2010-06-12
ESAB Rallyt
Official final
On SS 4
114 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 20 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4wd Ford 4:04,1
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
2 21 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 4:05,0 0,9 0,9 0,9
2   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Focus WRC  
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB
 
3 26 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 4:14,2 10,1 10,1 9,2
3   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
 
4 23 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 4:17,4 13,3 13,3 3,2
4   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
 
5 25 Tobias Gustafsson SMK Östgöta A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 4:17,9 13,8 13,8 0,5
5   Fredrik Leierth SMK Östgöta   Lancer Evo IX  
 
6 27 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 4:20,6 16,5 16,5 2,7
6   Marie Andersson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
7 32 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF A-förare 2wd Toyota 4:22,4 18,3 1,8
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
8 36 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 4:24,9 20,8 2,5 2,5
2   Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund   Corolla  
 
9 45 Johan Ydrefalk Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 4:25,6 21,5 3,2 0,7
3   Sandra Karlsson Laxå MK   940  
 
10 30 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 4:28,8 24,7 24,7 3,2
7   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
11 47 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2wd Volvo 4:29,6 25,5 7,2 0,8
4   Mattias Sääw Fröjerums MK   240  
 
12 39 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 4:30,9 26,8 8,5 1,3
5   Anna Nilsson Munkfors MC   940  
 
13 42 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd Toyota 4:31,2 27,1 8,8 0,3
6   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
14 34 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 4:31,9 27,8 9,5 0,7
7   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS   Corolla  
Entrant: MP Maskin o Motor AB
 
14 38 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 4:31,9 27,8 9,5
7   Andreas Andersson MK Ran Askersund   940  
 
16 115 Fredrik Hårte Kullings MS B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:33,6 29,5 1,7
1   Benny Holmstrand Kullings MS   242  
 
16 119 Kalle Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:33,6 29,5
1   Sofia Grönkvist Laxå MK   242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
18 41 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2wd VW 4:34,0 29,9 11,6 0,4
9   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf III  
 
18 50 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 4:34,0 29,9 11,6
9   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK   940  
 
20 113 Andreas Levin Lima MS B-förare 2wd Peugeot 4:35,5 31,4 1,9 1,5
3   Therese Levin Lima MS   205 GTI  
 
21 120 Daniel Spetzig Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:36,5 32,4 2,9 1,0
4   Jörgen Hedlund Munkfors MC   940  
 
22 139 Joakim Larsson Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:36,8 32,7 3,2 0,3
5   Martin Berggren Linköpings MS   242  
 
23 53 Andreas Fransson Östergyllen RC A-förare 2wd Opel 4:37,9 33,8 15,5 1,1
11   Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC   Ascona B 2.4i  
 
24 46 Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 4:38,6 34,5 16,2 0,7
12   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK   940  
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage AB
 
25 126 Mathias Gårdman Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:39,3 35,2 5,7 0,7
6   Tobias Rydberg Norrköpings MK   242  
 
26 58 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 4:40,1 36,0 17,7 0,8
13   Stefan Johansson   Ascona B  
 
26 114 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:40,1 36,0 6,5
7   Carl-Johan Sahlström MK Ratten   240  
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport
 
28 133 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:40,2 36,1 6,6 0,1
8   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK   240  
 
29 31 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS A-förare 4wd Subaru 4:40,3 36,2 36,2 0,1
8   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Impreza STi  
 
30 143 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2wd SEAT 4:41,2 37,1 7,6 0,9
9   Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK   Ibiza  
 
31 18 Staffan Bergdahl Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Ford 4:41,7 37,6 0,5
1   Per Erik Svensson Teknis MC   Escort RS 1800  
 
32 145 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 4:42,1 38,0 0,4
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
33 128 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2wd Ford 4:42,9 38,8 9,3 0,8
10   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
 
34 19 P-O Davidsson Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 4:43,0 38,9 1,3 0,1
2   Mikael Nordström SMK Gävle   242  
 
35 56 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 4:43,1 39,0 20,7 0,1
14   Simeon Larsson Laxå MK   240  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
35 130 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:43,1 39,0 9,5
11   Emanuel Karlborg Västra Östergötlands MC   242  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
37 17 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 4:45,4 41,3 3,7 2,3
3   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK   242  
 
38 112 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre og Ytre Østfold B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 4:45,6 41,5 0,2
1   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
 
39 80 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Volvo Original Volvo 4:45,7 41,6 0,1
1   Peder Johansson Team MK Treske   944  
 
40 81 Kristoffer Karlsson Dals MK Volvo Original Volvo 4:45,9 41,8 0,2 0,2
2   Lars Andersson Dals MK   940  
 
41 79 Fredrik Egeland Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 4:46,4 42,3 0,7 0,5
3   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK   940  
 
42 125 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:46,5 42,4 0,1
12   Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil   740  
 
43 135 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:46,8 42,7 13,2 0,3
13   Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil   940  
 
44 14 Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 4:46,9 42,8 5,2 0,1
4   Carina Olsson Waxholms MK   142  
Entrant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs
 
45 151 Krister Freijd Norrköpings MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 4:47,2 43,1 0,3
1   Christoffer Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik   242  
 
46 140 Mikael Lindwall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:47,4 43,3 13,8 0,2
14   Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik   242  
 
47 6 Per Gustavsson Kullings MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 4:47,9 43,8 6,2 0,5
5   Ronny Johansson   142  
 
48 129 Robin Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:48,1 44,0 0,2
15   Christian Eriksson SMK Valdemarsvik   240  
 
49 141 Anders Eklund Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:48,6 44,5 15,0 0,5
16   Eje Bernström Degerfors RC   940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
50 52 Mikael Andersson Älmhults MK A-förare 2wd BMW 4:49,2 45,1 26,8 0,6
15   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   325  
 
51 118 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:49,9 45,8 16,3 0,7
17   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK   242  
 
52 83 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 4:50,4 46,3 4,7 0,5
4   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
 
53 78 Patrik Jonsson Nora MK Volvo Original Volvo 4:51,0 46,9 5,3 0,6
5   Lena Ekström Tungfelt MK Kopparberg   940  
 
54 84 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo Original Volvo 4:51,4 47,3 5,7 0,4
6   Rikard Strindlund Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
55 59 Claes Engwall Vetlanda RRC Grupp E Audi 4:51,8 47,7 0,4
1   Anders Engwall Vetlanda RRC   A3  
 
56 156 Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik C-förare 2wd Volvo 4:51,9 47,8 4,7 0,1
2   Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik   240  
 
57 153 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd Volvo 4:52,0 47,9 4,8 0,1
3   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan   940  
 
58 87 Henrik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 4:52,1 48,0 6,4 0,1
7   Peter Wester Kullings MS   940  
 
58 152 Kim Dahlin Bäckhammars MK C-förare 2wd SEAT 4:52,1 48,0 4,9
4   Micke Johansson Laxå MK   Ibiza  
 
60 144 Frederik Lindelöf SMK Sala B-förare 2wd VW 4:52,5 48,4 18,9 0,4
18   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS   Golf  
 
61 86 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 4:53,1 49,0 7,4 0,6
8   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK   240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
62 155 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC C-förare 2wd Volvo 4:54,1 50,0 6,9 1,0
5   Niklas Sundberg Munkfors MC   940  
 
63 97 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 4:54,3 50,2 8,6 0,2
9   Johan Kämpe Kullings MS   242  
Entrant: Braås Åkeri AB
 
64 132 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:54,5 50,4 20,9 0,2
19   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   242  
 
65 91 Lars Markusson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 4:54,6 50,5 8,9 0,1
10   Per Markusson Kullings MS   240  
 
66 76 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 4:55,0 50,9 9,3 0,4
11   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
67 103 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Original Volvo 4:55,2 51,1 9,5 0,2
12   Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC   940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
68 142 Magnus Andersson SMK Örebro B-förare 2wd Opel 4:55,7 51,6 22,1 0,5
20   Anna-Karin Yxsjö SMK Örebro   Ascona B  
 
69 8 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 4:56,8 52,7 15,1 1,1
6   Johan Karlsson Fägre MK   142  
 
70 148 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C-förare 2wd Peugeot 4:56,9 52,8 9,7 0,1
6   Markus Karlsson Västeråsms   306  
 
71 82 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original Volvo 4:57,0 52,9 11,3 0,1
13   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC   940  
 
72 63 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 4:57,8 53,7 6,0 0,8
2   Mattias Kilhström Vara MK   9000  
 
72 90 Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK Volvo Original Volvo 4:57,8 53,7 12,1
14   Anita Fredriksson Laxå MK   240  
 
74 96 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 4:59,4 55,3 13,7 1,6
15   Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK   244  
 
75 123 Maria Andersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Renault 5:00,2 56,1 26,6 0,8
21   Martin Andersson Götene MK   Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: TEAM BILIA
 
76 57 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 5:00,6 56,5 38,2 0,4
16   Pia Klemming Teknis MC   940  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET
 
77 104 Kristoffer Paulsson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 5:01,4 57,3 15,7 0,8
16   Peter Sundqvist   240  
Entrant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM
 
78 94 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 5:01,5 57,4 15,8 0,1
17   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK   244  
 
79 77 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Volvo 5:01,6 57,5 15,9 0,1
18   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
80 102 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 5:02,8 58,7 17,1 1,2
19   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   244  
Entrant: Emil Kåberg
 
81 3 Bertil Holmvik Tidaholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 5:03,0 58,9 21,3 0,2
7   Mats Holmvik Tidaholms MK   PV 544  
 
82 98 Magnus Eriksson Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 5:03,5 59,4 0,5
20   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
Entrant: Entreprenad maskinservice
 
83 88 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 5:03,6 59,5 17,9 0,1
21   Patrik Axelsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
83 138 Jonas Mylläri Fagersta MK B-förare 2wd Opel 5:03,6 59,5 30,0
22   Stefan Lindkvist Kolsva MS   Ascona B  
 
85 109 Peter Elg Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 5:04,7 1:00,6 19,0 1,1
22   Peter Johansson Säffle MC   242  
 
86 85 Torbjörn Westerdahl Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 5:04,9 1:00,8 19,2 0,2
23   Magnus Johansson Katrineholm MK   244  
 
87 66 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 5:05,8 1:01,7 14,0 0,9
3   Martin Kempe Kullings MS   940  
 
88 13 Jan Carlsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 5:06,1 1:02,0 24,4 0,3
8   Magnus Holm Östernärkes RMC   142  
 
89 1 Håkan Stålberg Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 5:06,4 1:02,3 24,7 0,3
9   Anton Stålberg Waxhols MK   Amazon  
 
90 12 Jörgen Einar Skepptuna MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 5:06,9 1:02,8 25,2 0,5
10   Eveline Walfridsson MK Ratten   P1800 E  
Entrant: LFTracing team
 
91 65 Kristoffer Karlsson Säffle MC Grupp E VW 5:09,4 1:05,3 17,6 2,5
4   Pierre Håkansson Bengtsfors MC   Golf 2  
 
92 11 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Historiska rallybilar Saab 5:09,8 1:05,7 28,1 0,4
11   Åke Kjellgren VÖMK   V4  
Entrant: KåCe Bilservice
 
93 89 Jan Andréasson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 5:10,1 1:06,0 24,4 0,3
24   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro   940  
 
94 105 Jessica Hägg Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Volvo 5:10,2 1:06,1 0,1
25   Marcus Björklund Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
95 71 Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 5:10,4 1:06,3 18,6 0,2
5   Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK   Golf  
 
96 74 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E Saab 5:12,0 1:07,9 20,2 1,6
6   Jan Gudmunds Filipstads MC   99  
 
97 4 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 5:13,0 1:08,9 31,3 1,0
12   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS   Amazon  
 
98 16 Jan Hagberg Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 5:13,3 1:09,2 0,3
13   Per Mikael Eksröm Borås MK   242  
Entrant: SWELANS AB
 
99 108 Ronny Adolfsson Finspångs MS Volvo Original Volvo 5:13,4 1:09,3 27,7 0,1
26   Kalle Kronkvist Finspångs MS   240  
 
100 2 Birger Kvarnström Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Volvo 5:13,9 1:09,8 32,2 0,5
14   Ted Nytting Nora MK   Amazon 122S  
 
101 107 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 5:14,9 1:10,8 29,2 1,0
27   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK   940  
 
102 93 Micke Bonnen Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 5:15,2 1:11,1 29,5 0,3
28   Peter Sedig MK Ran Askersund   240  
 
103 64 Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 5:15,4 1:11,3 23,6 0,2
7   Björn Ramström Teknis MC   Golf  
 
104 101 Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 5:17,1 1:13,0 31,4 1,7
29   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS   242  
 
105 10 Karl-Fredrik Westlund Degerfors RC Historiska rallybilar Saab 5:17,3 1:13,2 35,6 0,2
15   Anders Westlund Degerfors RC   96 V4  
 
106 75 Martin Jansson Kils MK Bil Grupp E Volvo 5:18,9 1:14,8 27,1 1,6
8   Kenth Jansson Kils MK Bil   242  
 
107 92 Ulla Folkesson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 5:26,1 1:22,0 40,4 7,2
30   Roger Andersson SMK Kungsör   940  
 
108 100 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 5:26,8 1:22,7 41,1 0,7
31   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS   242  
 
109 106 Fredrik Donn Norrköpings MK Volvo Original Volvo 5:28,0 1:23,9 42,3 1,2
32   Linda Maltanski Sandvikens MK   240  
 
110 67 Hans Persson Vara MK Grupp E Ford 5:49,0 1:44,9 57,2 21,0
9   Håkan Persson Vara MK   Sierra  
 
111 73 Kenneth Wallin Storfors MK Grupp E Volvo 5:52,6 1:48,5 1:00,8 3,6
10   Tobias Wallin Storfors MK   240  
 
112 70 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 5:59,6 1:55,5 1:07,8 7,0
11   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK   Golf II  
 
113 111 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 5:59,7 1:55,6 1:14,0 0,1
33   Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK   940  
 
114 110 Rolf Karlsson Arboga SMK Volvo Original Volvo 7:05,7 3:01,6 2:20,0 1:06,0
34   Lisa Johansson Arboga SMK   244  
Entrant: Team Viby