2011-01-08
Munkforsrundan
Official final
On SS 1
102 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
103 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:49,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:59,8 |
10,6
|
10,6
|
10,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:03,1 |
13,9
|
13,9
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Evo 6,5 WRC |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
2 WD |
|
VW |
7:04,4 |
15,2
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
2 WD |
|
Toyota |
7:04,4 |
15,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lill-Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
2 WD |
|
Toyota |
7:06,4 |
17,2
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
2 WD |
|
Toyota |
7:08,9 |
19,7
|
4,5
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB |
|
|
201 |
|
Jennie-Lee Hermansson |
KAK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:09,4 |
20,2
|
20,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:10,4 |
21,2
|
6,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Din Rallyboutique |
|
|
60 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Audi |
7:12,5 |
23,3
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstad Motorclub-bil |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:16,5 |
27,3
|
12,1
|
4,0
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Guldbrandsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:18,0 |
28,8
|
13,6
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Richard Göransson |
Örebro Racing Club |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:19,9 |
30,7
|
30,7
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Tore Haldammen |
KNA Solør MS |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:21,7 |
32,5
|
17,3
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Slåstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Marius Dahl |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:23,2 |
34,0
|
18,8
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Kay Ødegård |
NMK Aurskog/høland |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MK Team Westom |
4 WD |
|
Mazda |
7:24,9 |
35,7
|
35,7
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Lindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Daniel Ernstedt |
Nollåtta MK |
2 WD |
|
SEAT |
7:25,3 |
36,1
|
20,9
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Nilklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:25,5 |
36,3
|
21,1
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
100 |
|
Thorbjørn Ulla |
NMK Gardermoen |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:29,9 |
40,7
|
25,5
|
4,4
|
12 |
|
|
Tonje Ruud |
NAF Øvre Romerike |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Steve Røkland |
NMK Gardermoen |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:30,8 |
41,6
|
26,4
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Frode Winther |
NMK Gardermoen |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
88 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filistads MC |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:31,1 |
41,9
|
26,7
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Mats Thorszelius |
Uppsala MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
7:32,9 |
43,7
|
20,4
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Uppsala MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Christian Isaksson |
MK Ratten |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:33,5 |
44,3
|
44,3
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Thomas Danielsson |
MK Ratten |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:33,8 |
44,6
|
29,4
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
49 |
|
S-Å Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
7:37,6 |
48,4
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:37,9 |
48,7
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Degerfors RC |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:39,6 |
50,4
|
35,2
|
1,7
|
16 |
|
|
Jennie Ragnarsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
56 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
7:41,2 |
52,0
|
28,7
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Per Mikael Eksröm |
Borås MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: SWELANS AB |
|
|
55 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
7:42,7 |
53,5
|
30,2
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Bertil Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
7:43,9 |
54,7
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Andreas Wiik |
NAF Hamar |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
7:44,1 |
54,9
|
54,9
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jørgen Stramrud |
NAF Hamar |
|
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:45,1 |
55,9
|
40,7
|
1,0
|
17 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:45,7 |
56,5
|
8,1
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
7:47,2 |
58,0
|
34,7
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
7:49,0 |
59,8
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
7:49,4 |
1:00,2
|
5,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 GL |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Björn Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
7:50,3 |
1:01,1
|
37,8
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Sildh |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: Meca Hoffsten Motor AB |
|
|
66 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
7:50,9 |
1:01,7
|
7,0
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
12 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:51,1 |
1:01,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Göransson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
7:53,2 |
1:04,0
|
9,3
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
7:53,3 |
1:04,1
|
15,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:54,3 |
1:05,1
|
1:05,1
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Frode Broløkken |
|
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
7:56,6 |
1:07,4
|
12,7
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Tomas Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
7:58,0 |
1:08,8
|
45,5
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Dals MK |
2 WD |
|
VW |
7:58,5 |
1:09,3
|
54,1
|
0,5
|
18 |
|
|
Piere Håkansson |
Bengtfors MS |
|
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
7:58,9 |
1:09,7
|
15,0
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Oscar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
7:59,1 |
1:09,9
|
15,2
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
7:59,6 |
1:10,4
|
10,6
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Falcon Sprint |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Carolina Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:02,3 |
1:13,1
|
1:13,1
|
2,7
|
10 |
|
|
Dan Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
8:02,8 |
1:13,6
|
25,2
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
Applicant: ARC Motorsport |
|
|
67 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
8:04,0 |
1:14,8
|
20,1
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
8:04,1 |
1:14,9
|
20,2
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lars-Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
8:04,5 |
1:15,3
|
26,9
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
8:05,5 |
1:16,3
|
27,9
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilsuna MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: T. Månssons Åkeri oTRP AB |
|
|
38 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
8:06,4 |
1:17,2
|
28,8
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Storstockholms Bärgningstjänst AB |
|
|
28 |
|
Sven-Erik Karlsson |
Fägre MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
8:07,0 |
1:17,8
|
29,4
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Knuttson |
Fägre MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
8:07,9 |
1:18,7
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Anglia |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Fredrik Egeland |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
8:10,1 |
1:20,9
|
26,2
|
2,2
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Dahlgren |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Stig Sollie |
NMK Hønefoss |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
8:12,8 |
1:23,6
|
28,9
|
2,7
|
11 |
|
|
Trond Håvard Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:13,4 |
1:24,2
|
24,4
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Per Ohlson |
Katrineholms MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
8:16,0 |
1:26,8
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Niclas Andersson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
8:17,6 |
1:28,4
|
40,0
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
|
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
8:18,5 |
1:29,3
|
34,6
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:19,0 |
1:29,8
|
30,0
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Blästermäster |
|
|
20 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
8:19,2 |
1:30,0
|
30,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Peo Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
8:21,1 |
1:31,9
|
43,5
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Åstrand |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:26,6 |
1:37,4
|
37,6
|
5,5
|
6 |
|
|
Janne Blom |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Lagagruppen AB |
|
|
6 |
|
Jonas Gustafsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:27,0 |
1:37,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Anders Ahlberg |
Forshaga MC |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
8:27,6 |
1:38,4
|
43,7
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Mats Persson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Johan Wedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:29,7 |
1:40,5
|
13,7
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Marcus Johnsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
8:32,0 |
1:42,8
|
48,1
|
2,3
|
14 |
|
|
Mathias Johnsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:32,8 |
1:43,6
|
5,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB |
|
|
24 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
8:35,2 |
1:46,0
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:36,3 |
1:47,1
|
47,3
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Micke Söderberg |
Västerås MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix rallyteam |
|
|
21 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
8:36,4 |
1:47,2
|
47,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupè 6:a |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
8:38,7 |
1:49,5
|
1:01,1
|
2,3
|
12 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
33 |
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
8:39,9 |
1:50,7
|
1:02,3
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Jacob Skoglund |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bo Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:40,3 |
1:51,1
|
13,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
51 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
8:41,5 |
1:52,3
|
1:29,0
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Gull |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:41,9 |
1:52,7
|
14,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic |
|
|
27 |
|
Tomas Tell |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
8:42,1 |
1:52,9
|
1:04,5
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:42,6 |
1:53,4
|
15,6
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
8:44,4 |
1:55,2
|
1:06,8
|
1,8
|
15 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
VÖMK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KåCe bilservice |
|
|
52 |
|
Jan-Erik Lundgren |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
8:46,4 |
1:57,2
|
1:33,9
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
Kadett C GTE |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
8:48,0 |
1:58,8
|
56,9
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Olle Henriksson |
Filipstads MC |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
8:48,3 |
1:59,1
|
1:04,4
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Magnus Henriksson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Tommy Möller |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
8:50,5 |
2:01,3
|
1:06,6
|
2,2
|
16 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Robin Ågren |
Degerfors RC |
Volvo Original |
|
Volvo |
8:55,3 |
2:06,1
|
1:11,4
|
4,8
|
17 |
|
|
Robert Olsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
8:59,1 |
2:09,9
|
1:21,5
|
3,8
|
16 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
9:01,2 |
2:12,0
|
34,2
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Ericsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
John Hedlund |
Kinds MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
9:16,1 |
2:26,9
|
1:00,1
|
14,9
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Olsson |
Borås MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tommy Leindahl |
SHRA Eskilstuna |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
9:21,2 |
2:32,0
|
1:13,3
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Lönnberg |
|
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
9:21,3 |
2:32,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jonsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
9:28,9 |
2:39,7
|
1:21,0
|
7,6
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
9:30,1 |
2:40,9
|
1:52,5
|
1,2
|
17 |
|
|
Kurre Ljung |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Blå 142 |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs |
|
|
2 |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
9:58,5 |
3:09,3
|
1:31,5
|
28,4
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
10:25,9 |
3:36,7
|
2:48,3
|
27,4
|
18 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
10:36,8 |
3:47,6
|
2:47,8
|
10,9
|
9 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarbygård |
|
|
81 |
|
Niklas Ahlberg |
Kinds MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:45,8 |
3:56,6
|
2:29,8
|
9,0
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Lantz |
Kinds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Sören Elofsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
11:22,3 |
4:33,1
|
3:44,7
|
36,5
|
19 |
|
|
Janne Larsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: CAR-FIX RALLYTEAM |
|
|
42 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
11:59,0 |
5:09,8
|
4:21,4
|
36,7
|
20 |
|
|
Jenny Lindståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Kurt Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
12:56,2 |
6:07,0
|
5:18,6
|
57,2
|
21 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|