2011-01-22
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
On SS 4
37 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 9 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Ford 8:23,1
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
2 25 Thorbjørn Ulla NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:36,0 12,9 12,9
1   Tonje Ruud NAF   240  
 
3 2 Richard Göransson Örebro Racing Club 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 8:46,9 23,8 10,9
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
4 1 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 8:54,2 31,1 7,3 7,3
2   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: jonassonmotorsport.com
 
5 5 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:55,1 32,0 32,0 0,9
2   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
Entrant: WWW.LRSEVENT.SE
 
6 103 Anders Hedström MK Ratten A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:56,3 33,2 33,2 1,2
3   Lars Ekström MK Ratten   Lancer Evo VII  
 
7 8 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:57,9 34,8 34,8 1,6
4   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
8 7 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:03,2 40,1 40,1 5,3
5   Mikael Kjellgren Laxå MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
9 4 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:05,6 42,5 42,5 2,4
6   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
10 11 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil A-förare 2 WD Ford 9:10,2 47,1 4,6
1   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Din Rallyboutique
 
11 18 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK B-förare 4 WD Subaru 9:11,0 47,9 0,8
1   Mattias Erixon Nässjö MK   Impreza  
 
12 12 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD VW 9:13,1 50,0 2,9 2,1
2   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan   Golf III  
 
13 14 Andreas Levin Lima MS A-förare 2 WD Peugeot 9:13,7 50,6 3,5 0,6
3   Therese Levin Lima MS   205 GTI  
 
14 10 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 9:27,8 1:04,7 17,6 14,1
4   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Corolla  
 
15 13 Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:30,1 1:07,0 2,3
5   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
16 16 Tore Haldammen KNA Solør Msp A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:30,6 1:07,5 20,4 0,5
6   Tommy Slåstad KNA Kongsvinger   240  
 
17 28 Christian Isaksson MK Ratten 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 9:36,2 1:13,1 49,3 5,6
3   Dan Levin MK Ratten   Lancer Evo VI  
 
18 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:36,9 1:13,8 26,7 0,7
7   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
Entrant: PROMT AB
 
19 17 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold B-förare 4 WD Mitsubitshi 9:47,7 1:24,6 36,7 10,8
2   Frode Broløkken NMK Elverum   Lancer Evo V  
 
20 19 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 9:50,6 1:27,5 1:14,6 2,9
2   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta  
 
21 24 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:53,1 1:30,0 1:17,1 2,5
3   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
 
22 23 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Renault 9:55,4 1:32,3 1:19,4 2,3
4   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK   Clio Sport  
 
23 34 Arne Rådström MK Ratten Volvo Original Elit Volvo 9:56,5 1:33,4 1,1
1   Johan Olsson MK Ratten   940  
 
24 27 Tom Slaastad KNA Kongsvinger B-förare 2 WD Ford 10:00,2 1:37,1 1:24,2 3,7
5   Erik S Johansen NAF Askerobærum   Escort Mk1  
 
25 26 Bengt Ruud NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 10:06,1 1:43,0 1:30,1 5,9
6   Kristian Farmen NMK Hønefoss   242  
 
26 37 Jonathan Walfridsson MK Ratten C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 10:06,2 1:43,1 0,1
1   Evelin Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo VI  
 
27 35 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 10:09,0 1:45,9 12,5 2,8
2   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
28 31 Pekka Lundefaret NMK Follo C-förare 2 WD Ford 10:17,5 1:54,4 8,5
1   Hege Veronica Haldammen NMK Follo   Fiesta ST  
 
29 36 Peder Johansson MK Team Treske Volvo Original Elit Volvo 10:19,3 1:56,2 22,8 1,8
3   Niklas Andersson MK Team Treske   240  
 
30 38 Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 10:25,5 2:02,4 6,2
1   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   244  
 
31 29 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö C-förare 2 WD VW 10:26,4 2:03,3 8,9 0,9
2   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK   Polo GTI  
 
32 30 Olle Berg Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 10:34,6 2:11,5 17,1 8,2
3   Jonas Larsson Munkfors MC   Compact  
 
33 41 Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 10:38,8 2:15,7 13,3 4,2
2   Sven-Erik Perssson Fryksdalens MK   740  
 
34 39 Stig Sollie NMK Hønefoss Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 10:48,5 2:25,4 23,0 9,7
3   Trond Håvard Østheim NMK Hadeland   244  
 
35 42 Emil Överström Munkfors MC Ungdomsrally Saab 11:01,0 2:37,9 12,5
1   Per Överström Munkfors MC   9000  
 
36 32 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 11:06,7 2:43,6 5,7
1   Mattias Kihlström Vara MK   9000  
 
37 22 Tor Bekkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Nissan 11:21,3 2:58,2 2:45,3 14,6
7   Henriette Lie NAF Moss   Almera