2011-01-22
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
On SS 2
39 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 9 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Ford 10:20,3
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
2 2 Richard Göransson Örebro Racing Club 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 10:54,8 34,5 34,5
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjängs MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
3 8 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 11:05,0 44,7 44,7 10,2
2   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
4 103 Anders Hedström MK Ratten A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 11:07,9 47,6 47,6 2,9
3   Lars Ekström MK Ratten   Lancer Evo VII  
 
4 5 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 11:07,9 47,6 47,6
3   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
Entrant: WWW.LRSEVENT.SE
 
6 1 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 11:13,4 53,1 18,6 5,5
2   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: jonassonmotorsport.com
 
7 4 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 11:21,3 1:01,0 1:01,0 7,9
5   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
8 7 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 11:22,6 1:02,3 1:02,3 1,3
6   Mikael Kjellgren Laxå MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
9 18 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK B-förare 4 WD Subaru 11:26,6 1:06,3 4,0
1   Mattias Erixon Nässjö MK   Impreza  
 
10 12 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD VW 11:32,8 1:12,5 6,2
1   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan   Golf III  
 
11 14 Andreas Levin Lima MS A-förare 2 WD Peugeot 11:39,0 1:18,7 6,2 6,2
2   Therese Levin Lima MS   205 GTI  
 
12 16 Tore Haldammen KNA Solør Msp A-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:42,1 1:21,8 9,3 3,1
3   Tommy Slåstad KNA Kongsvinger   240  
 
13 11 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil A-förare 2 WD Ford 11:42,5 1:22,2 9,7 0,4
4   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant: Din Rallyboutique
 
14 13 Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:48,0 1:27,7 5,5
5   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
15 10 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 11:50,4 1:30,1 17,6 2,4
6   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Corolla  
 
16 15 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:51,8 1:31,5 19,0 1,4
7   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
Entrant: PROMT AB
 
17 19 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 11:57,2 1:36,9 5,4
1   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta  
 
18 23 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK B-förare 2 WD Renault 11:58,8 1:38,5 1,6 1,6
2   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK   Clio Sport  
 
19 17 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold B-förare 4 WD Mitsubitshi 12:03,1 1:42,8 36,5 4,3
2   Frode Broløkken NMK Elverum   Lancer Evo V  
 
20 21 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:13,1 1:52,8 10,0
3   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK   240  
 
21 34 Arne Rådström MK Ratten Volvo Original Elit Volvo 12:14,9 1:54,6 1,8
1   Johan Olsson MK Ratten   940  
 
22 31 Pekka Lundefaret NMK Follo C-förare 2 WD Ford 12:18,8 1:58,5 3,9
1   Hege Veronica Haldammen NMK Follo   Fiesta ST  
 
23 27 Tom Slaastad KNA Kongsvinger B-förare 2 WD Ford 12:25,1 2:04,8 27,9 6,3
4   Erik S Johansen NAF Askerobærum   Escort Mk1  
 
24 24 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:27,0 2:06,7 29,8 1,9
5   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
 
25 35 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Elit Volvo 12:39,7 2:19,4 24,8 12,7
2   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
26 37 Jonathan Walfridsson MK Ratten C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 12:43,6 2:23,3 3,9
1   Evelin Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo VI  
 
27 25 Thorbjørn Ulla NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:51,6 2:31,3 54,4 8,0
6   Tonje Ruud NAF   240  
 
28 38 Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 12:53,4 2:33,1 1,8
1   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   244  
 
29 36 Peder Johansson MK Team Treske Volvo Original Elit Volvo 12:54,1 2:33,8 39,2 0,7
3   Niklas Andersson MK Team Treske   240  
 
30 30 Olle Berg Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 12:56,5 2:36,2 37,7 2,4
2   Jonas Larsson Munkfors MC   Compact  
 
31 26 Bengt Ruud NMK Gardermoen B-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:01,8 2:41,5 1:04,6 5,3
7   Kristian Farmen NMK Hønefoss   242  
 
32 29 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö C-förare 2 WD VW 13:04,8 2:44,5 46,0 3,0
3   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK   Polo GTI  
 
33 41 Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 13:19,8 2:59,5 26,4 15,0
2   Sven-Erik Perssson Fryksdalens MK   740  
 
34 39 Stig Sollie NMK Hønefoss Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 13:28,1 3:07,8 34,7 8,3
3   Trond Håvard Østheim NMK Hadeland   244  
 
35 40 Johan Eriksson MK Ratten Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 13:34,1 3:13,8 6,0
4   Sten Yngve Styffe MK Ratten   240  
 
36 42 Emil Överström Munkfors MC Ungdomsrally Saab 13:58,5 3:38,2 24,4
1   Per Överström Munkfors MC   9000  
 
37 32 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 14:00,1 3:39,8 1,6
1   Mattias Kihlström Vara MK   9000  
 
38 22 Tor Bekkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Nissan 15:28,1 5:07,8 3:30,9 1:28,0
8   Henriette Lie NAF Moss   Almera  
 
39 28 Christian Isaksson MK Ratten 4 WD Special Mitsubishi 23:36,1 13:15,8 12:41,3 8:08,0
3   Dan Levin MK Ratten   Lancer Evo VI