2010-02-20
Dan Anderssons Minne
Official final
On SS 2
65 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
11 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
16:51,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
16 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Škoda |
17:03,7 |
12,2
|
12,2
|
12,2
|
2 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Fredrik Åhlin |
Värmlands KC |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
17:07,2 |
15,7
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Impreza N12 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
17:12,2 |
20,7
|
20,7
|
5,0
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskin AB |
|
|
13 |
|
Urban Eriksson |
Stuguns MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:18,1 |
26,6
|
26,6
|
5,9
|
4 |
|
|
Sören Anttila |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
17:21,4 |
29,9
|
29,9
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Stefan Öhrn |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:31,7 |
40,2
|
24,5
|
10,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Jonsson |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lars-Ove 'Biffen' Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mazda |
17:31,9 |
40,4
|
40,4
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
GTR |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Erik Simonsson |
Lima MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:36,0 |
44,5
|
44,5
|
4,1
|
7 |
|
|
Joel Eriksson |
Lima MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:47,3 |
55,8
|
55,8
|
11,3
|
8 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Henrik Persson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:47,7 |
56,2
|
56,2
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran Askersund |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
17:54,8 |
1:03,3
|
|
7,1
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sten-Erik Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Nissan |
17:58,9 |
1:07,4
|
1:07,4
|
4,1
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Garli |
Stugun MK |
|
|
GTI-R |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Patrik Westerlund |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
18:05,0 |
1:13,5
|
10,2
|
6,1
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Åkelid |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
|
|
26 |
|
Krister Etting |
Vännäs MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
18:12,7 |
1:21,2
|
17,9
|
7,7
|
3 |
|
|
Christofer Fredriksson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
Golf 2,0 16v Etanol |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
18:22,6 |
1:31,1
|
1:15,4
|
9,9
|
3 |
|
|
Micke Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Impreza NRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm |
|
|
43 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
18:28,4 |
1:36,9
|
33,6
|
5,8
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf Eko |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
18:30,8 |
1:39,3
|
36,0
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:34,6 |
1:43,1
|
1:27,4
|
3,8
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Pekka Putto |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
18:35,7 |
1:44,2
|
40,9
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Nygren |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
18:35,7 |
1:44,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Famme |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Jon Johansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
22 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
18:37,7 |
1:46,2
|
1:46,2
|
2,0
|
11 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
42 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
18:44,4 |
1:52,9
|
49,6
|
6,7
|
7 |
|
|
Johnnie Fredriksson |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Süld Motorsport |
|
|
108 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Audi |
18:44,5 |
1:53,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Jonsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Cristoffer Holmberg |
Karlskrona AK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
18:49,6 |
1:58,1
|
54,8
|
5,1
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Ohlsson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Alexander Jansson |
Börje SK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
18:52,8 |
2:01,3
|
17,1
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Nicklas Lundqvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
19:04,9 |
2:13,4
|
29,2
|
12,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Jimmie Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:05,4 |
2:13,9
|
29,7
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Sahlström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
110 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
Rimo |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Toyota |
19:10,9 |
2:19,4
|
2:03,7
|
5,5
|
5 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
|
|
|
Celia |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Dick Jansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
19:17,7 |
2:26,2
|
42,0
|
6,8
|
5 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: Jon Johansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
63 |
|
Robin Wallón |
SMK Kungsör |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:18,2 |
2:26,7
|
42,5
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Per Schlegel |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
19:19,1 |
2:27,6
|
1:24,3
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Mikael Jonasson |
Ragundadalens RC |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
19:26,2 |
2:34,7
|
2:19,0
|
7,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Nevberg |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
19:34,1 |
2:42,6
|
1:39,3
|
7,9
|
10 |
|
|
Lasse Savander |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Per-Jörgen Svensson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
19:41,5 |
2:50,0
|
1:05,8
|
7,4
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Mats Oskarsson |
Malungs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
19:53,1 |
3:01,6
|
1:17,4
|
11,6
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Bengtsson |
Malungs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Niklas Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
20:07,2 |
3:15,7
|
|
14,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Andersson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering o Service AB |
|
|
68 |
|
Algot Öberg |
SMK Västerås Gokart |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:21,1 |
3:29,6
|
1:36,6
|
13,9
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Larsson |
|
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB |
|
|
31 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
20:43,0 |
3:51,5
|
2:48,2
|
21,9
|
11 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Ericsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Jörgen Sundström |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N2 B |
|
Volvo |
20:54,7 |
4:03,2
|
|
11,7
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Engelbrektsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Lars Larsson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
21:06,3 |
4:14,8
|
3:11,5
|
11,6
|
12 |
|
|
Christer Heij |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Robert Scholander |
SMK Eksjö |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
21:38,9 |
4:47,4
|
|
32,6
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Knutsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
21:39,9 |
4:48,4
|
1:32,7
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: BlästerMäster |
|
|
32 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
22:04,8 |
5:13,3
|
4:10,0
|
24,9
|
13 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
EMS |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:18,6 |
5:27,1
|
39,7
|
13,8
|
2 |
|
|
Roland Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
113 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala |
Volvo Original Elit A / N2 A |
|
Volvo |
22:52,5 |
6:01,0
|
|
33,9
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nicke Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
22:58,3 |
6:06,8
|
2:51,1
|
5,8
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Swiiift |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jimmy Carlson |
Finspångs MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
23:13,4 |
6:21,9
|
3:06,2
|
15,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
23:37,9 |
6:46,4
|
|
24,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl`s bildelar AB |
|
|
73 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
23:50,1 |
6:58,6
|
|
12,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Lars Fagerberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Volvo Original Elit A / N2 A |
|
VW |
24:18,9 |
7:27,4
|
1:26,4
|
28,8
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Oskar Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
24:46,6 |
7:55,1
|
56,5
|
27,7
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Magnus Strömberg |
MK Nordjämten |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
24:57,7 |
8:06,2
|
7:02,9
|
11,1
|
14 |
|
|
Bengt Åke Wiksten |
Sollefteå RRC |
|
|
Golf 3 KitCar |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
25:02,0 |
8:10,5
|
4:54,8
|
4,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tonny Schmidt |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Järle Rally Team |
|
|
6 |
|
Per Wilén |
Eskilstuna MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
25:15,9 |
8:24,4
|
5:08,7
|
13,9
|
6 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Torbjörn Norman |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
25:31,9 |
8:40,4
|
1:54,0
|
16,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jocke Blixt |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
25:36,7 |
8:45,2
|
1:46,6
|
4,8
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KÖRKORTSKUNGEN I FILIPSTAD |
|
|
88 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
27:36,1 |
10:44,6
|
5:57,2
|
1:59,4
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
Falköping MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tobias Ytterbring |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
27:37,8 |
10:46,3
|
9:43,0
|
1,7
|
15 |
|
|
Lars Wickman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Tommy Ström |
Härnösands MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
29:56,3 |
13:04,8
|
12:01,5
|
2:18,5
|
16 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Torsten Lundh |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original C / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
30:04,2 |
13:12,7
|
|
7,9
|
1 |
|
|
Reino Orava |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Martin Nordlund |
SMK Dala Falun |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
31:29,6 |
14:38,1
|
7:51,7
|
1:25,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Michael Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
35:49,4 |
18:57,9
|
12:11,5
|
4:19,8
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Eggen |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Victor Windahl |
Björkviks MC |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
40:51,6 |
24:00,1
|
20:44,4
|
5:02,2
|
7 |
|
|
Dino Karlsson |
SMK Östgöta |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Filip Carlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
1:02:22,9 |
45:31,4
|
38:32,8
|
21:31,3
|
4 |
|
|
Philip Rasteby |
Kungliga Automobilklubben |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|