2010-02-06
HEBO-Pokalen
Official final
On SS 3
69 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 71 Peter Holmberg Films MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Ford 5:57
1   Peter Ericsson Films MK   Cosworth  
 
2 104 Tommy Högström MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 6:03 6 6 6
2   Nils Bertil Karlsson   Corsa B  
Entrant: J:SON MARK o MASKIN AB
 
3 78 Erik Davidsson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 6:04 7 7 1
3   Emil Martinsen Almunge MK   Corsa  
 
4 80 Torbjörn Jansson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 6:08 11 11 4
4   Marcus Stafberg Almunge MK   Corsa B  
 
5 69 Håkan Eriksson Örsundsbro MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Mazda 6:15 18 7
5   Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK   323 Blå  
 
6 2 Tony Johansson Rasbo MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 6:16 19 1
1   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant: J:son Mark och Maskin AB
 
7 77 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 6:19 22 3
6   Simon Branteström Rasbo MK   Astra GSI  
 
8 53 Erik Uppsäll Skepptuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 6:21 24 2
1   Sören Dahlin Huddinge MK   96 V4  
 
9 103 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Suzuki 6:26 29 5
1   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Swift  
 
10 51 Mats Thorszelius Uppsala MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 6:28 31 7 2
2   Peter Johansson Uppsala MK   Ascona  
 
11 86 Roine Berlin Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 6:29 32 32 1
7   Christian Ohlsson Almunge MK   242  
Entrant: A.R.C. motorsport
 
12 87 Nicklas Karlsson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 6:31 34 34 2
8   Jonas Åkerlund MK Rimo   240  
 
13 88 Erik Wallin Skepptuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 6:32 35 35 1
9   Jan 'Ragge' Ramsell Skepptuna MK   242  
 
14 52 Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 6:33 36 12 1
3   Kurt Ljung Skepptuna MK   142  
 
14 82 Jocke Ivarsson Emådalens MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Nissan 6:33 36 36
10   Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS   Sunny  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
16 56 Tom Axelsson Almunge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Ford 6:34 37 13 1
4   Peter Skog Rasbo MK   Escort BDG  
Entrant: ARC Motorsport
 
17 79 Alexander Jansson Börje SK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Vovo 6:35 38 38 1
11   Katarina Nord   240  
 
17 50 Mats Myrsell SMK Hedemora Grupp H 66-74/App. K Porsche 6:35 38 14
5   Sven Arne Karlsson SMK Hedemora   911 Carrera RS  
Entrant: ABS MOTORSPORT AB
 
19 92 Christian Åhr Rasbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 6:37 40 40 2
12   Jocke Arvidsson Börje SK Motor   240  
 
19 3 Alf Sandqvist Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 6:37 40
1   Christer Sandquist   240  
 
21 63 Esko Junttila SMK Hedemora Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 6:38 41 17 1
6   Lars Lindgren SMK Hedemora   V4  
Entrant: ABS Motorsport
 
22 8 Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 6:40 43 3 2
2   Daniel Larsson Järbo MK   Ascona B  
 
23 64 Christer Adolfsson Haninge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 6:41 44 20 1
7   Jenny Lindståhl Haninge MK   Ascona  
 
24 93 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD VW 6:42 45 45 1
13   Uffe Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK   Golf  
 
25 57 Tomas Ericsson Films MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 6:44 47 23 2
8   Henrik Andersén Films MK   V4  
 
26 6 Patrik Eriksson Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 6:48 51 11 4
3   Andreas Eriksson MK Orion   Ascona B  
 
26 5 Gunnar Olars Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 6:48 51 11
3   Fredrik Engvall   Kadett GTE  
Entrant: ARC Motorsport
 
28 27 Niklas Karlsson Värmdö MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 6:49 52 23 1
2   Hampus Hjort Värmdö MK   940  
Entrant: Värmdö Motorteknik
 
28 54 Pelle Klerehag Waxholms MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 6:49 52
9   Lasse Karlsson Waxholms MK   Ascona  
 
30 19 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK C-förare 2wd VW 6:50 53 13 1
5   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK   Golf 1  
 
31 94 Anders Jonsson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Saab 6:51 54 54 1
14   Linda Jonsson MK Rimo   99  
 
31 59 Lars Löfqvist SMK Tierp Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 6:51 54 30
10   Petter Löfqvist SMK Tierp   142  
 
31 72 Ulf Backlund Rimo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Toyota 6:51 54 54
14   Jens Karlsson Rimo MK   Celica  
 
34 1 Stefan Larsson Films MK C-förare 4wd Mazda 6:55 58 39 4
2   Tobias Åström   323 GTR  
 
35 24 Gerhard Eklund Örsundsbro MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 6:57 1:00 31 2
3   Eric Lindahl Rasbo MK   244  
 
36 41 Daniel Andersson Rasbo MK C-förare Grupp E VW 6:59 1:02 2
1   Mikael Andersson Rasbo MK   Golf  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
37 90 Rickard Karlsson SMK Uppsala A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 7:01 1:04 1:04 2
16   Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala   Manta  
 
38 25 Kent Nilsson Vallentuna MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 7:02 1:05 36 1
4   Mikael Moell Vallentuna MK   244  
 
39 12 Torbjörn Zetterlund Vallentuna MK C-förare 2wd Opel 7:03 1:06 26 1
6   Per-Olof Brunell Vallentuna MK   Kadett GSI  
 
39 58 Gunnar Asplund Vallentuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 7:03 1:06 42
11   Olle Asplund Vallentuna MK   Amazon  
 
39 4 Gunnar Holstein MK Rimo C-förare 2wd Opel 7:03 1:06
6   Markus Holstein MK Rimo   Ascona B  
 
42 65 Stefan Gustavsson Almunge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 7:05 1:08 44 2
12   Tommy Eriksson Almunge MK   96  
 
43 23 Thomas Wallmo MK Orion C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 7:07 1:10 41 2
5   Oläsligt MK Orion   244  
 
44 29 Danny Mattsson Rasbo MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Suzuki 7:08 1:11 42 1
6   Henrik Pettersson Rasbo MK   Swift GTI  
 
44 22 Torbjörn Karlsson Rasbo MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 7:08 1:11 42
6   Jack Wahlquist Rasbo MK   944  
 
44 60 Karl-Olov Ölmin Skepptuna Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 7:08 1:11 47
13   Anders Jansson Skepptuna MK   Amazon  
 
47 35 Manne Hermansson Almunge MK C-förare Grupp E VW 7:09 1:12 10 1
2   Gustav Hermansson Almunge MK   Golf  
 
48 15 Mario Fincken Värmdö MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 7:13 1:16 36 4
8   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK   242  
 
49 68 Bo Alm MK Rimo Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 7:15 1:18 54 2
14   Jan Sundgren Almunge MK   Kadett GTE  
 
50 16 Krister Andersson MK Orion C-förare 2wd VW 7:16 1:19 39 1
9   Niklas Johansson MK Orion   Golf  
 
51 101 Nils-Olov Bäckström Sandvikens MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 7:17 1:20 1:20 1
17   Jan Pettersson Sandvikens MK   Astra OPC  
 
51 66 Stig Carlsson Skepptuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 7:17 1:20 56
15   Dennis Carlsson Skepptuna MK   142 S  
 
53 13 Ingvar Strandberg Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd Opel 7:18 1:21 41 1
10   Reine Laestander Rasbo MK   Ascona B  
 
54 18 Niklas Westerman Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 7:19 1:22 42 1
11   Mike Westerman Rasbo MK   Ascona B  
 
55 61 Bengt Lundquist Rasbo MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 7:20 1:23 59 1
16   Patrik Lundqvist Rasbo MK   Amazon  
 
55 33 Fredrik Byrevik Films MK C-förare Grupp E Citroën 7:20 1:23 21
3   Jonas Byrevik Films MK   BX  
 
55 37 Hans Eriksson MK Speed C-förare Grupp E Saab 7:20 1:23 21
3   Bo Sundin MK Speed   99  
 
58 20 Pelle Lundqvist Almunge MK C-förare 2wd Opel 7:21 1:24 44 1
12   Joel Ohlsson Almunge MK   Kadett GSI  
 
59 36 Niclas Jägerhult Vallentuna MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 7:23 1:26 24 2
5   Stefan Jägerhult Vallentuna MK   Kadett  
 
60 40 Pär Hedström Almunge MK C-förare Grupp E VW 7:26 1:29 27 3
6   Lars Hedström Almunge MK   Golf  
 
61 42 Björn Svensson Skepptuna MK C-förare Grupp E Saab 7:27 1:30 28 1
7   Tobias Svärd MK Orion   99  
 
62 34 Ove Kindberg Skepptuna MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 7:32 1:35 33 5
8   Maiju Niiniskorpi Almunge MK   Kadett  
 
63 11 Magnus Pörschke Kolsva MS C-förare 2wd Opel 7:34 1:37 2
13   Henrik Hallin Rasbo MK   Ascona B 2.0  
 
64 14 Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala C-förare 2wd Opel 7:45 1:48 1:08 11
14   Dan Jurå SMK Uppsala   Ascona B 2.0  
 
65 47 Patrik Jacobsson Östhammars MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 8:13 2:16 28
1   Håkan Süld Östhammars MK   240  
Entrant: Süld Motorsport
 
66 48 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 8:26 2:29 13 13
2   Dick Larsson Rasbo MK   244  
 
67 95 Kenneth Karlsson Skepptuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD VW 9:12 3:15 3:15 46
18   Leif-Erik Karlsson Skepptuna MK   Golf GT  
 
68 46 Jonna Eson Brådhe Mälaröarnas MK Ungdomsrally VW 10:07 4:10 1:54 55
3   Ricki Hillesjö Haninge MK   Golf  
 
69 28 Tomas Åkerlund MK Rimo C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 41:40 35:43 31:33
8   Tomas Henriksson MK Rimo   240