2011-03-12
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
On SS 3
103 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 63 Jari Saarinen MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 17:34,1
1   Jörgen Carlsson MSK Kvarnvingarna   Lancer WRC 01  
 
2 223 Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK A-förare 4 WD Skoda 17:43,4 9,3 9,3 9,3
2   Emil Axelsson Ydre MK   Fabia Super 2000  
 
3 64 Tobias Johansson Ludvika MS A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 17:48,7 14,6 14,6 5,3
3   Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo VIII  
 
4 62 Peter Appelskog Östergyllen RC A-förare 4 WD Ford 18:07,9 33,8 33,8 19,2
4   Pelle Carlsson Östergyllen RC   Escort  
Entrant: Team Appelskogs Bil
 
5 66 Conny Nyström SMK Söderhamn A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 18:14,9 40,8 40,8 7,0
5   Tomas Ekman SMK Söderhamn   Lancer Evo VII  
 
6 65 Erik Simonsson Lima MS A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 18:15,7 41,6 41,6 0,8
6   Joel Eriksson Lima MS   Lancer Evo VI  
 
7 71 Markku Kärkkäinen Vännäs MK A-förare 4 WD Toyota 18:32,0 57,9 57,9 16,3
7   Samuel Kärkkäinen Vännäs MK   Celica GT4  
 
8 77 Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS A-förare 2 WD VW 18:37,5 1:03,4 5,5
1   Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK   Golf III  
 
9 211 Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK A-förare 4 WD Subaru 18:39,5 1:05,4 1:05,4 2,0
8   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Impreza  
Entrant: www.swita.se
 
10 70 Ronnie Österberg Haninge MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 18:40,3 1:06,2 1:06,2 0,8
9   Robert Eriksson SMK Uppsala   Lancer Evo VI  
 
11 92 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg B-förare 4 WD Subaru 18:48,2 1:14,1 7,9
1   Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC   Impreza WRX STi  
 
12 201 Erik Lindroth Mora MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 18:56,0 1:21,9 18,5 7,8
2   Henrik Hamberg Mora MK   Corsa  
 
13 220 Peter Johansson Morjärvs MS A-förare 2 WD Peugoet 19:00,0 1:25,9 22,5 4,0
3   Magnus Johansson Luleå MS   206  
 
14 74 Andreas Levin Lima MS A-förare 2 WD Peugeot 19:02,3 1:28,2 24,8 2,3
4   Therese Levin Lima MS   205 GTI  
 
15 208 Anders Lundkvist Skepptuna MK B-förare 4 WD Subaru 19:06,1 1:32,0 17,9 3,8
2   Fredrik Lundkvist Skepptuna MK   Impreza  
 
16 215 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 19:12,5 1:38,4 24,3 6,4
3   Dyre Erling Fredriksen KNA   Lancer Evo V  
 
17 76 Fredrik Andersson Fredriksbergs MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 19:17,8 1:43,7 40,3 5,3
5   Tony Puumala Fagersta MK   19  
 
18 95 Stefan Olsson Lima MS B-förare 2 WD VW 19:25,0 1:50,9 7,2
1   Johan Ericson Lima MS   Golf  
 
19 80 Mikael Brodd V Östergötlands MK A-förare 2 WD Saab 19:34,8 2:00,7 57,3 9,8
6   Fredrik Adolfsson Östgyllen RC   9-3 Kit Car  
 
20 79 Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:38,8 2:04,7 1:01,3 4,0
7   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
21 78 Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS A-förare 2 WD Opel 19:40,8 2:06,7 1:03,3 2,0
8   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS   Kadett GSI 16v  
 
22 93 Lars Stugemo KAK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 19:47,3 2:13,2 59,1 6,5
4   Jonny Olofsson Umeå AK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
23 16 Thomas Lahti NMS Boden Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 19:49,6 2:15,5 2,3
1   Tomas Wikström Kalix MK   940  
 
24 101 Markus Nyberg Säters MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:49,8 2:15,7 24,8 0,2
2   Jerker Berglund SMK Dala Falun   240  
 
25 212 Björn Henriksson Ludvika MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 19:51,6 2:17,5 26,6 1,8
3   Åse Sneen Ludvika MS   Kadett GSI  
 
25 219 Anders Eklund Degerfors RC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:51,6 2:17,5 26,6
3   Andreas Karlsson Värmlands Carting Club   940  
Entrant: lejtorp racing
 
27 81 Mats Larsson Fagersta MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 19:55,2 2:21,1 1:17,7 3,6
9   Mikael Johansson Fagersta MK   Kadett GSI  
 
28 19 Brage Lundmark Piteå MS Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 19:56,1 2:22,0 6,5 0,9
2   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   940  
Entrant: Norrbottens Bildemontering AB
 
29 18 Fredrik Menck SMK Motala Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 20:01,5 2:27,4 11,9 5,4
3   Kim Göransson SMK Motala   940  
Entrant: Tornby Bilteknik AB
 
30 15 Arne Rådström MK Ratten Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 20:02,6 2:28,5 13,0 1,1
4   Thomas Nilsson NMS Boden   940  
 
31 17 Lars Johansson NMS Boden Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 20:05,1 2:31,0 15,5 2,5
5   Mathias Smedberg NMS Boden   940  
 
32 31 Anton Suontausta Kolsva MS Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 20:10,3 2:36,2 5,2
1   Andreas Peters Kolsva MS   940  
 
33 14 Kristoffer Karlsson Dals MK Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 20:11,0 2:36,9 21,4 0,7
6   Lars Andersson Dals MK   940  
 
33 83 Mats Larsson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:11,0 2:36,9 1:33,5
10   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
35 205 Ingemar Thelander SMK Gävle Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 20:14,4 2:40,3 24,8 3,4
7   Jürgen Sperl Skutskärs MS   940  
Entrant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB
 
36 104 Andreas Dahl Skepptuna MK B-förare 2 WD VW 20:15,4 2:41,3 50,4 1,0
5   Richard Garphed Lindblom Skepptuna MK   Golf II  
 
37 222 Jens E. Eriksen NAF Msp AoB C-förare 2 WD Renault 20:17,9 2:43,8 2,5
1   Kristian A. Svendsen KNA I/y Østfold   Clio Ragnotti  
 
38 1 Lars Ohlson SMK Vingåker Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 20:18,7 2:44,6 29,1 0,8
8   Göran Widell SMK Vingåker   940  
 
39 22 Peter Elg Säffle MC Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 20:21,9 2:47,8 11,6 3,2
2   Peter Johansson Säffle MC   940  
 
40 13 Björn Lindberg SMK Gävle Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 20:22,7 2:48,6 33,1 0,8
9   Mikael Pettersson SMK Gävle   940  
 
41 9 Tobias Carneling Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 20:23,4 2:49,3 33,8 0,7
10   Johan Gustavsson Katrineholms MK   940  
Entrant: BDS Bil o Fritid AB
 
42 115 Stefan Carlsson MK Ramunder C-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:23,8 2:49,7 5,9 0,4
2   Markus Harrström MK Ramunder   242  
Entrant: Bulk o Containerfrakts Motorsport Team
 
43 109 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:25,4 2:51,3 1:00,4 1,6
6   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
 
44 111 Mikael Johansson SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:27,0 2:52,9 1:02,0 1,6
7   Calle Örberg SMK Trollhättan   242  
 
45 96 Joakim Irebrand Vallentuna MK B-förare 2 WD Peugeot 20:29,8 2:55,7 1:04,8 2,8
8   Kimmo Paavilainen Vallentuna MK   206  
 
46 210 Peder Johansson MK Team Treske Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 20:33,0 2:58,9 22,7 3,2
3   Niklas Andersson MK Team Treske   240  
 
47 105 Viktor Karlsson Nybro AC B-förare 2 WD VW 20:36,8 3:02,7 1:11,8 3,8
9   Ivan Karlsson Nybro AC   Golf II  
Entrant: Orrefors Bilverkstad
 
48 34 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 20:39,8 3:05,7 29,5 3,0
4   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK   240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
49 38 Viktor Johansson Sikfors SK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 20:40,3 3:06,2 0,5
1   Tomi Puttonen Sikfors SK   244  
 
50 102 Thorbjørn Ulla NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:40,9 3:06,8 1:15,9 0,6
10   Tonje Ruud NAF   240  
 
51 84 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:41,6 3:07,5 2:04,1 0,7
11   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
52 11 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 20:45,9 3:11,8 56,3 4,3
11   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   944  
 
53 60 Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 20:47,5 3:13,4 7,2 1,6
2   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC   244  
 
54 30 Martin Eriksson Stuguns MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 20:50,6 3:16,5 40,3 3,1
5   Dennis Larsson Ragundadalens RC   940  
 
55 86 Fredrik Nilsson SMK Hörby A-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:52,1 3:18,0 2:14,6 1,5
12   Johan Månsson SMK Hörby   242  
 
56 103 Johan Holmudd MK Kinda B-förare 2 WD VW 20:52,8 3:18,7 1:27,8 0,7
11   Christian Holmudd MK Team Westom   Golf  
 
57 216 Magnus Persson SMK Söderhamn Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 20:55,6 3:21,5 45,3 2,8
6   Anders Banger Ljusdals MS   940  
 
58 209 Cato Rudberg KNA Kongsvinger Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 20:56,6 3:22,5 46,3 1,0
7   Kim Mastad KNA Aurskog Høland   940  
 
59 3 Carl-Borge Røsen KNA Solør Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 20:57,2 3:23,1 1:07,6 0,6
12   Anders Lindstad KNA Solør   940  
 
60 113 Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 21:06,3 3:32,2 9,1
1   Dan Jurå SMK Uppsala   Lancer Evo VIII  
 
61 106 Mats Karlsson Västra Östergötlands MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 21:08,2 3:34,1 1:43,2 1,9
12   Roger Johansson Munkfors MC   Ascona B  
 
62 27 Philip Haag Kullings MS Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 21:08,9 3:34,8 58,6 0,7
8   Martin Kempe Kullings MS   940  
 
63 112 Per Ohlson Katrineholms MK B-förare Grupp E VW 21:10,0 3:35,9 1,1
1   Niclas Andersson Katrineholm MK   Golf  
 
64 8 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 21:10,2 3:36,1 1:20,6 0,2
13   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
 
64 25 Göran Ahlström NMS Boden Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 21:10,2 3:36,1 59,9
9   Kurt Ahlmström NMS Boden   244  
 
66 21 Oscar Johansson SMK Nyköping Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 21:11,2 3:37,1 1:00,9 1,0
10   Martin Andersson Götene MK   940  
 
66 58 Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 21:11,2 3:37,1 30,9
3   Sven-Erik Perssson Fryksdalens MK   740  
 
68 5 Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 21:11,6 3:37,5 1:22,0 0,4
14   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund   240  
 
69 4 Mattias Nordlund Svärdsjö MK Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 21:13,9 3:39,8 1:24,3 2,3
15   Göran Norberg SMK Dala Falun   740  
 
70 7 Jochen Walther Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 21:18,6 3:44,5 1:29,0 4,7
16   Bianca Lustig AC Bielefeld   940  
 
71 36 Daniel Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 21:20,1 3:46,0 1:09,8 1,5
11   Ida Lidebjer Granberg V:a Östergötlands MK   240  
 
72 118 Anders Wimark Bollnäs MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 21:28,9 3:54,8 8,8
1   Andreas Waleteg Bollnäs MK   Astra  
 
73 39 Pontus Hennström Vännäs MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 21:30,2 3:56,1 49,9 1,3
4   André Hennström Vännäs MK   244  
 
74 51 Johan Eriksson MK Ratten Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 21:32,1 3:58,0 51,8 1,9
5   Sten Yngve Styffe MK Ratten   240  
 
75 53 Joakim Nilsson Åtvidabergs MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 21:37,3 4:03,2 57,0 5,2
6   Thomas Tholander Åtvidabergs MK   242  
 
75 121 Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 21:37,3 4:03,2
1   Hans-Olov Bergkvist Hofors MS   244  
 
77 44 Simon Nilsson SMK Hörby Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 21:39,6 4:05,5 59,3 2,3
7   Dan Nilsson SMK Hörby   240  
 
78 46 Johnny Ottosson SMK Hörby Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 21:40,2 4:06,1 59,9 0,6
8   Jonas Magnusson SMK Hörby   240  
Entrant: Team 4240
 
79 88 Stefan Helin Tibro MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 21:41,8 4:07,7 3:04,3 1,6
13   Thomas Järnström Tibro MK   Ascona A  
 
80 54 Anders Larsson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 21:42,1 4:08,0 1:01,8 0,3
9   Markus Björklund Stenungsunds MS   244  
 
81 40 Christian Johansson Lycksele MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 21:44,2 4:10,1 1:03,9 2,1
10   Daniel Näslund Lycksele MK   940  
 
82 50 Mikael Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 21:44,3 4:10,2 1:04,0 0,1
11   Ola Swing Bollnäs MK   940  
 
83 41 Marcus Johnsson Katrineholms MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 21:47,7 4:13,6 1:07,4 3,4
12   Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK   940  
 
84 61 Johan Wedin Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 21:48,0 4:13,9 1:07,7 0,3
13   Anders Fredriksson Ludvika MS   242  
 
85 35 David Ekenmo Eksjö FRC Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 21:49,3 4:15,2 1:39,0 1,3
12   Magnus Lindqvist Eksjö FRC   940  
 
86 45 Philipp Knof Adac Ostwestfalen-lippe Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 21:53,8 4:19,7 1:13,5 4,5
14   Philipp Musholt Adac Ostwestfalen-lippe   940  
 
87 56 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 21:56,4 4:22,3 1:16,1 2,6
15   Johan Kempe Kullings MS   242  
Entrant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB
 
88 32 Lena Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 21:58,8 4:24,7 1:48,5 2,4
13   Erik Ekenberg Göteborgs MF   940  
Entrant: ugil.se
 
89 59 Joakim Ryen Lima MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 22:11,1 4:37,0 1:30,8 12,3
16   Jimmy Johansson Lima MS   240  
 
90 6 Siegfried Mayr Fundrivers Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 22:13,2 4:39,1 2:23,6 2,1
17   Hubert Spindler   740  
 
91 89 Per-Erik Hellström Fredriksbergs MK A-förare Grupp E Saab 22:39,0 5:04,9 25,8
1   Kent Nordquist Vansbro MK   99  
 
92 48 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 22:42,3 5:08,2 2:02,0 3,3
17   Sebastian Nihlmar Götene   244  
 
93 47 Stefan Haberland Msc Sauerlach Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 22:46,5 5:12,4 2:06,2 4,2
18   Willi Trautmansberger Msc Emmersdorf   244  
 
94 42 Tore Bigsten Götene MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 22:52,9 5:18,8 2:12,6 6,4
19   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
 
95 52 Anders Ahlberg Forshaga MC Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 22:53,2 5:19,1 2:12,9 0,3
20   Mats Bruse Persson Munkfors MC   244  
 
96 90 Åke Kjellgren V:a Östergötlands MK A-förare Grupp E Volvo 22:57,8 5:23,7 18,8 4,6
2   Tobias Pettersson V:a Östergötlands MK   740  
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
 
97 224 Daniel Budin SMK Gävle Ungdomsrally VW 23:02,2 5:28,1 1:24,9 4,4
2   Göran Hammarström SMK Gävle   Golf  
 
98 23 Emil Fransson Vännäs MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 23:13,5 5:39,4 3:03,2 11,3
14   Anton Bingebo Vännäs MK   940  
 
99 221 Mattias Andersson Siljan Bilracing Klubb C-förare Grupp E Saab 23:59,9 6:25,8 2:31,0 46,4
2   Eric Sund Siljan Bilracing Klubb   99  
 
100 202 Jan Kåre Wilsberg KNA Kongsvinger Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 27:23,1 9:49,0 7:33,5 3:23,2
18   Tina Jeanette Olsen KNA Kongsvinger   940  
 
101 119 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 29:44,6 12:10,5 9:04,3 2:21,5
21   Ingvar Christiansen Kolsva MS   240  
 
102 12 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 30:03,9 12:29,8 10:14,3 19,3
19   Roineandersson SMK Uppsala   944  
 
103 97 Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 49:36,0 32:01,9 30:11,0 19:32,1
13   Jennie Ragnarsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing