2010-06-12
ESAB Rallyt
Official final
On SS 3
125 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 20 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4wd Ford 9:52,5
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
2 21 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 9:59,5 7,0 7,0 7,0
2   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Focus WRC  
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB
 
3 23 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 10:13,4 20,9 20,9 13,9
3   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
 
4 26 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 10:15,3 22,8 22,8 1,9
4   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
 
5 36 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 10:23,1 30,6 7,8
1   Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund   Corolla  
 
6 25 Tobias Gustafsson SMK Östgöta A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 10:25,1 32,6 32,6 2,0
5   Fredrik Leierth SMK Östgöta   Lancer Evo IX  
 
7 32 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF A-förare 2wd Toyota 10:28,5 36,0 5,4 3,4
2   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
8 27 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 10:34,4 41,9 41,9 5,9
6   Marie Andersson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
9 34 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 10:42,7 50,2 19,6 8,3
3   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS   Corolla  
Entrant: MP Maskin o Motor AB
 
10 45 Johan Ydrefalk Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:43,9 51,4 20,8 1,2
4   Sandra Karlsson Laxå MK   940  
 
11 38 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:45,0 52,5 21,9 1,1
5   Andreas Andersson MK Ran Askersund   940  
 
12 42 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd Toyota 10:45,9 53,4 22,8 0,9
6   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
13 30 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 10:46,5 54,0 54,0 0,6
7   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
14 37 Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:48,7 56,2 2,2
7   Christoffer Johnsson Standar Laxå MK   940  
 
15 41 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2wd VW 10:48,8 56,3 25,7 0,1
8   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf III  
 
16 39 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:48,9 56,4 25,8 0,1
9   Anna Nilsson Munkfors MC   940  
 
16 47 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2wd Volvo 10:48,9 56,4 25,8
9   Mattias Sääw Fröjerums MK   240  
 
18 115 Fredrik Hårte Kullings MS B-förare 2wd Volvo 10:53,0 1:00,5 4,1
1   Benny Holmstrand Kullings MS   242  
 
19 113 Andreas Levin Lima MS B-förare 2wd Peugeot 10:59,5 1:07,0 6,5 6,5
2   Therese Levin Lima MS   205 GTI  
 
19 133 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 10:59,5 1:07,0 6,5
2   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK   240  
 
21 31 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS A-förare 4wd Subaru 10:59,7 1:07,2 1:07,2 0,2
8   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Impreza STi  
 
22 120 Daniel Spetzig Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 11:03,5 1:11,0 10,5 3,8
4   Jörgen Hedlund Munkfors MC   940  
 
23 119 Kalle Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 11:03,8 1:11,3 10,8 0,3
5   Sofia Grönkvist Laxå MK   242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
24 46 Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 11:04,9 1:12,4 41,8 1,1
11   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK   940  
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage AB
 
25 126 Mathias Gårdman Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 11:05,7 1:13,2 12,7 0,8
6   Tobias Rydberg Norrköpings MK   242  
 
26 139 Joakim Larsson Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 11:05,9 1:13,4 12,9 0,2
7   Martin Berggren Linköpings MS   242  
 
27 50 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 11:07,1 1:14,6 44,0 1,2
12   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK   940  
 
28 53 Andreas Fransson Östergyllen RC A-förare 2wd Opel 11:08,8 1:16,3 45,7 1,7
13   Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC   Ascona B 2.4i  
 
29 56 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 11:10,6 1:18,1 47,5 1,8
14   Simeon Larsson Laxå MK   240  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
30 80 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Volvo Original Volvo 11:13,0 1:20,5 2,4
1   Peder Johansson Team MK Treske   944  
 
31 143 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2wd SEAT 11:15,7 1:23,2 22,7 2,7
8   Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK   Ibiza  
 
32 114 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten B-förare 2wd Volvo 11:16,4 1:23,9 23,4 0,7
9   Carl-Johan Sahlström MK Ratten   240  
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport
 
33 81 Kristoffer Karlsson Dals MK Volvo Original Volvo 11:17,9 1:25,4 4,9 1,5
2   Lars Andersson Dals MK   940  
 
34 58 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 11:18,2 1:25,7 55,1 0,3
15   Stefan Johansson   Ascona B  
 
35 117 Daniel Molin Skene MS B-förare 2wd VW 11:22,8 1:30,3 4,6
10   Christoffer Svensson Jönköpings MK   Golf II  
Entrant: www.danielmolin.se
 
36 18 Staffan Bergdahl Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Ford 11:23,2 1:30,7 0,4
1   Per Erik Svensson Teknis MC   Escort RS 1800  
 
37 19 P-O Davidsson Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 11:24,5 1:32,0 1,3 1,3
2   Mikael Nordström SMK Gävle   242  
 
38 132 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2wd Volvo 11:27,2 1:34,7 34,2 2,7
11   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   242  
 
39 125 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 11:27,6 1:35,1 0,4
12   Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil   740  
 
40 16 Jan Hagberg Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 11:27,8 1:35,3 0,2
3   Per Mikael Eksröm Borås MK   242  
Entrant: SWELANS AB
 
41 128 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2wd Ford 11:28,5 1:36,0 35,5 0,7
13   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
 
42 144 Frederik Lindelöf SMK Sala B-förare 2wd VW 11:28,7 1:36,2 35,7 0,2
14   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS   Golf  
 
43 79 Fredrik Egeland Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 11:29,2 1:36,7 16,2 0,5
3   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK   940  
 
43 135 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd Volvo 11:29,2 1:36,7 36,2
15   Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil   940  
 
45 130 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 11:29,5 1:37,0 36,5 0,3
16   Emanuel Karlborg Västra Östergötlands MC   242  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
46 145 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 11:30,2 1:37,7 0,7
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
47 141 Anders Eklund Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 11:30,8 1:38,3 37,8 0,6
17   Eje Bernström Degerfors RC   940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
48 151 Krister Freijd Norrköpings MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 11:31,2 1:38,7 0,4
1   Christoffer Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik   242  
 
49 59 Claes Engwall Vetlanda RRC Grupp E Audi 11:31,5 1:39,0 0,3
1   Anders Engwall Vetlanda RRC   A3  
 
50 63 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 11:31,7 1:39,2 0,2 0,2
2   Mattias Kilhström Vara MK   9000  
 
50 78 Patrik Jonsson Nora MK Volvo Original Volvo 11:31,7 1:39,2 18,7
4   Lena Ekström Tungfelt MK Kopparberg   940  
 
52 112 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre og Ytre Østfold B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 11:31,8 1:39,3 0,1
1   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
 
53 83 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 11:32,0 1:39,5 19,0 0,2
5   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
 
54 96 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 11:33,5 1:41,0 20,5 1,5
6   Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK   244  
 
55 6 Per Gustavsson Kullings MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 11:34,3 1:41,8 11,1 0,8
4   Ronny Johansson   142  
 
56 202 Martin Adolfsson Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 11:35,2 1:42,7 0,9
7   Alfred Andersen Åmål MK   940  
 
57 140 Mikael Lindwall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 11:35,8 1:43,3 42,8 0,6
18   Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik   242  
 
58 82 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original Volvo 11:36,6 1:44,1 23,6 0,8
8   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC   940  
 
59 17 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 11:37,5 1:45,0 14,3 0,9
5   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK   242  
 
60 14 Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 11:37,7 1:45,2 14,5 0,2
6   Carina Olsson Waxholms MK   142  
Entrant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs
 
61 84 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo Original Volvo 11:38,1 1:45,6 25,1 0,4
9   Rikard Strindlund Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
62 152 Kim Dahlin Bäckhammars MK C-förare 2wd SEAT 11:39,0 1:46,5 7,8 0,9
2   Micke Johansson Laxå MK   Ibiza  
 
63 103 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Original Volvo 11:39,7 1:47,2 26,7 0,7
10   Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC   940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
64 55 Johan Andersson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Opel 11:40,5 1:48,0 0,8
16   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   Kadett GSI  
Entrant: CARLTECH.SE
 
65 148 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C-förare 2wd Peugeot 11:41,1 1:48,6 9,9 0,6
3   Markus Karlsson Västeråsms   306  
 
66 129 Robin Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Volvo 11:41,2 1:48,7 0,1
19   Christian Eriksson SMK Valdemarsvik   240  
 
67 7 Lasse Drotz Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 11:41,7 1:49,2 0,5
7   Claes Rundlöf Waxholms MK   Amazon  
 
68 124 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd VW 11:43,1 1:50,6 1,4
20   Marcus Blomqvist   Golf Mk 2  
 
69 118 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 11:43,5 1:51,0 50,5 0,4
21   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK   242  
 
70 156 Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik C-förare 2wd Volvo 11:44,4 1:51,9 13,2 0,9
4   Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik   240  
 
71 91 Lars Markusson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 11:45,2 1:52,7 32,2 0,8
11   Per Markusson Kullings MS   240  
 
72 52 Mikael Andersson Älmhults MK A-förare 2wd BMW 11:45,3 1:52,8 1:22,2 0,1
17   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   325  
 
72 87 Henrik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 11:45,3 1:52,8 32,3
12   Peter Wester Kullings MS   940  
 
74 153 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd Volvo 11:47,0 1:54,5 15,8 1,7
5   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan   940  
 
75 98 Magnus Eriksson Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 11:47,2 1:54,7 0,2
13   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
Entrant: Entreprenad maskinservice
 
76 97 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 11:49,0 1:56,5 36,0 1,8
14   Johan Kämpe Kullings MS   242  
Entrant: Braås Åkeri AB
 
77 86 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 11:49,4 1:56,9 36,4 0,4
15   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK   240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
78 93 Micke Bonnen Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 11:51,2 1:58,7 38,2 1,8
16   Peter Sedig MK Ran Askersund   240  
 
79 155 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC C-förare 2wd Volvo 11:53,7 2:01,2 22,5 2,5
6   Niklas Sundberg Munkfors MC   940  
 
80 131 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF B-förare 2wd Ford 11:54,0 2:01,5 0,3
22   Marcus Sundh Älmhults MK   Fiesta ST 150  
 
81 85 Torbjörn Westerdahl Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 11:54,1 2:01,6 41,1 0,1
17   Magnus Johansson Katrineholm MK   244  
 
82 76 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 11:54,2 2:01,7 41,2 0,1
18   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
83 102 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 11:54,6 2:02,1 41,6 0,4
19   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   244  
Entrant: Emil Kåberg
 
84 104 Kristoffer Paulsson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 11:55,0 2:02,5 42,0 0,4
20   Peter Sundqvist   240  
Entrant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM
 
85 142 Magnus Andersson SMK Örebro B-förare 2wd Opel 11:55,7 2:03,2 1:02,7 0,7
23   Anna-Karin Yxsjö SMK Örebro   Ascona B  
 
86 94 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 12:00,1 2:07,6 47,1 4,4
21   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK   244  
 
87 138 Jonas Mylläri Fagersta MK B-förare 2wd Opel 12:02,0 2:09,5 1:09,0 1,9
24   Stefan Lindkvist Kolsva MS   Ascona B  
 
88 123 Maria Andersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Renault 12:02,8 2:10,3 1:09,8 0,8
25   Martin Andersson Götene MK   Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: TEAM BILIA
 
89 8 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 12:07,3 2:14,8 44,1 4,5
8   Johan Karlsson Fägre MK   142  
 
90 109 Peter Elg Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 12:09,7 2:17,2 56,7 2,4
22   Peter Johansson Säffle MC   242  
 
91 66 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 12:09,9 2:17,4 38,4 0,2
3   Martin Kempe Kullings MS   940  
 
92 77 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Volvo 12:10,4 2:17,9 57,4 0,5
23   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
93 90 Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK Volvo Original Volvo 12:12,1 2:19,6 59,1 1,7
24   Anita Fredriksson Laxå MK   240  
 
94 57 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 12:14,2 2:21,7 1:51,1 2,1
18   Pia Klemming Teknis MC   940  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET
 
95 3 Bertil Holmvik Tidaholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 12:16,4 2:23,9 53,2 2,2
9   Mats Holmvik Tidaholms MK   PV 544  
 
96 12 Jörgen Einar Skepptuna MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 12:17,8 2:25,3 54,6 1,4
10   Eveline Walfridsson MK Ratten   P1800 E  
Entrant: LFTracing team
 
97 88 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 12:19,1 2:26,6 1:06,1 1,3
25   Patrik Axelsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
98 107 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 12:21,4 2:28,9 1:08,4 2,3
26   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK   940  
 
99 105 Jessica Hägg Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Volvo 12:22,4 2:29,9 1,0
27   Marcus Björklund Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
100 4 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 12:25,8 2:33,3 1:02,6 3,4
11   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS   Amazon  
 
101 13 Jan Carlsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 12:27,0 2:34,5 1:03,8 1,2
12   Magnus Holm Östernärkes RMC   142  
 
102 1 Håkan Stålberg Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 12:30,1 2:37,6 1:06,9 3,1
13   Anton Stålberg Waxhols MK   Amazon  
 
103 71 Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 12:31,3 2:38,8 59,8 1,2
4   Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK   Golf  
 
104 108 Ronny Adolfsson Finspångs MS Volvo Original Volvo 12:33,5 2:41,0 1:20,5 2,2
28   Kalle Kronkvist Finspångs MS   240  
 
105 11 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Historiska rallybilar Saab 12:40,8 2:48,3 1:17,6 7,3
14   Åke Kjellgren VÖMK   V4  
Entrant: KåCe Bilservice
 
106 65 Kristoffer Karlsson Säffle MC Grupp E VW 12:41,8 2:49,3 1:10,3 1,0
5   Pierre Håkansson Bengtsfors MC   Golf 2  
 
107 101 Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 12:44,4 2:51,9 1:31,4 2,6
29   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS   242  
 
108 64 Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 12:45,0 2:52,5 1:13,5 0,6
6   Björn Ramström Teknis MC   Golf  
 
109 60 Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS Grupp E Opel 12:45,3 2:52,8 0,3
7   Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro   Corsa  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
110 89 Jan Andréasson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 12:45,8 2:53,3 1:32,8 0,5
30   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro   940  
 
111 2 Birger Kvarnström Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Volvo 12:46,9 2:54,4 1:23,7 1,1
15   Ted Nytting Nora MK   Amazon 122S  
 
112 74 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E Saab 12:48,3 2:55,8 1:16,8 1,4
8   Jan Gudmunds Filipstads MC   99  
 
113 61 Carl Örberg SMK Trollhättan Grupp E Saab 12:51,9 2:59,4 3,6
9   Klas Ivarsson SMK Trollhättan   99  
 
114 75 Martin Jansson Kils MK Bil Grupp E Volvo 12:56,0 3:03,5 1:24,5 4,1
10   Kenth Jansson Kils MK Bil   242  
 
115 100 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 12:56,6 3:04,1 1:43,6 0,6
31   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS   242  
 
116 147 Roland Åkeson Skövde MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 12:58,7 3:06,2 2,1
2   Gunnar Johansson Skövde MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
117 10 Karl-Fredrik Westlund Degerfors RC Historiska rallybilar Saab 13:00,8 3:08,3 1:37,6 2,1
16   Anders Westlund Degerfors RC   96 V4  
 
118 106 Fredrik Donn Norrköpings MK Volvo Original Volvo 13:06,6 3:14,1 1:53,6 5,8
32   Linda Maltanski Sandvikens MK   240  
 
119 92 Ulla Folkesson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 13:18,0 3:25,5 2:05,0 11,4
33   Roger Andersson SMK Kungsör   940  
 
120 67 Hans Persson Vara MK Grupp E Ford 14:09,7 4:17,2 2:38,2 51,7
11   Håkan Persson Vara MK   Sierra  
 
121 73 Kenneth Wallin Storfors MK Grupp E Volvo 14:22,7 4:30,2 2:51,2 13,0
12   Tobias Wallin Storfors MK   240  
 
122 70 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 14:23,7 4:31,2 2:52,2 1,0
13   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK   Golf II  
 
123 111 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 14:47,9 4:55,4 3:34,9 24,2
34   Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK   940  
 
124 110 Rolf Karlsson Arboga SMK Volvo Original Volvo 17:10,2 7:17,7 5:57,2 2:22,3
35   Lisa Johansson Arboga SMK   244  
Entrant: Team Viby
 
125 49 Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC A-förare 2wd Volvo 34:57,6 25:05,1 17:47,4
19   Jonas Holm Laxå MK   940