2010-02-06
HEBO-Pokalen
Official final
On SS 4
65 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 104 Tommy Högström MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 8:14
1   Nils Bertil Karlsson   Corsa B  
Entrant: J:SON MARK o MASKIN AB
 
2 80 Torbjörn Jansson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 8:28 14 14 14
2   Marcus Stafberg Almunge MK   Corsa B  
 
3 2 Tony Johansson Rasbo MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 8:36 22 8
1   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant: J:son Mark och Maskin AB
 
4 71 Peter Holmberg Films MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Ford 8:39 25 25 3
3   Peter Ericsson Films MK   Cosworth  
 
5 88 Erik Wallin Skepptuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 8:43 29 29 4
4   Jan 'Ragge' Ramsell Skepptuna MK   242  
 
5 78 Erik Davidsson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 8:43 29 29
4   Emil Martinsen Almunge MK   Corsa  
 
7 103 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Suzuki 8:58 44 15
1   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Swift  
 
8 86 Roine Berlin Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 8:59 45 45 1
6   Christian Ohlsson Almunge MK   242  
Entrant: A.R.C. motorsport
 
9 3 Alf Sandqvist Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 9:03 49 4
1   Christer Sandquist   240  
 
10 79 Alexander Jansson Börje SK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Vovo 9:05 51 51 2
7   Katarina Nord   240  
 
11 64 Christer Adolfsson Haninge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 9:06 52 1
1   Jenny Lindståhl Haninge MK   Ascona  
 
12 82 Jocke Ivarsson Emådalens MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Nissan 9:10 56 56 4
8   Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS   Sunny  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
13 63 Esko Junttila SMK Hedemora Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 9:17 1:03 11 7
2   Lars Lindgren SMK Hedemora   V4  
Entrant: ABS Motorsport
 
13 50 Mats Myrsell SMK Hedemora Grupp H 66-74/App. K Porsche 9:17 1:03 11
2   Sven Arne Karlsson SMK Hedemora   911 Carrera RS  
Entrant: ABS MOTORSPORT AB
 
13 72 Ulf Backlund Rimo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Toyota 9:17 1:03 1:03
9   Jens Karlsson Rimo MK   Celica  
 
16 92 Christian Åhr Rasbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 9:20 1:06 1:06 3
10   Jocke Arvidsson Börje SK Motor   240  
 
17 56 Tom Axelsson Almunge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Ford 9:21 1:07 15 1
4   Peter Skog Rasbo MK   Escort BDG  
Entrant: ARC Motorsport
 
18 51 Mats Thorszelius Uppsala MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 9:22 1:08 16 1
5   Peter Johansson Uppsala MK   Ascona  
 
18 1 Stefan Larsson Films MK C-förare 4wd Mazda 9:22 1:08 46
2   Tobias Åström   323 GTR  
 
20 53 Erik Uppsäll Skepptuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 9:25 1:11 19 3
6   Sören Dahlin Huddinge MK   96 V4  
 
21 27 Niklas Karlsson Värmdö MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 9:28 1:14 30 3
2   Hampus Hjort Värmdö MK   940  
Entrant: Värmdö Motorteknik
 
22 93 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD VW 9:33 1:19 1:19 5
11   Uffe Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK   Golf  
 
22 6 Patrik Eriksson Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 9:33 1:19 30
2   Andreas Eriksson MK Orion   Ascona B  
 
24 19 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK C-förare 2wd VW 9:37 1:23 34 4
3   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK   Golf 1  
 
25 57 Tomas Ericsson Films MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 9:38 1:24 32 1
7   Henrik Andersén Films MK   V4  
 
26 90 Rickard Karlsson SMK Uppsala A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 9:41 1:27 1:27 3
12   Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala   Manta  
 
27 25 Kent Nilsson Vallentuna MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 9:48 1:34 50 7
3   Mikael Moell Vallentuna MK   244  
 
28 60 Karl-Olov Ölmin Skepptuna Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 9:55 1:41 49 7
8   Anders Jansson Skepptuna MK   Amazon  
 
29 15 Mario Fincken Värmdö MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 9:56 1:42 53 1
4   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK   242  
 
30 35 Manne Hermansson Almunge MK C-förare Grupp E VW 9:59 1:45 3
1   Gustav Hermansson Almunge MK   Golf  
 
31 68 Bo Alm MK Rimo Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 10:00 1:46 54 1
9   Jan Sundgren Almunge MK   Kadett GTE  
 
32 58 Gunnar Asplund Vallentuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 10:01 1:47 55 1
10   Olle Asplund Vallentuna MK   Amazon  
 
32 23 Thomas Wallmo MK Orion C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 10:01 1:47 1:03
4   Oläsligt MK Orion   244  
 
34 41 Daniel Andersson Rasbo MK C-förare Grupp E VW 10:08 1:54 9 7
2   Mikael Andersson Rasbo MK   Golf  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
35 12 Torbjörn Zetterlund Vallentuna MK C-förare 2wd Opel 10:09 1:55 1:06 1
5   Per-Olof Brunell Vallentuna MK   Kadett GSI  
 
36 28 Tomas Åkerlund MK Rimo C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 10:10 1:56 1
5   Tomas Henriksson MK Rimo   240  
 
37 36 Niclas Jägerhult Vallentuna MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 10:11 1:57 12 1
3   Stefan Jägerhult Vallentuna MK   Kadett  
 
38 22 Torbjörn Karlsson Rasbo MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 10:13 1:59 1:15 2
6   Jack Wahlquist Rasbo MK   944  
 
39 16 Krister Andersson MK Orion C-förare 2wd VW 10:16 2:02 1:13 3
6   Niklas Johansson MK Orion   Golf  
 
40 20 Pelle Lundqvist Almunge MK C-förare 2wd Opel 10:19 2:05 1:16 3
7   Joel Ohlsson Almunge MK   Kadett GSI  
 
41 95 Kenneth Karlsson Skepptuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD VW 10:21 2:07 2:07 2
13   Leif-Erik Karlsson Skepptuna MK   Golf GT  
 
41 33 Fredrik Byrevik Films MK C-förare Grupp E Citroën 10:21 2:07 22
4   Jonas Byrevik Films MK   BX  
 
43 37 Hans Eriksson MK Speed C-förare Grupp E Saab 10:22 2:08 23 1
5   Bo Sundin MK Speed   99  
 
44 66 Stig Carlsson Skepptuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 10:23 2:09 1:17 1
11   Dennis Carlsson Skepptuna MK   142 S  
 
45 13 Ingvar Strandberg Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd Opel 10:24 2:10 1:21 1
8   Reine Laestander Rasbo MK   Ascona B  
 
46 40 Pär Hedström Almunge MK C-förare Grupp E VW 10:25 2:11 26 1
6   Lars Hedström Almunge MK   Golf  
 
47 29 Danny Mattsson Rasbo MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Suzuki 10:32 2:18 1:34 7
7   Henrik Pettersson Rasbo MK   Swift GTI  
 
47 42 Björn Svensson Skepptuna MK C-förare Grupp E Saab 10:32 2:18 33
7   Tobias Svärd MK Orion   99  
 
49 61 Bengt Lundquist Rasbo MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 10:36 2:22 1:30 4
12   Patrik Lundqvist Rasbo MK   Amazon  
 
50 34 Ove Kindberg Skepptuna MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 10:41 2:27 42 5
8   Maiju Niiniskorpi Almunge MK   Kadett  
 
51 14 Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala C-förare 2wd Opel 10:52 2:38 1:49 11
9   Dan Jurå SMK Uppsala   Ascona B 2.0  
 
52 8 Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 10:55 2:41 1:52 3
10   Daniel Larsson Järbo MK   Ascona B  
 
53 94 Anders Jonsson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Saab 10:57 2:43 2:43 2
14   Linda Jonsson MK Rimo   99  
 
54 59 Lars Löfqvist SMK Tierp Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 11:08 2:54 2:02 11
13   Petter Löfqvist SMK Tierp   142  
 
55 65 Stefan Gustavsson Almunge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 11:10 2:56 2:04 2
14   Tommy Eriksson Almunge MK   96  
 
56 47 Patrik Jacobsson Östhammars MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 11:35 3:21 25
1   Håkan Süld Östhammars MK   240  
Entrant: Süld Motorsport
 
57 48 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 11:37 3:23 2 2
2   Dick Larsson Rasbo MK   244  
 
58 5 Gunnar Olars Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 12:12 3:58 3:09 35
11   Fredrik Engvall   Kadett GTE  
Entrant: ARC Motorsport
 
59 18 Niklas Westerman Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 13:00 4:46 3:57 48
12   Mike Westerman Rasbo MK   Ascona B  
 
60 87 Nicklas Karlsson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 13:13 4:59 4:59 13
15   Jonas Åkerlund MK Rimo   240  
 
61 46 Jonna Eson Brådhe Mälaröarnas MK Ungdomsrally VW 13:51 5:37 2:16 38
3   Ricki Hillesjö Haninge MK   Golf  
 
62 52 Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 13:54 5:40 4:48 3
15   Kurt Ljung Skepptuna MK   142  
 
63 24 Gerhard Eklund Örsundsbro MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 14:05 5:51 5:07 11
8   Eric Lindahl Rasbo MK   244  
 
64 101 Nils-Olov Bäckström Sandvikens MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 21:51 13:37 13:37 7:46
16   Jan Pettersson Sandvikens MK   Astra OPC  
 
65 4 Gunnar Holstein MK Rimo C-förare 2wd Opel 1:13:08 1:04:54 51:17
13   Markus Holstein MK Rimo   Ascona B