2010-06-12
ESAB Rallyt
Official final
On SS 2
140 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 20 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4wd Ford 1:56,3
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant: BILAM
 
2 21 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 1:57,4 1,1 1,1 1,1
2   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Focus WRC  
Entrant: Torv o Maskin AB
 
3 26 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:00,5 4,2 4,2 3,1
3   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
 
4 27 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:01,4 5,1 5,1 0,9
4   Marie Andersson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
 
5 23 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:02,1 5,8 5,8 0,7
5   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
 
6 36 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 2:04,9 8,6 2,8
1   Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund   Corolla  
 
7 25 Tobias Gustafsson SMK Östgöta A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:05,6 9,3 9,3 0,7
6   Fredrik Leierth SMK Östgöta   Lancer Evo IX  
 
8 28 Janne Westlund MK Kopparberg A-förare 4wd Subaru 2:06,6 10,3 1,0
7   Kent Åke Stenbeck Forshaga MC   Impreza STi  
 
8 39 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:06,6 10,3 1,7
2   Anna Nilsson Munkfors MC   940  
 
8 41 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2wd VW 2:06,6 10,3 1,7
2   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf III  
 
11 43 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:07,1 10,8 0,5
4   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   944 GL  
 
12 32 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF A-förare 2wd Toyota 2:07,3 11,0 2,4 0,2
5   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
13 34 Kent Persson Säffle MC A-förare 2wd Toyota 2:07,8 11,5 2,9 0,5
6   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS   Corolla  
Entrant: MP Maskin o Motor AB
 
14 30 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:08,1 11,8 11,8 0,3
8   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
15 38 Tom Carlsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:08,4 12,1 3,5 0,3
7   Andreas Andersson MK Ran Askersund   940  
 
16 35 Stefan Wass Vara MK A-förare 2wd Opel 2:08,9 12,6 0,5
8   Tobias Tobiasson SMK Trollhättan   Kadett GSI 16v  
 
16 42 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2wd Toyota 2:08,9 12,6 4,0
8   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
18 44 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2wd Opel 2:09,0 12,7 0,1
10   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund   Corsa  
 
19 47 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:09,8 13,5 4,9 0,8
11   Mattias Sääw Fröjerums MK   240  
 
20 53 Andreas Fransson Östergyllen RC A-förare 2wd Opel 2:10,3 14,0 5,4 0,5
12   Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC   Ascona B 2.4i  
 
21 45 Johan Ydrefalk Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:10,5 14,2 5,6 0,2
13   Sandra Karlsson Laxå MK   940  
 
22 50 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:10,9 14,6 6,0 0,4
14   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK   940  
 
23 31 Fredrik Jonson Strängnäs AMS A-förare 4wd Subaru 2:11,1 14,8 14,8 0,2
9   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Impreza STi  
 
24 48 Johan Nilsson Vara MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:11,5 15,2 0,4
15   Matti Johansson Vara MK   940  
 
25 37 Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:11,6 15,3 0,1
16   Christoffer Johnsson Standar Laxå MK   940  
 
26 49 Per-Ola Thörnberg Vetlanda RRC A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:12,0 15,7 0,4
17   Jonas Holm Laxå MK   940  
 
27 113 Andreas Levin Lima MS B-förare 2wd Peugeot 2:12,1 15,8 0,1
1   Therese Levin Lima MS   205 GTI  
 
28 115 Fredrik Hårte Kullings MS B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:12,3 16,0 0,2 0,2
2   Benny Holmstrand Kullings MS   242  
 
29 119 Kalle Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:12,4 16,1 0,3 0,1
3   Sofia Grönkvist Laxå MK   242  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
30 126 Mathias Gårdman Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:13,0 16,7 0,9 0,6
4   Tobias Rydberg Norrköpings MK   242  
 
31 54 Simon Johansson Hagfors MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:13,2 16,9 0,2
18   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
31 56 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:13,2 16,9 8,3
18   Simeon Larsson Laxå MK   240  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
31 130 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:13,2 16,9 1,1
5   Emanuel Karlborg Västra Östergötlands MC   242  
Entrant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
34 46 Patrik Olsson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:13,7 17,4 8,8 0,5
20   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK   940  
Entrant: Henning Jansson Emballage AB
 
35 116 Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:14,4 18,1 0,7
6   Jennie Ragnarsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
36 139 Joakim Larsson Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:15,3 19,0 3,2 0,9
7   Martin Berggren Linköpings MS   242  
 
37 19 P-O Davidsson Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 2:15,4 19,1 0,1
1   Mikael Nordström SMK Gävle   242  
 
38 143 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2wd SEAT 2:15,5 19,2 3,4 0,1
8   Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK   Ibiza  
 
39 136 Ulf Gustafson Ludvika MS B-förare 2wd Opel 2:16,1 19,8 0,6
9   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS   Corsa  
 
40 132 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:16,3 20,0 4,2 0,2
10   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   242  
 
41 150 Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS C-förare 2wd Saab 2:16,4 20,1 0,1
1   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   9-3 Et  
Entrant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB
 
42 127 Ronnie Gustavsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:16,5 20,2 0,1
11   Tapio Palola MSK Hammaren   242  
 
42 128 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall B-förare 2wd Ford 2:16,5 20,2 4,4
11   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
 
44 120 Daniel Spetzig Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:16,6 20,3 4,5 0,1
13   Jörgen Hedlund Munkfors MC   940  
 
45 117 Daniel Molin Skene MS B-förare 2wd VW 2:16,8 20,5 0,2
14   Christoffer Svensson Jönköpings MK   Golf II  
Entrant: www.danielmolin.se
 
46 18 Staffan Bergdahl Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Ford 2:16,9 20,6 1,5 0,1
2   Per Erik Svensson Teknis MC   Escort RS 1800  
 
46 133 Daniel Johansson Hagfors MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:16,9 20,6 4,8
15   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK   240  
 
48 58 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 2:17,0 20,7 12,1 0,1
21   Stefan Johansson   Ascona B  
 
48 61 Carl Örberg SMK Trollhättan Grupp E Saab 2:17,0 20,7
1   Klas Ivarsson SMK Trollhättan   99  
 
48 79 Fredrik Egeland Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 2:17,0 20,7
1   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK   940  
 
48 81 Kristoffer Karlsson Dals MK Volvo Original Volvo 2:17,0 20,7
1   Lars Andersson Dals MK   940  
 
52 17 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 2:17,1 20,8 1,7 0,1
3   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK   242  
 
53 80 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Volvo Original Volvo 2:17,2 20,9 0,2 0,1
3   Peder Johansson Team MK Treske   944  
 
54 140 Mikael Lindwall Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:17,3 21,0 5,2 0,1
16   Magnus Jemsö SMK Valdemarsvik   242  
 
55 6 Per Gustavsson Kullings MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 2:17,6 21,3 2,2 0,3
4   Ronny Johansson   142  
 
55 14 Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 2:17,6 21,3 2,2
4   Carina Olsson Waxholms MK   142  
Entrant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs
 
55 55 Johan Andersson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd Opel 2:17,6 21,3
22   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   Kadett GSI  
Entrant: CARLTECH.SE
 
58 131 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF B-förare 2wd Ford 2:17,9 21,6 0,3
17   Marcus Sundh Älmhults MK   Fiesta ST 150  
 
59 16 Jan Hagberg Kinds MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 2:18,0 21,7 0,1
6   Per Mikael Eksröm Borås MK   242  
Entrant: SWELANS AB
 
59 59 Claes Engwall Vetlanda RRC Grupp E Audi 2:18,0 21,7 1,0
2   Anders Engwall Vetlanda RRC   A3  
 
61 112 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre og Ytre Østfold B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:18,2 21,9 0,2
1   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
 
62 121 Nicklas Hjerpe Norrköpings MK B-förare 2wd BMW 2:18,3 22,0 0,1
18   Roine Nilson Norrköpings MK   Compact  
 
63 118 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:18,4 22,1 6,3 0,1
19   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK   242  
 
63 144 Frederik Lindelöf SMK Sala B-förare 2wd VW 2:18,4 22,1 6,3
19   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS   Golf  
 
65 145 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:18,9 22,6 0,5
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
66 141 Anders Eklund Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:19,2 22,9 7,1 0,3
21   Eje Bernström Degerfors RC   940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
66 155 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC C-förare 2wd Volvo 2:19,2 22,9 2,8
2   Niklas Sundberg Munkfors MC   940  
 
68 7 Lasse Drotz Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 2:19,3 23,0 0,1
7   Claes Rundlöf Waxholms MK   Amazon  
 
68 83 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 2:19,3 23,0 2,3
4   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
 
68 114 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:19,3 23,0 7,2
22   Carl-Johan Sahlström MK Ratten   240  
Entrant: Helmia Motorsport
 
71 202 Martin Adolfsson Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 2:19,8 23,5 0,5
5   Alfred Andersen Åmål MK   940  
 
71 125 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:19,8 23,5
23   Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil   740  
 
73 78 Patrik Jonsson Nora MK Volvo Original Volvo 2:20,4 24,1 3,4 0,6
6   Lena Ekström Tungfelt MK Kopparberg   940  
 
74 63 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK Grupp E Saab 2:20,6 24,3 3,6 0,2
3   Mattias Kilhström Vara MK   9000  
 
74 93 Micke Bonnen Larsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 2:20,6 24,3 3,6
7   Peter Sedig MK Ran Askersund   240  
 
74 151 Krister Freijd Norrköpings MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 2:20,6 24,3 4,2
3   Christoffer Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik   242  
 
77 135 David Westrin SMK Motala Bil B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:20,8 24,5 8,7 0,2
24   Johan Granholm SMK Motala Bil   940  
 
78 52 Mikael Andersson Älmhults MK A-förare 2wd BMW 2:21,1 24,8 16,2 0,3
23   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   325  
 
78 82 Jonas Thunberg Degerfors RC Volvo Original Volvo 2:21,1 24,8 4,1
8   Patrick Savinainen Degerfors RC   940  
 
80 148 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C-förare 2wd Peugeot 2:21,2 24,9 4,8 0,1
4   Markus Karlsson Västeråsms   306  
 
81 76 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 2:21,3 25,0 4,3 0,1
9   Linda Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
82 129 Robin Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Volvo 2:21,9 25,6 0,6
25   Christian Eriksson SMK Valdemarsvik   240  
 
83 142 Magnus Andersson SMK Örebro B-förare 2wd Opel 2:22,0 25,7 9,9 0,1
26   Anna-Karin Yxsjö SMK Örebro   Ascona B  
 
84 60 Mikael Jirvelius Fjugesta MS Grupp E Opel 2:22,1 25,8 0,1
4   Anders Wallbom SMK Örebro   Corsa  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
84 98 Magnus Eriksson Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 2:22,1 25,8
10   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
Entrant: Entreprenad maskinservice
 
86 84 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Volvo Original Volvo 2:22,2 25,9 5,2 0,1
11   Rikard Strindlund Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
87 86 Marcus Johansson Fredriksbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 2:22,4 26,1 5,4 0,2
12   Jessica Johansson Fredriksbergs MK   240  
Entrant: Åhls bildelar AB
 
88 152 Kim Dahlin Bäckhammars MK C-förare 2wd SEAT 2:23,0 26,7 6,6 0,6
5   Micke Johansson Laxå MK   Ibiza  
 
89 91 Lars Markusson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 2:23,1 26,8 6,1 0,1
13   Per Markusson Kullings MS   240  
 
90 124 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd VW 2:23,5 27,2 0,4
27   Marcus Blomqvist   Golf Mk 2  
 
91 156 Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik C-förare 2wd Volvo 2:23,6 27,3 7,2 0,1
6   Ellinor Grönfors SMK Valdemarsvik   240  
 
92 8 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 2:23,8 27,5 8,4 0,2
8   Johan Karlsson Fägre MK   142  
 
93 153 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2wd Volvo 2:24,1 27,8 7,7 0,3
7   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan   940  
 
94 97 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 2:24,6 28,3 7,6 0,5
14   Johan Kämpe Kullings MS   242  
Entrant: Braås Åkeri AB
 
95 87 Henrik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 2:24,7 28,4 7,7 0,1
15   Peter Wester Kullings MS   940  
 
96 96 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK Volvo Original Volvo 2:25,1 28,8 8,1 0,4
16   Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK   244  
 
96 138 Jonas Mylläri Fagersta MK B-förare 2wd Opel 2:25,1 28,8 13,0
28   Stefan Lindkvist Kolsva MS   Ascona B  
 
98 66 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 2:26,1 29,8 9,1 1,0
5   Martin Kempe Kullings MS   940  
 
99 77 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC Volvo Original Volvo 2:26,3 30,0 9,3 0,2
17   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
100 12 Jörgen Einar Skepptuna MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 2:26,6 30,3 11,2 0,3
9   Eveline Walfridsson MK Ratten   P1800 E  
Entrant: LFTracing team
 
100 103 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg Volvo Original Volvo 2:26,6 30,3 9,6
18   Torbjörn Henrryson Teknis MC   940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
102 88 Peter Axelsson SMK Karlskoga Volvo Original Volvo 2:26,9 30,6 9,9 0,3
19   Patrik Axelsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
 
103 1 Håkan Stålberg Waxholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 2:27,0 30,7 11,6 0,1
10   Anton Stålberg Waxhols MK   Amazon  
 
104 85 Torbjörn Westerdahl Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Volvo 2:27,1 30,8 10,1 0,1
20   Magnus Johansson Katrineholm MK   244  
 
105 154 Tobias Nordwall Storfors MK C-förare 2wd Opel 2:27,2 30,9 0,1
8   Peter Nordwall Storfors MK   Ascona B  
 
106 90 Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK Volvo Original Volvo 2:27,3 31,0 10,3 0,1
21   Anita Fredriksson Laxå MK   240  
 
107 102 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 2:27,7 31,4 10,7 0,4
22   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   244  
Entrant: Emil Kåberg
 
108 104 Kristoffer Paulsson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 2:28,0 31,7 11,0 0,3
23   Peter Sundqvist   240  
Entrant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM
 
109 57 Janne Gustafson Teknis MC A-förare 2wd Volvo 2:28,7 32,4 23,8 0,7
24   Pia Klemming Teknis MC   940  
Entrant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET
 
110 123 Maria Andersson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Renault 2:28,9 32,6 16,8 0,2
29   Martin Andersson Götene MK   Clio Ragnotti  
Entrant: TEAM BILIA
 
111 109 Peter Elg Säffle MC Volvo Original Volvo 2:29,2 32,9 12,2 0,3
24   Peter Johansson Säffle MC   242  
 
112 11 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Historiska rallybilar Saab 2:29,8 33,5 14,4 0,6
11   Åke Kjellgren VÖMK   V4  
Entrant: KåCe Bilservice
 
113 105 Jessica Hägg Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Volvo 2:29,9 33,6 0,1
25   Marcus Björklund Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
114 13 Jan Carlsson Laxå MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 2:30,0 33,7 14,6 0,1
12   Magnus Holm Östernärkes RMC   142  
 
115 99 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original Volvo 2:30,6 34,3 0,6
26   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   242  
 
116 2 Birger Kvarnström Teknis MC Historiska rallybilar Volvo 2:30,9 34,6 15,5 0,3
13   Ted Nytting Nora MK   Amazon 122S  
 
117 94 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund Volvo Original Volvo 2:31,1 34,8 14,1 0,2
27   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK   244  
 
118 147 Roland Åkeson Skövde MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 2:31,2 34,9 0,1
2   Gunnar Johansson Skövde MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
119 107 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 2:32,3 36,0 15,3 1,1
28   Jonatan Orava Laxå MK   940  
 
120 4 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Historiska rallybilar Volvo 2:33,0 36,7 17,6 0,7
14   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS   Amazon  
 
121 71 Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 2:33,7 37,4 16,7 0,7
6   Jimmie Eklöf Katrineholms MK   Golf  
 
122 65 Kristoffer Karlsson Säffle MC Grupp E VW 2:33,9 37,6 16,9 0,2
7   Pierre Håkansson Bengtsfors MC   Golf 2  
 
122 68 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK Grupp E Opel 2:33,9 37,6
7   Marika Eng Laxå MK   Ascona B  
 
124 74 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E Saab 2:34,3 38,0 17,3 0,4
9   Jan Gudmunds Filipstads MC   99  
 
125 64 Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg Grupp E VW 2:35,3 39,0 18,3 1,0
10   Björn Ramström Teknis MC   Golf  
 
126 89 Jan Andréasson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 2:35,7 39,4 18,7 0,4
29   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro   940  
 
127 10 Karl-Fredrik Westlund Degerfors RC Historiska rallybilar Saab 2:36,3 40,0 20,9 0,6
15   Anders Westlund Degerfors RC   96 V4  
 
128 75 Martin Jansson Kils MK Bil Grupp E Volvo 2:37,6 41,3 20,6 1,3
11   Kenth Jansson Kils MK Bil   242  
 
129 3 Bertil Holmvik Tidaholms MK Historiska rallybilar Volvo 2:37,7 41,4 22,3 0,1
16   Mats Holmvik Tidaholms MK   PV 544  
 
130 108 Ronny Adolfsson Finspångs MS Volvo Original Volvo 2:38,6 42,3 21,6 0,9
30   Kalle Kronkvist Finspångs MS   240  
 
131 101 Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 2:38,8 42,5 21,8 0,2
31   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS   242  
 
132 100 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS Volvo Original Volvo 2:41,1 44,8 24,1 2,3
32   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS   242  
 
133 106 Fredrik Donn Norrköpings MK Volvo Original Volvo 2:42,3 46,0 25,3 1,2
33   Linda Maltanski Sandvikens MK   240  
 
134 92 Ulla Folkesson SMK Örebro Volvo Original Volvo 2:47,8 51,5 30,8 5,5
34   Roger Andersson SMK Kungsör   940  
 
135 73 Kenneth Wallin Storfors MK Grupp E Volvo 2:49,8 53,5 32,8 2,0
12   Tobias Wallin Storfors MK   240  
 
136 67 Hans Persson Vara MK Grupp E Ford 2:52,1 55,8 35,1 2,3
13   Håkan Persson Vara MK   Sierra  
 
137 111 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original Volvo 2:58,0 1:01,7 41,0 5,9
35   Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK   940  
 
138 70 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 2:58,1 1:01,8 41,1 0,1
14   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK   Golf II  
 
139 110 Rolf Karlsson Arboga SMK Volvo Original Volvo 3:21,7 1:25,4 1:04,7 23,6
36   Lisa Johansson Arboga SMK   244  
Entrant: Team Viby
 
140 69 Fredrik Pettersson SMK Örebro Grupp E VW 8:45,7 6:49,4 5:24,0
15   Rolf Pettersson SMK Örebro   Golf