2010-02-27
Vinterpokalen FM/DM/RYM
Official final
On SS 2
63 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
101 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:52,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV + |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Cemoni Ohlson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:59,9 |
7,3
|
7,3
|
7,3
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Erik Simonsson |
Lima MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:02,2 |
9,6
|
9,6
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Joel Eriksson |
Lima MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Per-Arne Ljung |
Hofors MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:02,7 |
10,1
|
10,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: EMM Rally Team Torsåker |
|
|
109 |
|
Pekka Putto |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
15:28,2 |
35,6
|
|
25,5
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Nygren |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
15:32,4 |
39,8
|
4,2
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
15:37,0 |
44,4
|
44,4
|
4,6
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Impreza Red Bull |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Hans-Åke Jansson |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
15:43,4 |
50,8
|
15,2
|
6,4
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner |
|
|
130 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
15:48,1 |
55,5
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm |
|
|
125 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:49,5 |
56,9
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
15:50,3 |
57,7
|
22,1
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
Applicant: J:SON Mark o Maskin AB |
|
|
118 |
|
Lars Fältman |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
15:53,0 |
1:00,4
|
24,8
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
9:3 Turbo |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
16:10,8 |
1:18,2
|
42,6
|
17,8
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Göran Nilson |
Waxholms MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
16:12,8 |
1:20,2
|
44,6
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Roine Larsson |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Jonas Brinkemar |
Horndals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
16:14,3 |
1:21,7
|
46,1
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Camille Cederlund |
Horndals MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service |
|
|
105 |
|
Tobias Wärme |
MK Orion |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:14,5 |
1:21,9
|
1:21,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Christian Isaksson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:17,5 |
1:24,9
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
16:22,5 |
1:29,9
|
34,4
|
5,0
|
2 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Robin Brandel |
Rasbo MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N2 B |
|
Volvo |
16:33,2 |
1:40,6
|
|
10,7
|
1 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Andreas Engberg |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
16:33,7 |
1:41,1
|
45,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Holmudd |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Festivalgänget |
|
|
127 |
|
Nils Jensen |
Haninge MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Škoda |
16:36,0 |
1:43,4
|
46,5
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tina Mitakidou |
Teknis MK |
|
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
Applicant: ital sport forsman motor |
|
|
128 |
|
Jens Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
16:36,0 |
1:43,4
|
47,9
|
|
4 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Richard Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
16:36,5 |
1:43,9
|
48,4
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
16:36,7 |
1:44,1
|
48,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:37,4 |
1:44,8
|
47,9
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Lindvall |
Nollåtta MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Car Care Sthlm |
|
|
157 |
|
Algot Öberg |
SMK Västerås Gokart |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:44,0 |
1:51,4
|
26,5
|
6,6
|
2 |
|
|
Patrick Larsson |
Eskilstuna |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB |
|
|
134 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
16:48,8 |
1:56,2
|
1:00,7
|
4,8
|
7 |
|
|
Jennie Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Morgan Hedqvist |
Hedesunda MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
16:49,9 |
1:57,3
|
1:01,8
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Manta B 2.4 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Hans Jansson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
16:54,2 |
2:01,6
|
1:06,1
|
4,3
|
9 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: j:son mark och maskin AB |
|
|
108 |
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
16:56,6 |
2:04,0
|
2:04,0
|
2,4
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Engvall |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Stefan Eriksson |
Hofors MS |
Volvo Original Elit A / N2 A |
|
Volvo |
16:58,5 |
2:05,9
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMM Rallyteam Torsåker |
|
|
123 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
Volvo Original Elit A / N2 A |
|
Volvo |
17:01,0 |
2:08,4
|
2,5
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
Volvo Original Elit B / N2 B |
|
Volvo |
17:01,6 |
2:09,0
|
28,4
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
Volvo Original Elit A / N2 A |
|
Volvo |
17:01,9 |
2:09,3
|
3,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Mattsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Andreas Frölander |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Citroën |
17:02,3 |
2:09,7
|
1:14,2
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Jennifer Baath |
Gotlands Mfbk |
|
|
ZX |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
17:04,3 |
2:11,7
|
1:16,2
|
2,0
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
306 S16 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Alexander Jansson |
Börje SK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
17:08,0 |
2:15,4
|
1:19,9
|
3,7
|
12 |
|
|
Nicklas Lundqvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N2 B |
|
Volvo |
17:11,5 |
2:18,9
|
38,3
|
3,5
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Lindgren |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
17:12,5 |
2:19,9
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Roine Berlin |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
17:17,9 |
2:25,3
|
1:29,8
|
5,4
|
13 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C.motorsport |
|
|
147 |
|
Michel Brundin |
Almunge MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N2 B |
|
Volvo |
17:19,3 |
2:26,7
|
46,1
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Pettersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N2 B |
|
Volvo |
17:21,1 |
2:28,5
|
47,9
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
165 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
Volvo Original C / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
17:25,1 |
2:32,5
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Sundberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Värmdö MK |
Volvo Original C / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
17:30,9 |
2:38,3
|
5,8
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Hampus Hjort |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Värmdö Motorteknik |
|
|
145 |
|
Maria Andersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
17:31,9 |
2:39,3
|
1:43,8
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
17:37,2 |
2:44,6
|
24,7
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
|
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Peter Hultberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
SEAT |
17:44,3 |
2:51,7
|
1:56,2
|
7,1
|
15 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Fredrik Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
18:05,1 |
3:12,5
|
52,6
|
20,8
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Anton Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
18:10,2 |
3:17,6
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Martin Nordlund |
SMK Dala Falun |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
18:25,4 |
3:32,8
|
|
15,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Stefan Frisk |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
18:34,3 |
3:41,7
|
|
8,9
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Kjelle Ekström |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
18:40,4 |
3:47,8
|
6,1
|
6,1
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Zotterman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Manne Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
18:44,4 |
3:51,8
|
19,0
|
4,0
|
2 |
|
|
Axel Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Christopher Tottie |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Volvo Original C / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
18:45,8 |
3:53,2
|
1:20,7
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Engström Jacobsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
Volvo Original C / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
18:51,3 |
3:58,7
|
1:26,2
|
5,5
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Wahlqvist |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
19:07,5 |
4:14,9
|
42,1
|
16,2
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:08,3 |
4:15,7
|
34,0
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Roos |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
SMK Gävle |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
19:16,7 |
4:24,1
|
1:06,5
|
8,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Nils-Olov Bäckström |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
19:43,1 |
4:50,5
|
4:14,9
|
26,4
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Pettersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Carolina Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
19:48,4 |
4:55,8
|
2:35,9
|
5,3
|
4 |
|
|
Dan Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Ascona B 2.0 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Andreas Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
21:08,3 |
6:15,7
|
2:34,0
|
1:19,9
|
4 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Audi |
21:50,8 |
6:58,2
|
5:33,3
|
42,5
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
27:55,0 |
13:02,4
|
12:05,5
|
6:04,2
|
4 |
|
|
Micke Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Impreza NRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|