Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Magnus Åberg | Bredviks MK | 2 WD | VW | 15:11 | ||||||
1 | Gunnar Åberg | Bredviks MK | Golf II | ||||||||
51 | Anders Jonsson | Jämtlands MK | 2 WD | Volvo | 15:19 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||
2 | Tomas Eriksson | Offerdals MK | 240 | ||||||||
39 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 15:35 | 24 | 16 | ||||
1 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | Quattro | ||||||||
32 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Ford | 15:37 | 26 | 2 | ||||
1 | Sussi Andersson | Rasbo MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
55 | Anton Brorsson | Jämtlands MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 16:04 | 53 | 27 | ||||
1 | Peter Brorsson | Jämtlands MK | Golf II | ||||||||
29 | Anders Olsson | Vaxholms MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Volvo | 16:04 | 53 | 27 | ||||
2 | Thomas Klerehag | Waxholms MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs | |||||||||||
30 | Joachim Nilsson | SMK Arboga | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Saab | 16:06 | 55 | 29 | 2 | |||
3 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | V4 | ||||||||
37 | Håkan Larsson | Laxå MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Volvo | 16:14 | 1:03 | 39 | 8 | |||
2 | Håkan Lindh | Laxå MK | 242 | ||||||||
34 | Tomas Thorszelius | Rasbo MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 16:17 | 1:06 | 42 | 3 | |||
3 | Åke Nilsson | Rasbo MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
48 | Erik Norberg | Vännäs MK | 2 WD | Opel | 16:18 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 1 | |||
3 | Kent Wenngren | Vännäs MK | Kadett GSI 16 V | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Nya Motorcentrum i Umeå | |||||||||||
36 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Volvo | 16:25 | 1:14 | 50 | 7 | |||
4 | Per Mikael Eksröm | Borås MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: SWELANS AB | |||||||||||
25 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Saab | 16:44 | 1:33 | 1:07 | 19 | |||
4 | Felix Nensén | Gnesta MK | V4 | ||||||||
20 | Per-Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 16:46 | 1:35 | 2 | ||||
1 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | Amazon | ||||||||
14 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 17:04 | 1:53 | 18 | 18 | |||
2 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarby gård | |||||||||||
6 | Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 17:08 | 1:57 | 4 | ||||
1 | Jonny Norling | Skutskärs MS | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | |||||||||||
44 | Stefan Danielsson | Vännäs MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Opel | 17:08 | 1:57 | |||||
1 | Daniel Eriksson | Vännäs MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
12 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 17:09 | 1:58 | 1 | ||||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
8 | Jonas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 17:10 | 1:59 | 2 | 1 | |||
2 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
18 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 17:10 | 1:59 | 24 | ||||
3 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
17 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 17:12 | 2:01 | 26 | 2 | |||
4 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
24 | Peo Kindgren | Åtvidabergs MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Volvo | 17:17 | 2:06 | 1:40 | 5 | |||
5 | Tommy Åstrand | Åtvidabergs MK | 142 | ||||||||
42 | Anders Sjöbom | MK Nordjämten | Volvo Original | Volvo | 17:19 | 2:08 | 2 | ||||
1 | Mats Jönsson | SMK Hälsinge | 940 | ||||||||
35 | Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 17:30 | 2:19 | 1:55 | 11 | |||
5 | Tommy Sildh | Botkyrka MK | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
Applicant: Meca Hoffsten Motor AB | |||||||||||
19 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 17:34 | 2:23 | 48 | 4 | |||
5 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Falcon Sprint | ||||||||
16 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 17:45 | 2:34 | 59 | 11 | |||
6 | Jan Blom | Offerdals MK | Amazon | ||||||||
15 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 18:02 | 2:51 | 1:16 | 17 | |||
7 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | |||||||||||
46 | Sven-Erik Strömgren | Örnsköldsviks RK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Opel | 18:06 | 2:55 | 58 | 4 | |||
2 | Sören Häggström | Örnsköldsviks RK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
21 | Pelle Jonsson | Ydre MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 18:07 | 2:56 | 1 | ||||
1 | Mikael Jonsson | Ydre MK | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
4 | Bo Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 18:08 | 2:57 | 1:00 | 1 | |||
3 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
3 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 18:27 | 3:16 | 1:19 | 19 | |||
4 | Markus Jonsson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic | |||||||||||
45 | Henrik Lindahl | MS Umeå | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | VW | 18:41 | 3:30 | 1:33 | 14 | |||
3 | Frida Andersson | Vännäs MK | Golf GTI | ||||||||
2 | Mikael Jardstam | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 18:47 | 3:36 | 1:39 | 6 | |||
5 | Sara Magnusson | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | 96 | ||||||||
22 | Ove Fellin | Kolsva MS | Klass 7 G2 70-71 | Volvo | 18:48 | 3:37 | 1 | ||||
1 | Richard Eklund | Karlskoga MF | Amazon | ||||||||
57 | Tobias Magnusson | Jämtlands MK | Ungdomsrally | Citroën | 18:50 | 3:39 | 2:46 | 2 | |||
2 | Roger Ramsell | Jämtlands MK | AX Sport | ||||||||
33 | Jan-Erik Lundgren | Kils MK Bil | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 19:17 | 4:06 | 3:42 | 27 | |||
6 | Arne Johansson | SMK Karlskoga | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
56 | Filip Sjödin | Stuguns MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 20:22 | 5:11 | 4:18 | 1:05 | |||
3 | Tommy Sjödin | Stuguns MK | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: Z Motorsport | |||||||||||
9 | Hans Åke Söderqvist | Norbergs MC | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 20:28 | 5:17 | 6 | ||||
1 | Robin Sanell | Anderstorp MC | Cooper S | ||||||||
23 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Saab | 43:36 | 28:25 | 27:59 | 23:08 | |||
6 | Mattias Alge | SMK Sundsvall | V4 96 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |