kristianstads RC |
|
|
142 S |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Jonas Henrysson |
Hässleholms MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:32,2 |
1:25,1
|
36,1
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Amelie Berg |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Pontus Nilsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:32,8 |
1:25,7
|
25,2
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Mathias Cederstam |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:35,5 |
1:28,4
|
|
2,7
|
21 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Björn Johansson |
Trelleborgs MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:36,9 |
1:29,8
|
40,8
|
1,4
|
17 |
|
|
Rikard Jönsson |
Trelleborgs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Gustav Tillgren |
Trelleborgs MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
7:37,0 |
1:29,9
|
27,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Larsson |
Trelleborgs MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martin Rydberg |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:43,4 |
1:36,3
|
44,6
|
6,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Rydberg |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Johannes Haraldsson |
Hässleholms MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:45,0 |
1:37,9
|
14,0
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kenny Andersson |
Olofström MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Jim Andersson |
Älmhults MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:46,9 |
1:39,8
|
39,3
|
1,9
|
12 |
|
|
Sandra Månsson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Tom Andersson |
Älmhults MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:47,0 |
1:39,9
|
39,4
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Tallqvist |
Ryds MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
KRB Klass 2 -65 1300- |
|
Volvo |
7:48,8 |
1:41,7
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
109 |
|
Per-Ola Berg |
Lessebo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:48,8 |
1:41,7
|
44,6
|
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Sjögren |
Lessebo MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Håkan Råhlin |
Lessebo MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
7:49,0 |
1:41,9
|
41,4
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Johnny Råhlin |
Lessebo MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Thomas Wiberg |
Hässleholms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:51,6 |
1:44,5
|
1:07,0
|
2,6
|
14 |
|
|
Klas Wiberg |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Per Gunnarsson |
Älmhults MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:57,3 |
1:50,2
|
26,3
|
5,7
|
3 |
|
|
Sven-Åke Ljungdahl |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Tommy Svensson |
SMK Hörby |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
7:57,8 |
1:50,7
|
1:01,7
|
0,5
|
18 |
|
|
Jimmy Samuelsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Stefans Däckservice Hörby |
|
|
110 |
|
Søren Sjøgren |
Viking Auto Sport |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:58,1 |
1:51,0
|
53,9
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Poder |
Viking Auto Sport |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
Applicant: søren sjøgren |
|
|
103 |
|
Johan Sundqvist |
Ljungby MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
7:58,7 |
1:51,6
|
54,5
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Sjöstrand |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Grupp H Light |
|
|
29 |
|
Kenneth Säfström |
Vetlanda RRC |
4 WD |
|
Mazda |
8:00,4 |
1:53,3
|
1:53,3
|
1,7
|
11 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
|
|
|
GTR |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Karlskrona AK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
8:02,2 |
1:55,1
|
54,6
|
1,8
|
15 |
|
|
Mikael Steen |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Göte Karlsson |
Hässleholms MK |
HRB Klass 3 1966-1975 |
|
Opel |
8:04,6 |
1:57,5
|
1:02,7
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Karlsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Simon Magnusson |
Älmhults MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
8:08,4 |
2:01,3
|
37,4
|
3,8
|
4 |
|
|
Anna Larsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anton Claesson |
Grimslövs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:09,0 |
2:01,9
|
1:10,2
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Pär Claesson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Kenneth Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
8:17,9 |
2:10,8
|
46,9
|
8,9
|
5 |
|
|
Oliver Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Martin Miles |
Götene MK |
KRB Klass 2 -65 1300- |
|
Volvo |
8:32,2 |
2:25,1
|
43,4
|
14,3
|
2 |
|
|
Emma Miles |
Götene MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Kjell Larsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:03,6 |
2:56,5
|
1:32,6
|
31,4
|
6 |
|
|
Hans Wernefur |
Ssmk |
|
|
Jetta |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Jimmie Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
KRB Klass 2 -65 1300- |
|
Volvo |
9:40,8 |
3:33,7
|
1:52,0
|
37,2
|
3 |
|
|
Karina Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Johan Ohlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
12:04,4 |
5:57,3
|
4:33,4
|
2:23,6
|
7 |
|
|
Simon Ydefjäll |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Anders Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:31,4 |
6:24,3
|
5:46,8
|
27,0
|
15 |
|
|
Gerry Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AC Däckservice |
|
|
55 |
|
Johan Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
13:00,0 |
6:52,9
|
6:03,9
|
28,6
|
19 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Emrik Smedberg |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Honda |
23:06,3 |
16:59,2
|
16:21,7
|
10:06,3
|
16 |
|
|
Simon Ashton |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|