2009-01-30
Värmland Runt
Official final
On SS 3
49 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
1 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Ford |
12:18,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
11 |
|
Jocke Nyman |
Jämtlands MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:22,0 |
3,5
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
Norrköpings MK |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Ford |
12:23,6 |
5,1
|
5,1
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB |
|
|
6 |
|
Tommy Vestlund |
Borlänge MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:26,8 |
8,3
|
4,8
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Team SLIREJ Djurås Verkstad AB |
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Lindqvist |
SMK Östgöta |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Ford |
12:29,6 |
11,1
|
11,1
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: TÄTAB Hyrliftar |
|
|
4 |
|
Jimmy Joge |
SMK Motala Bil |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:32,3 |
13,8
|
10,3
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Andreas Sjölander |
SMK Gävle |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:36,3 |
17,8
|
14,3
|
4,0
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Axelsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
12:39,8 |
21,3
|
17,8
|
3,5
|
5 |
|
|
Robert Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:41,7 |
23,2
|
19,7
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
|
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
VW |
12:42,9 |
24,4
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hasse Gustafsson |
Vansbro MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
12:43,8 |
25,3
|
21,8
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Toyota |
12:50,3 |
31,8
|
7,4
|
6,5
|
2 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
|
|
27 |
|
Victor Henriksson |
MK Speed |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Ford |
12:50,5 |
32,0
|
7,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Ford Team RS |
|
|
14 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:51,2 |
32,7
|
32,7
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Evo 6,5 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Joakim Längberg |
Linköpings MS |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:55,3 |
36,8
|
36,8
|
4,1
|
5 |
|
|
Crister Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo Vll |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM JRM RACING AB |
|
|
7 |
|
Joachim Karlström |
Gullabo RC |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:58,8 |
40,3
|
36,8
|
3,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
VW |
12:59,8 |
41,3
|
16,9
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Peder Økseter |
NAF Sør-østerdal |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
13:02,6 |
44,1
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Tore Lingjærde |
NMK Elverum |
|
|
Fiesta St150 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Calle Ward |
MK Ratten |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Renault |
13:03,2 |
44,7
|
20,3
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Peter Zachrisson |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
13:03,3 |
44,8
|
20,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
NAF Övre Östfold |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912 |
|
|
32 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala Bil |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
13:04,8 |
46,3
|
2,2
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
61 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Toyota |
13:05,3 |
46,8
|
22,4
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nordhs Lastmaskiner AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
13:07,2 |
48,7
|
4,6
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jens Carlsson |
SMK Motala |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
Applicant: www.finess.se |
|
|
31 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran Askersund |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Toyota |
13:10,3 |
51,8
|
27,4
|
3,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
VW |
13:10,7 |
52,2
|
27,8
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Fahs Poltech Rallyteam |
|
|
48 |
|
Nils Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
13:11,2 |
52,7
|
8,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Stefan Jonsson |
Vännäs MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
SEAT |
13:12,1 |
53,6
|
29,2
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Bengt Sandberg |
Umeå MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Per-Arne Sääv |
VÖMK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
VW |
13:15,8 |
57,3
|
32,9
|
3,7
|
11 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Golf GTI KitCar |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Petter Rolfsen |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
13:16,8 |
58,3
|
14,2
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Knut Harald Henriksen |
NMK Drammen |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Mattias Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
13:20,6 |
1:02,1
|
18,0
|
3,8
|
6 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:21,2 |
1:02,7
|
1:02,7
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Pär Näs |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
13:24,2 |
1:05,7
|
21,6
|
3,0
|
7 |
|
|
Joel Ardell |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
52 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
13:25,4 |
1:06,9
|
22,8
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
34 |
|
Torbjörn Westerlund |
Sollefteå RRC |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
13:26,3 |
1:07,8
|
23,7
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Per Uddesson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:32,4 |
1:13,9
|
1:10,4
|
6,1
|
9 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Petter Fausko |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
Trimmat 2WD -1600cc |
|
Renault |
13:36,5 |
1:18,0
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Terje Buberget |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Clio Super 1600 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Marius Dahl |
NMK Modum o Sigdal |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
13:38,6 |
1:20,1
|
36,0
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Kay Ødegård |
NMK Aurskog o Høland |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
13:43,2 |
1:24,7
|
1:00,3
|
4,6
|
12 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Roger Søyland |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
13:44,9 |
1:26,4
|
42,3
|
1,7
|
11 |
|
|
Gudmund Borg |
NMK Elverum |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Jonas Olsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
13:58,4 |
1:39,9
|
55,8
|
13,5
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Bengtsson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
14:01,4 |
1:42,9
|
1:18,5
|
3,0
|
13 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Martin Ertl |
Austria |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:12,2 |
1:53,7
|
1:50,2
|
10,8
|
10 |
|
|
Daniela Weissengruber |
Austria |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Håkan Björkman |
Gestrike RT |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
14:13,4 |
1:54,9
|
1:10,8
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Team Aluline Racing |
|
|
57 |
|
Lars Erik Schou |
KNA |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
14:38,6 |
2:20,1
|
1:36,0
|
25,2
|
14 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Cindy Brüggemann |
Tjust MK |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
14:49,2 |
2:30,7
|
1:46,6
|
10,6
|
15 |
|
|
Sara Gustavsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Alexander Jansson |
BSK Motor |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
Volvo |
14:53,4 |
2:34,9
|
2:10,5
|
4,2
|
14 |
|
|
Mats Hägglund |
BSK Motor |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
16:02,6 |
3:44,1
|
3:00,0
|
1:09,2
|
16 |
|
|
Jesper Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Philippe Hugla |
Asaco Plantagenets |
Trimmat 2WD 1600-cc |
|
BMW |
16:49,9 |
4:31,4
|
4:07,0
|
47,3
|
15 |
|
|
Blaton |
Ecurie Thudinie |
|
|
325 I |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2WD 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
45:28,1 |
33:09,6
|
|
28:38,2
|
17 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM BILIA |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|