2010-06-12
ESAB Rallyt
Official final
On SS 5
109 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 21 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 5:25,2
1   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Focus WRC  
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB
 
2 20 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4wd Ford 5:27,8 2,6 2,6 2,6
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
3 23 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 5:45,8 20,6 20,6 18,0
3   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
 
4 26 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 5:47,5 22,3 22,3 1,7
4   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
 
5 25 Tobias Gustafsson SMK Östgöta A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 5:53,0 27,8 27,8 5,5
5   Fredrik Leierth SMK Östgöta   Lancer Evo IX  
 
6 27 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 5:54,2 29,0 29,0 1,2
6   Marie Andersson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
7 32 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF A-förare 2wd Toyota 5:57,0 31,8 2,8
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
8 45 Johan Ydrefalk Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 5:59,4 34,2 2,4 2,4
2   Sandra Karlsson Laxå MK   940  
 
9 36 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 5:59,6 34,4 2,6 0,2
3   Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund   Corolla  
 
10 41 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2wd VW 6:02,7 37,5 5,7 3,1
4   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf III  
 
11 38 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 6:03,2 38,0 6,2 0,5
5   Andreas Andersson MK Ran Askersund   940  
 
12 39 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 6:04,2 39,0 7,2 1,0
6   Anna Nilsson Munkfors MC   940  
 
13 42 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd Toyota 6:04,6 39,4 7,6 0,4
7   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
14 47 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2wd Volvo 6:05,9 40,7 8,9 1,3
8   Mattias Sääw Fröjerums MK   240  
 
15 53 Andreas Fransson Östergyllen RC A-förare 2wd Opel 6:07,9 42,7 10,9 2,0
9   Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC   Ascona B 2.4i  
 
16 30 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 6:09,1 43,9 43,9 1,2
7   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
16 34 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 6:09,1 43,9 12,1
10   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS   Corolla  
Entrant: MP Maskin o Motor AB
 
18 139 Joakim Larsson Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 6:10,1 44,9 1,0
1   Martin Berggren Linköpings MS   242  
 
19 50 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 6:10,7 45,5 13,7 0,6
11   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK   940  
 
20 115 Fredrik Hårte Kullings MS B-förare 2wd Volvo 6:13,4 48,2 3,3 2,7
2   Benny Holmstrand Kullings MS   242  
 
21 126 Mathias Gårdman Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 6:13,7 48,5 3,6 0,3
3   Tobias Rydberg Norrköpings MK   242  
 
22 113 Andreas Levin Lima MS B-förare 2wd Peugeot 6:15,6 50,4 5,5 1,9
4   Therese Levin Lima MS   205 GTI  
 
23 120 Daniel Spetzig Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 6:15,8 50,6 5,7 0,2
5   Jörgen Hedlund Munkfors MC   940  
 
24 19 P-O Davidsson Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 6:15,9 50,7 0,1
1   Mikael Nordström SMK Gävle   242  
 
25 58 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 6:17,2 52,0 20,2 1,3
12   Stefan Johansson   Ascona B  
 
26 18 Staffan Bergdahl Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Ford 6:17,4 52,2 1,5 0,2
2   Per Erik Svensson Teknis MC   Escort RS 1800  
 
27 31 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS A-förare 4wd Subaru 6:18,6 53,4 53,4 1,2
8   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Impreza STi  
 
28 133 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 6:19,0 53,8 8,9 0,4
6   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK   240  
 
29 46 Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 6:19,1 53,9 22,1 0,1
13   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK   940  
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage AB
 
30 56 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 6:21,2 56,0 24,2 2,1
14   Simeon Larsson Laxå MK   240  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
31 130 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 6:21,7 56,5 11,6 0,5
7   Emanuel Karlborg Västra Östergötlands MC   242  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
32 114 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten B-förare 2wd Volvo 6:24,5 59,3 14,4 2,8
8   Carl-Johan Sahlström MK Ratten   240  
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport
 
33 6 Per Gustavsson Kullings MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 6:26,0 1:00,8 10,1 1,5
3   Ronny Johansson   142  
 
34 135 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd Volvo 6:26,1 1:00,9 16,0 0,1
9   Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil   940  
 
35 143 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2wd SEAT 6:26,2 1:01,0 16,1 0,1
10   Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK   Ibiza  
 
36 128 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2wd Ford 6:28,0 1:02,8 17,9 1,8
11   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
 
37 151 Krister Freijd Norrköpings MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 6:29,4 1:04,2 1,4
1   Christoffer Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik   242  
 
38 81 Kristoffer Karlsson Dals MK Volvo Original Volvo 6:29,9 1:04,7 0,5
1   Lars Andersson Dals MK   940  
 
39 144 Frederik Lindelöf SMK Sala B-förare 2wd VW 6:30,6 1:05,4 20,5 0,7
12   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS   Golf  
 
40 141 Anders Eklund Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 6:31,1 1:05,9 21,0 0,5
13   Eje Bernström Degerfors RC   940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
41 52 Mikael Andersson Älmhults MK A-förare 2wd BMW 6:31,9 1:06,7 34,9 0,8
15   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   325  
 
41 80 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Volvo Original Volvo 6:31,9 1:06,7 2,0
2   Peder Johansson Team MK Treske   944  
 
43 112 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre og Ytre Østfold B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 6:32,2 1:07,0 0,3
1   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
 
44 14 Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 6:32,3 1:07,1 16,4 0,1
4   Carina Olsson Waxholms MK   142  
Entrant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs
 
45 132 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2wd Volvo 6:33,0 1:07,8 22,9 0,7
14   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   242  
 
46 145 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 6:33,8 1:08,6 0,8
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
47 152 Kim Dahlin Bäckhammars MK C-förare 2wd SEAT 6:35,1 1:09,9 5,7 1,3
2   Micke Johansson Laxå MK   Ibiza  
 
48 118 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 6:35,3 1:10,1 25,2 0,2
15   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK   242  
 
49 83 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 6:35,5 1:10,3 5,6 0,2
3   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
 
50 153 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd Volvo 6:37,1 1:11,9 7,7 1,6
3   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan   940  
 
51 79 Fredrik Egeland Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 6:37,3 1:12,1 7,4 0,2
4   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK   940  
 
52 155 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC C-förare 2wd Volvo 6:38,0 1:12,8 8,6 0,7
4   Niklas Sundberg Munkfors MC   940  
 
53 103 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Original Volvo 6:38,5 1:13,3 8,6 0,5
5   Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC   940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
54 156 Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik C-förare 2wd Volvo 6:38,8 1:13,6 9,4 0,3
5   Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik   240  
 
55 59 Claes Engwall Vetlanda RRC Grupp E Audi 6:39,9 1:14,7 1,1
1   Anders Engwall Vetlanda RRC   A3  
 
56 87 Henrik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 6:40,7 1:15,5 10,8 0,8
6   Peter Wester Kullings MS   940  
 
57 78 Patrik Jonsson Nora MK Volvo Original Volvo 6:41,5 1:16,3 11,6 0,8
7   Lena Ekström Tungfelt MK Kopparberg   940  
 
58 96 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 6:41,8 1:16,6 11,9 0,3
8   Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK   244  
 
59 8 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 6:42,1 1:16,9 26,2 0,3
5   Johan Karlsson Fägre MK   142  
 
60 76 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 6:42,2 1:17,0 12,3 0,1
9   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
61 82 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original Volvo 6:42,5 1:17,3 12,6 0,3
10   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC   940  
 
62 93 Micke Bonnen Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 6:43,0 1:17,8 13,1 0,5
11   Peter Sedig MK Ran Askersund   240  
 
63 142 Magnus Andersson SMK Örebro B-förare 2wd Opel 6:43,2 1:18,0 33,1 0,2
16   Anna-Karin Yxsjö SMK Örebro   Ascona B  
 
64 148 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C-förare 2wd Peugeot 6:43,3 1:18,1 13,9 0,1
6   Markus Karlsson Västeråsms   306  
 
65 84 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo Original Volvo 6:43,5 1:18,3 13,6 0,2
12   Rikard Strindlund Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
66 138 Jonas Mylläri Fagersta MK B-förare 2wd Opel 6:44,3 1:19,1 34,2 0,8
17   Stefan Lindkvist Kolsva MS   Ascona B  
 
67 63 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 6:45,2 1:20,0 5,3 0,9
2   Mattias Kilhström Vara MK   9000  
 
68 86 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 6:45,3 1:20,1 15,4 0,1
13   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK   240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
69 102 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 6:45,8 1:20,6 15,9 0,5
14   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   244  
Entrant: Emil Kåberg
 
70 91 Lars Markusson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 6:45,9 1:20,7 16,0 0,1
15   Per Markusson Kullings MS   240  
 
71 1 Håkan Stålberg Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 6:48,4 1:23,2 32,5 2,5
6   Anton Stålberg Waxhols MK   Amazon  
 
72 17 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 6:49,9 1:24,7 34,0 1,5
7   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK   242  
 
73 104 Kristoffer Paulsson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 6:50,8 1:25,6 20,9 0,9
16   Peter Sundqvist   240  
Entrant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM
 
74 3 Bertil Holmvik Tidaholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 6:50,9 1:25,7 35,0 0,1
8   Mats Holmvik Tidaholms MK   PV 544  
 
75 57 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 6:51,7 1:26,5 54,7 0,8
16   Pia Klemming Teknis MC   940  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET
 
76 12 Jörgen Einar Skepptuna MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 6:52,2 1:27,0 36,3 0,5
9   Eveline Walfridsson MK Ratten   P1800 E  
Entrant: LFTracing team
 
77 123 Maria Andersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Renault 6:52,9 1:27,7 42,8 0,7
18   Martin Andersson Götene MK   Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: TEAM BILIA
 
78 97 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 6:54,7 1:29,5 24,8 1,8
17   Johan Kämpe Kullings MS   242  
Entrant: Braås Åkeri AB
 
78 140 Mikael Lindwall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 6:54,7 1:29,5 44,6
19   Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik   242  
 
80 66 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 6:55,4 1:30,2 15,5 0,7
3   Martin Kempe Kullings MS   940  
 
81 109 Peter Elg Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 6:55,7 1:30,5 25,8 0,3
18   Peter Johansson Säffle MC   242  
 
82 90 Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK Volvo Original Volvo 6:56,6 1:31,4 26,7 0,9
19   Anita Fredriksson Laxå MK   240  
 
83 85 Torbjörn Westerdahl Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 6:56,9 1:31,7 27,0 0,3
20   Magnus Johansson Katrineholm MK   244  
 
84 107 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 6:57,6 1:32,4 27,7 0,7
21   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK   940  
 
85 88 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 6:58,6 1:33,4 28,7 1,0
22   Patrik Axelsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
86 11 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Historiska rallybilar Saab 6:59,2 1:34,0 43,3 0,6
10   Åke Kjellgren VÖMK   V4  
Entrant: KåCe Bilservice
 
87 77 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Volvo 6:59,9 1:34,7 30,0 0,7
23   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
88 13 Jan Carlsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 7:02,2 1:37,0 46,3 2,3
11   Magnus Holm Östernärkes RMC   142  
 
89 89 Jan Andréasson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 7:03,2 1:38,0 33,3 1,0
24   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro   940  
 
90 4 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 7:04,4 1:39,2 48,5 1,2
12   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS   Amazon  
 
91 2 Birger Kvarnström Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Volvo 7:04,7 1:39,5 48,8 0,3
13   Ted Nytting Nora MK   Amazon 122S  
 
92 71 Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 7:05,6 1:40,4 25,7 0,9
4   Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK   Golf  
 
93 108 Ronny Adolfsson Finspångs MS Volvo Original Volvo 7:09,6 1:44,4 39,7 4,0
25   Kalle Kronkvist Finspångs MS   240  
 
94 65 Kristoffer Karlsson Säffle MC Grupp E VW 7:11,6 1:46,4 31,7 2,0
5   Pierre Håkansson Bengtsfors MC   Golf 2  
 
95 64 Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 7:12,0 1:46,8 32,1 0,4
6   Björn Ramström Teknis MC   Golf  
 
96 101 Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 7:13,6 1:48,4 43,7 1,6
26   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS   242  
 
97 10 Karl-Fredrik Westlund Degerfors RC Historiska rallybilar Saab 7:14,2 1:49,0 58,3 0,6
14   Anders Westlund Degerfors RC   96 V4  
 
98 75 Martin Jansson Kils MK Bil Grupp E Volvo 7:19,5 1:54,3 39,6 5,3
7   Kenth Jansson Kils MK Bil   242  
 
99 74 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E Saab 7:22,6 1:57,4 42,7 3,1
8   Jan Gudmunds Filipstads MC   99  
 
100 92 Ulla Folkesson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 7:24,7 1:59,5 54,8 2,1
27   Roger Andersson SMK Kungsör   940  
 
101 106 Fredrik Donn Norrköpings MK Volvo Original Volvo 7:32,2 2:07,0 1:02,3 7,5
28   Linda Maltanski Sandvikens MK   240  
 
102 100 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 7:32,5 2:07,3 1:02,6 0,3
29   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS   242  
 
103 67 Hans Persson Vara MK Grupp E Ford 8:00,3 2:35,1 1:20,4 27,8
9   Håkan Persson Vara MK   Sierra  
 
104 73 Kenneth Wallin Storfors MK Grupp E Volvo 8:10,6 2:45,4 1:30,7 10,3
10   Tobias Wallin Storfors MK   240  
 
105 70 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 8:20,1 2:54,9 1:40,2 9,5
11   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK   Golf II  
 
106 111 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 8:21,4 2:56,2 1:51,5 1,3
30   Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK   940  
 
107 110 Rolf Karlsson Arboga SMK Volvo Original Volvo 9:08,9 3:43,7 2:39,0 47,5
31   Lisa Johansson Arboga SMK   244  
Entrant: Team Viby
 
108 94 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 10:53,0 5:27,8 4:23,1 1:44,1
32   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK   244  
 
109 119 Kalle Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 44:24,5 38:59,3 38:14,4 33:31,5
20   Sofia Grönkvist Laxå MK   242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing