2010-09-26
Fridaspecialen
Official final
On SP 2
30 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
24 |
|
Pär Karlsson |
Lidköpings MSF |
A-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
Peugeot |
4:09,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Axelsson |
Lidköpings MSF |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Gunnar Bäck |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
Toyota |
4:11,2 |
2,0
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Nils Eric Ar Vadå? |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Wmsk |
A-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
Opel |
4:12,2 |
3,0
|
3,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Camilla Pettersson |
Wmsk |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
Opel |
4:15,2 |
6,0
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Karl-Olof Olsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
B-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
Ford |
4:15,3 |
6,1
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Pekka Hannukainen |
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Mikael Kerttu |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
Opel |
4:17,5 |
8,3
|
2,3
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Ulf Örnqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jan Larsson |
Dals MK |
Historiska rallybilar |
|
Volvo |
4:20,8 |
11,6
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
BMK Uddevalla |
Historiska rallybilar |
|
Opel |
4:22,8 |
13,6
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jörgen Sundström |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
4:26,6 |
17,4
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Annelie Thåqvist |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tomi Juntunen |
SMK Trollhättan |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:30,6 |
21,4
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Nyman |
Dals MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: High Performance Heads |
|
|
11 |
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:33,1 |
23,9
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
4:33,2 |
24,0
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
4:34,9 |
25,7
|
8,3
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Eliasson |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
4:36,5 |
27,3
|
9,9
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
BMW |
4:36,9 |
27,7
|
6,3
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
318 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tommy Möller |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
4:37,0 |
27,8
|
10,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Kenneth Ax |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
VW |
4:38,3 |
29,1
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Dahlström |
Dals MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:41,7 |
32,5
|
8,6
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anette André |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ulf Hummel |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:42,5 |
33,3
|
11,9
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Anne Hummel |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:42,9 |
33,7
|
9,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Thunborg |
Götene MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
4:43,4 |
34,2
|
10,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Berntsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp H /Nat Spec. |
|
Opel |
4:47,3 |
38,1
|
9,0
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Ericsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Bertil Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:48,0 |
38,8
|
17,4
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Nordgren |
|
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
4:50,1 |
40,9
|
19,5
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Barbro Bohman |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Hans Persson |
Vara MK |
Grupp E |
|
Ford |
4:54,0 |
44,8
|
23,4
|
3,9
|
6 |
|
|
Helena Söderlund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
5:02,8 |
53,6
|
29,7
|
8,8
|
5 |
|
|
Sebastian Nihlmar |
Götene MK |
|
|
244 GLT |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
5:11,0 |
1:01,8
|
|
8,2
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Funk |
Skövde MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Stig Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:32,3 |
1:23,1
|
1:01,7
|
21,3
|
7 |
|
|
Arne Davidsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Blomqvist Thorsell |
Skara MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
5:53,9 |
1:44,7
|
42,9
|
21,6
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
8:00,0 |
3:50,8
|
3:29,4
|
2:06,1
|
8 |
|
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|