2011-01-22
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
On SS 5
36 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 9 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Ford 5:25,7
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
2 2 Richard Göransson Örebro Racing Club 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 5:44,6 18,9 18,9
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
3 8 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:49,2 23,5 23,5 4,6
2   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
4 1 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 5:49,6 23,9 5,0 0,4
2   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: jonassonmotorsport.com
 
5 5 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:54,2 28,5 28,5 4,6
3   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
Entrant: WWW.LRSEVENT.SE
 
6 18 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK B-förare 4 WD Subaru 5:55,7 30,0 1,5
1   Mattias Erixon Nässjö MK   Impreza  
 
7 7 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:58,0 32,3 32,3 2,3
4   Mikael Kjellgren Laxå MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
8 4 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:01,1 35,4 35,4 3,1
5   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
9 10 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 6:06,9 41,2 5,8
1   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Corolla  
 
10 11 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil A-förare 2 WD Ford 6:08,1 42,4 1,2 1,2
2   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Din Rallyboutique
 
11 12 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD VW 6:08,5 42,8 1,6 0,4
3   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan   Golf III  
 
12 14 Andreas Levin Lima MS A-förare 2 WD Peugeot 6:09,5 43,8 2,6 1,0
4   Therese Levin Lima MS   205 GTI  
 
13 23 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Renault 6:17,6 51,9 8,1
1   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK   Clio Sport  
 
14 16 Tore Haldammen KNA Solør Msp A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:19,3 53,6 12,4 1,7
5   Tommy Slåstad KNA Kongsvinger   240  
 
15 28 Christian Isaksson MK Ratten 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 6:21,0 55,3 36,4 1,7
3   Dan Levin MK Ratten   Lancer Evo VI  
 
16 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:21,1 55,4 14,2 0,1
6   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
Entrant: PROMT AB
 
17 103 Anders Hedström MK Ratten A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:24,0 58,3 58,3 2,9
6   Lars Ekström MK Ratten   Lancer Evo VII  
 
18 17 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold B-förare 4 WD Mitsubitshi 6:26,6 1:00,9 30,9 2,6
2   Frode Broløkken NMK Elverum   Lancer Evo V  
 
19 24 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:27,5 1:01,8 9,9 0,9
2   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
 
20 34 Arne Rådström MK Ratten Volvo Original Elit Volvo 6:29,6 1:03,9 2,1
1   Johan Olsson MK Ratten   940  
 
21 19 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 6:31,8 1:06,1 14,2 2,2
3   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta  
 
22 27 Tom Slaastad KNA Kongsvinger B-förare 2 WD Ford 6:37,0 1:11,3 19,4 5,2
4   Erik S Johansen NAF Askerobærum   Escort Mk1  
 
23 35 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 6:38,0 1:12,3 8,4 1,0
2   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
24 36 Peder Johansson MK Team Treske Volvo Original Elit Volvo 6:45,3 1:19,6 15,7 7,3
3   Niklas Andersson MK Team Treske   240  
 
25 38 Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 6:45,4 1:19,7 0,1
1   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   244  
 
26 37 Jonathan Walfridsson MK Ratten C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:46,8 1:21,1 1,4
1   Evelin Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo VI  
 
27 25 Thorbjørn Ulla NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:47,1 1:21,4 29,5 0,3
5   Tonje Ruud NAF   240  
 
28 29 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö C-förare 2 WD VW 6:48,1 1:22,4 1,0
1   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK   Polo GTI  
 
29 26 Bengt Ruud NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:49,4 1:23,7 31,8 1,3
6   Kristian Farmen NMK Hønefoss   242  
 
30 31 Pekka Lundefaret NMK Follo C-förare 2 WD Ford 6:51,8 1:26,1 3,7 2,4
2   Hege Veronica Haldammen NMK Follo   Fiesta ST  
 
31 30 Olle Berg Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 6:56,7 1:31,0 8,6 4,9
3   Jonas Larsson Munkfors MC   Compact  
 
32 41 Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 7:00,0 1:34,3 14,6 3,3
2   Sven-Erik Perssson Fryksdalens MK   740  
 
33 42 Emil Överström Munkfors MC Ungdomsrally Saab 7:06,5 1:40,8 6,5
1   Per Överström Munkfors MC   9000  
 
34 39 Stig Sollie NMK Hønefoss Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 7:09,4 1:43,7 24,0 2,9
3   Trond Håvard Østheim NMK Hadeland   244  
 
35 32 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 7:21,2 1:55,5 11,8
1   Mattias Kihlström Vara MK   9000  
 
36 22 Tor Bekkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Nissan 7:36,5 2:10,8 1:18,9 15,3
7   Henriette Lie NAF Moss   Almera