2010-02-06
HEBO-Pokalen
Official final
On SS 2
73 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 71 Peter Holmberg Films MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Ford 4:30
1   Peter Ericsson Films MK   Cosworth  
 
2 2 Tony Johansson Rasbo MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 4:34 4 4
1   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant: J:son Mark och Maskin AB
 
3 104 Tommy Högström MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 4:35 5 5 1
2   Nils Bertil Karlsson   Corsa B  
Entrant: J:SON MARK o MASKIN AB
 
4 78 Erik Davidsson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 4:37 7 7 2
3   Emil Martinsen Almunge MK   Corsa  
 
5 77 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 4:48 18 11
4   Simon Branteström Rasbo MK   Astra GSI  
 
6 53 Erik Uppsäll Skepptuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 4:50 20 2
1   Sören Dahlin Huddinge MK   96 V4  
 
6 69 Håkan Eriksson Örsundsbro MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Mazda 4:50 20
5   Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK   323 Blå  
 
8 81 Tobias Johansson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 4:53 23 3
6   Marcus Wengrud Almunge MK   240  
Entrant: lejtorp racing
 
9 80 Torbjörn Jansson Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 4:54 24 24 1
7   Marcus Stafberg Almunge MK   Corsa B  
 
10 86 Roine Berlin Almunge MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 4:56 26 26 2
8   Christian Ohlsson Almunge MK   242  
Entrant: A.R.C. motorsport
 
10 51 Mats Thorszelius Uppsala MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 4:56 26 6
2   Peter Johansson Uppsala MK   Ascona  
 
12 63 Esko Junttila SMK Hedemora Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 4:57 27 7 1
3   Lars Lindgren SMK Hedemora   V4  
Entrant: ABS Motorsport
 
13 64 Christer Adolfsson Haninge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 4:59 29 9 2
4   Jenny Lindståhl Haninge MK   Ascona  
 
13 50 Mats Myrsell SMK Hedemora Grupp H 66-74/App. K Porsche 4:59 29 9
4   Sven Arne Karlsson SMK Hedemora   911 Carrera RS  
Entrant: ABS MOTORSPORT AB
 
15 79 Alexander Jansson Börje SK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Vovo 5:00 30 30 1
9   Katarina Nord   240  
 
15 87 Nicklas Karlsson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 5:00 30 30
9   Jonas Åkerlund MK Rimo   240  
 
17 52 Anders Olsson Waxholms MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 5:01 31 11 1
6   Kurt Ljung Skepptuna MK   142  
 
18 92 Christian Åhr Rasbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 5:03 33 33 2
11   Jocke Arvidsson Börje SK Motor   240  
 
18 93 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD VW 5:03 33 33
11   Uffe Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK   Golf  
 
20 75 Anders Eriksson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 5:04 34 1
13   Kim Koivio Stockholms BK   Corsa B  
 
21 8 Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 5:06 36 2
1   Daniel Larsson Järbo MK   Ascona B  
 
21 19 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK C-förare 2wd VW 5:06 36
1   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK   Golf 1  
 
23 3 Alf Sandqvist Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 5:07 37 1 1
3   Christer Sandquist   240  
 
23 88 Erik Wallin Skepptuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Volvo 5:07 37 37
14   Jan 'Ragge' Ramsell Skepptuna MK   242  
 
25 56 Tom Axelsson Almunge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Ford 5:08 38 18 1
7   Peter Skog Rasbo MK   Escort BDG  
Entrant: ARC Motorsport
 
26 21 Erik Budda Wigren Järbo MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 5:09 39 1
4   Tommy Olsson Gestrike RT   740  
 
26 4 Gunnar Holstein MK Rimo C-förare 2wd Opel 5:09 39
4   Markus Holstein MK Rimo   Ascona B  
 
28 57 Tomas Ericsson Films MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 5:12 42 22 3
8   Henrik Andersén Films MK   V4  
 
29 27 Niklas Karlsson Värmdö MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 5:14 44 2
1   Hampus Hjort Värmdö MK   940  
Entrant: Värmdö Motorteknik
 
30 1 Stefan Larsson Films MK C-förare 4wd Mazda 5:15 45 41 1
2   Tobias Åström   323 GTR  
 
31 94 Anders Jonsson MK Rimo A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Saab 5:16 46 46 1
15   Linda Jonsson MK Rimo   99  
 
32 49 Peter Rådén Taxinge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 5:18 48 2
9   Conny Rådén Taxinge MK   Ascona A  
 
32 59 Lars Löfqvist SMK Tierp Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 5:18 48 28
9   Petter Löfqvist SMK Tierp   142  
 
34 58 Gunnar Asplund Vallentuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 5:19 49 29 1
11   Olle Asplund Vallentuna MK   Amazon  
 
35 25 Kent Nilsson Vallentuna MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 5:22 52 8 3
2   Mikael Moell Vallentuna MK   244  
 
35 65 Stefan Gustavsson Almunge MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Saab 5:22 52 32
12   Tommy Eriksson Almunge MK   96  
 
37 90 Rickard Karlsson SMK Uppsala A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 5:24 54 54 2
16   Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala   Manta  
 
37 72 Ulf Backlund Rimo MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Toyota 5:24 54 54
16   Jens Karlsson Rimo MK   Celica  
 
39 103 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Suzuki 5:26 56 2
3   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Swift  
 
39 68 Bo Alm MK Rimo Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 5:26 56 36
13   Jan Sundgren Almunge MK   Kadett GTE  
 
41 60 Karl-Olov Ölmin Skepptuna Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 5:28 58 38 2
14   Anders Jansson Skepptuna MK   Amazon  
 
41 35 Manne Hermansson Almunge MK C-förare Grupp E VW 5:28 58
1   Gustav Hermansson Almunge MK   Golf  
 
43 36 Niclas Jägerhult Vallentuna MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 5:29 59 1 1
2   Stefan Jägerhult Vallentuna MK   Kadett  
 
44 33 Fredrik Byrevik Films MK C-förare Grupp E Citroën 5:30 1:00 2 1
3   Jonas Byrevik Films MK   BX  
 
44 40 Pär Hedström Almunge MK C-förare Grupp E VW 5:30 1:00 2
3   Lars Hedström Almunge MK   Golf  
 
44 41 Daniel Andersson Rasbo MK C-förare Grupp E VW 5:30 1:00 2
3   Mikael Andersson Rasbo MK   Golf  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
47 29 Danny Mattsson Rasbo MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Suzuki 5:31 1:01 17 1
4   Henrik Pettersson Rasbo MK   Swift GTI  
 
48 24 Gerhard Eklund Örsundsbro MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 5:32 1:02 18 1
5   Eric Lindahl Rasbo MK   244  
 
48 23 Thomas Wallmo MK Orion C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 5:32 1:02 18
5   Oläsligt MK Orion   244  
 
50 16 Krister Andersson MK Orion C-förare 2wd VW 5:33 1:03 27 1
6   Niklas Johansson MK Orion   Golf  
 
51 28 Tomas Åkerlund MK Rimo C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 5:34 1:04 1
7   Tomas Henriksson MK Rimo   240  
 
52 61 Bengt Lundquist Rasbo MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 5:36 1:06 46 2
15   Patrik Lundqvist Rasbo MK   Amazon  
 
53 20 Pelle Lundqvist Almunge MK C-förare 2wd Opel 5:41 1:11 35 5
7   Joel Ohlsson Almunge MK   Kadett GSI  
 
54 5 Gunnar Olars Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 5:42 1:12 36 1
8   Fredrik Engvall   Kadett GTE  
Entrant: ARC Motorsport
 
54 37 Hans Eriksson MK Speed C-förare Grupp E Saab 5:42 1:12 14
6   Bo Sundin MK Speed   99  
 
56 34 Ove Kindberg Skepptuna MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 5:44 1:14 16 2
7   Maiju Niiniskorpi Almunge MK   Kadett  
 
56 18 Niklas Westerman Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 5:44 1:14 38
9   Mike Westerman Rasbo MK   Ascona B  
 
56 66 Stig Carlsson Skepptuna MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Volvo 5:44 1:14 54
16   Dennis Carlsson Skepptuna MK   142 S  
 
56 22 Torbjörn Karlsson Rasbo MK C-förare Volvo Original/N2 Volvo 5:44 1:14 30
8   Jack Wahlquist Rasbo MK   944  
 
60 95 Kenneth Karlsson Skepptuna MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD VW 5:45 1:15 1:15 1
18   Leif-Erik Karlsson Skepptuna MK   Golf GT  
 
61 42 Björn Svensson Skepptuna MK C-förare Grupp E Saab 5:47 1:17 19 2
8   Tobias Svärd MK Orion   99  
 
62 82 Jocke Ivarsson Emådalens MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Nissan 5:48 1:18 1:18 1
19   Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS   Sunny  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
63 47 Patrik Jacobsson Östhammars MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 6:14 1:44 26
1   Håkan Süld Östhammars MK   240  
Entrant: Süld Motorsport
 
64 48 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 6:18 1:48 4 4
2   Dick Larsson Rasbo MK   244  
 
65 15 Mario Fincken Värmdö MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 6:31 2:01 1:25 13
10   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK   242  
 
66 14 Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala C-förare 2wd Opel 7:27 2:57 2:21 56
11   Dan Jurå SMK Uppsala   Ascona B 2.0  
 
67 46 Jonna Eson Brådhe Mälaröarnas MK Ungdomsrally VW 7:40 3:10 1:26 13
3   Ricki Hillesjö Haninge MK   Golf  
 
68 13 Ingvar Strandberg Skepptuna MK C-förare 2wd Opel 8:07 3:37 3:01 27
12   Reine Laestander Rasbo MK   Ascona B  
 
69 54 Pelle Klerehag Waxholms MK Grupp H 66-74/App. K Opel 8:24 3:54 17
17   Lasse Karlsson Waxholms MK   Ascona  
 
70 12 Torbjörn Zetterlund Vallentuna MK C-förare 2wd Opel 9:16 4:46 4:10 52
13   Per-Olof Brunell Vallentuna MK   Kadett GSI  
 
71 6 Patrik Eriksson Rasbo MK C-förare 2wd Opel 10:37 6:07 5:31 1:21
14   Andreas Eriksson MK Orion   Ascona B  
 
72 101 Nils-Olov Bäckström Sandvikens MK A/B-förare 2 WD / 4 WD Opel 18:39 14:09 14:09 8:02
20   Jan Pettersson Sandvikens MK   Astra OPC  
 
73 11 Magnus Pörschke Kolsva MS C-förare 2wd Opel 29:35 25:05 10:56
15   Henrik Hallin Rasbo MK   Ascona B 2.0