Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | Jörgen Jonasson | Vännäs MK | 2 WD | VW | 11:05 | ||||||
1 | Nicklas Jonasson | Vännäs MK | Golf 4 Kit Car | ||||||||
39 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 11:49 | 44 | 44 | ||||
1 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | Quattro | ||||||||
49 | Magnus Åberg | Bredviks MK | 2 WD | VW | 11:50 | 45 | 45 | 1 | |||
2 | Gunnar Åberg | Bredviks MK | Golf II | ||||||||
40 | Pär Pålsson | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 12:01 | 56 | 11 | ||||
1 | Tina Blom | Jämtlands MK | 940 | ||||||||
32 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Ford | 12:02 | 57 | 1 | ||||
1 | Sussi Andersson | Rasbo MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
37 | Håkan Larsson | Laxå MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Volvo | 12:03 | 58 | 14 | 1 | |||
2 | Håkan Lindh | Laxå MK | 242 | ||||||||
51 | Anders Jonsson | Jämtlands MK | 2 WD | Volvo | 12:06 | 1:01 | 1:01 | 3 | |||
3 | Tomas Eriksson | Offerdals MK | 240 | ||||||||
38 | Mats Thorszelius | Uppsala MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 12:07 | 1:02 | 18 | 1 | |||
3 | Peter Johansson | Uppsala MK | Ascona | ||||||||
48 | Erik Norberg | Vännäs MK | 2 WD | Opel | 12:10 | 1:05 | 1:05 | 3 | |||
4 | Kent Wenngren | Vännäs MK | Kadett GSI 16 V | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Nya Motorcentrum i Umeå | |||||||||||
55 | Anton Brorsson | Jämtlands MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 12:21 | 1:16 | 11 | ||||
1 | Peter Brorsson | Jämtlands MK | Golf II | ||||||||
42 | Anders Sjöbom | MK Nordjämten | Volvo Original | Volvo | 12:23 | 1:18 | 22 | 2 | |||
2 | Mats Jönsson | SMK Hälsinge | 940 | ||||||||
30 | Joachim Nilsson | SMK Arboga | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Saab | 12:27 | 1:22 | 25 | 4 | |||
2 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | V4 | ||||||||
36 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Volvo | 12:27 | 1:22 | 38 | ||||
4 | Per Mikael Eksröm | Borås MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: SWELANS AB | |||||||||||
29 | Anders Olsson | Vaxholms MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Volvo | 12:28 | 1:23 | 26 | 1 | |||
3 | Thomas Klerehag | Waxholms MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs | |||||||||||
25 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Saab | 12:55 | 1:50 | 53 | 27 | |||
4 | Felix Nensén | Gnesta MK | V4 | ||||||||
12 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 12:56 | 1:51 | 1 | ||||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
19 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 13:02 | 1:57 | 6 | ||||
1 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Falcon Sprint | ||||||||
24 | Peo Kindgren | Åtvidabergs MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Volvo | 13:08 | 2:03 | 1:06 | 6 | |||
5 | Tommy Åstrand | Åtvidabergs MK | 142 | ||||||||
34 | Tomas Thorszelius | Rasbo MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 13:17 | 2:12 | 1:28 | 9 | |||
5 | Åke Nilsson | Rasbo MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
8 | Jonas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 13:18 | 2:13 | 1 | ||||
1 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
14 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 13:19 | 2:14 | 17 | 1 | |||
2 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarby gård | |||||||||||
17 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 13:20 | 2:15 | 18 | 1 | |||
3 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
20 | Per-Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 13:20 | 2:15 | 18 | ||||
3 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | Amazon | ||||||||
44 | Stefan Danielsson | Vännäs MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Opel | 13:22 | 2:17 | 2 | ||||
1 | Daniel Eriksson | Vännäs MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
6 | Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 13:33 | 2:28 | 15 | 11 | |||
2 | Jonny Norling | Skutskärs MS | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | |||||||||||
2 | Mikael Jardstam | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 13:37 | 2:32 | 19 | 4 | |||
3 | Sara Magnusson | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | 96 | ||||||||
16 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 13:37 | 2:32 | 35 | ||||
5 | Jan Blom | Offerdals MK | Amazon | ||||||||
21 | Pelle Jonsson | Ydre MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 13:37 | 2:32 | |||||
1 | Mikael Jonsson | Ydre MK | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
46 | Sven-Erik Strömgren | Örnsköldsviks RK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Opel | 13:40 | 2:35 | 18 | 3 | |||
2 | Sören Häggström | Örnsköldsviks RK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
45 | Henrik Lindahl | MS Umeå | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | VW | 13:42 | 2:37 | 20 | 2 | |||
3 | Frida Andersson | Vännäs MK | Golf GTI | ||||||||
15 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 13:47 | 2:42 | 45 | 5 | |||
6 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | |||||||||||
35 | Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 13:51 | 2:46 | 2:02 | 4 | |||
6 | Tommy Sildh | Botkyrka MK | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
Applicant: Meca Hoffsten Motor AB | |||||||||||
4 | Bo Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 13:54 | 2:49 | 36 | 3 | |||
4 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
3 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 14:12 | 3:07 | 54 | 18 | |||
5 | Markus Jonsson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic | |||||||||||
33 | Jan-Erik Lundgren | Kils MK Bil | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 14:14 | 3:09 | 2:25 | 2 | |||
7 | Arne Johansson | SMK Karlskoga | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
53 | Tomas Karlström | Örnsköldsviks RK | 2 WD | VW | 14:22 | 3:17 | 3:17 | 8 | |||
5 | Jim Nordquist | Örnsköldsviks RK | Golf | ||||||||
57 | Tobias Magnusson | Jämtlands MK | Ungdomsrally | Citroën | 14:28 | 3:23 | 2:07 | 6 | |||
2 | Roger Ramsell | Jämtlands MK | AX Sport | ||||||||
22 | Ove Fellin | Kolsva MS | Klass 7 G2 70-71 | Volvo | 14:49 | 3:44 | 21 | ||||
1 | Richard Eklund | Karlskoga MF | Amazon | ||||||||
56 | Filip Sjödin | Stuguns MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 15:22 | 4:17 | 3:01 | 33 | |||
3 | Tommy Sjödin | Stuguns MK | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: Z Motorsport | |||||||||||
9 | Hans Åke Söderqvist | Norbergs MC | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 15:22 | 4:17 | |||||
1 | Robin Sanell | Anderstorp MC | Cooper S | ||||||||
31 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Saab | 15:28 | 4:23 | 3:26 | 6 | |||
6 | Linda Sjölin | Flens MS | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: TRENDAB MOTORSPORT | |||||||||||
23 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Saab | 16:07 | 5:02 | 4:05 | 39 | |||
7 | Mattias Alge | SMK Sundsvall | V4 96 | ||||||||
50 | Jörgen Eriksson | Örk | 2 WD | SEAT | 16:48 | 5:43 | 5:43 | 41 | |||
6 | Patrik Forsberg | Örk | Ibiza | ||||||||
18 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 22:38 | 11:33 | 9:36 | 5:50 | |||
7 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |