2008-08-30
Strömkarlen
Official final
On SS 4
139 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
137 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:51,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Henrik Persson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:52,9 |
1,5
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Christian Johansson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
1:53,5 |
2,1
|
2,1
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Ida Olsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Stefan Wass |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
1:56,0 |
4,6
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Janne Gustafson |
Teknis MC |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:57,5 |
6,1
|
6,1
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Pia Klemming |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:57,9 |
6,5
|
1,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
1:58,1 |
6,7
|
2,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
|
|
|
Golf Mk III |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:58,4 |
7,0
|
2,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:58,7 |
7,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:59,4 |
8,0
|
3,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Jansson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM DIALECT |
|
|
56 |
|
Jan Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
1:59,5 |
8,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Lorentzon |
Ludvika MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:59,8 |
8,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tove Andresen |
KNA Varna |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
2:00,1 |
8,7
|
4,1
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Klas-Göran Ryrlèn |
Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
2:00,4 |
9,0
|
4,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Hansson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Mats Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
2:00,6 |
9,2
|
4,6
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Kurtén |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST 150 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:01,3 |
9,9
|
5,3
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 Släggräser |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
2:01,6 |
10,2
|
5,6
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Räddningsfordon AB |
|
|
144 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:01,6 |
10,2
|
2,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 L |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
2:01,7 |
10,3
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
|
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Patrik Werner |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:01,8 |
10,4
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Östling |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Daniel Spetzig |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:01,9 |
10,5
|
3,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Hedlund |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
2:01,9 |
10,5
|
3,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Johan Jonsson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:02,1 |
10,7
|
3,4
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Roger Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: NOTERIET |
|
|
141 |
|
Tommy Häljeskog |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:02,7 |
11,3
|
4,0
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Jonas Enderlein |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:02,8 |
11,4
|
4,1
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Lena Sandelius |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
2:02,9 |
11,5
|
6,9
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Raimo Raatikainen |
Skene MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Lars-Erik Svensson |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:03,1 |
11,7
|
7,1
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Dan Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:03,2 |
11,8
|
4,5
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Eje Bernström |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Lars Fältman |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
2:03,8 |
12,4
|
7,8
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
9:3 Turbo |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MOTORSPORT SWEDEN |
|
|
152 |
|
Jerry Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:04,5 |
13,1
|
5,8
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
|
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:04,7 |
13,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy von Brömsen |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
2:05,0 |
13,6
|
5,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport |
|
|
50 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
2:05,1 |
13,7
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: M52.se |
|
|
127 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
2:05,3 |
13,9
|
9,3
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Degerfors MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:05,5 |
14,1
|
6,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötland MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: A. Davidsson Måleri AB |
|
|
123 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Götene MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:05,7 |
14,3
|
9,7
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Thomas Gustafsson |
Götene MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:05,8 |
14,4
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Bertil Raggen Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Roy Skaug |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
2:05,8 |
14,4
|
1,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Marie Cecilie Skaug |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
|
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Jonas Stange |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:05,9 |
14,5
|
1,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Starborg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:06,0 |
14,6
|
6,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs |
|
|
59 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
2:06,1 |
14,7
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Lundman |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: 76 Motor Oil All American AB |
|
|
172 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:06,6 |
15,2
|
1,9
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:06,7 |
15,3
|
8,0
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Jörgen Karlsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Per-Arne Hüllert |
Tidaholms MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:06,9 |
15,5
|
2,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Stendal |
Norrahammar MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:07,0 |
15,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:07,0 |
15,6
|
8,3
|
|
13 |
|
|
Suzanne Pedersen |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
2:07,2 |
15,8
|
8,5
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Martin Berggren |
|
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Carl Naumer |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:07,4 |
16,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Richard Herbertsson |
Lidköpings MSF |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
2:07,9 |
16,5
|
3,2
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Blomqvist |
Lidköpings MSF |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Kent Ohlsson Transport |
|
|
65 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:08,3 |
16,9
|
0,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:08,3 |
16,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Frank Mårdh |
Norrköpings MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
2:09,0 |
17,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Bertil Lantz |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
Applicant: Opel Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
200 |
|
Martin Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:09,0 |
17,6
|
0,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:09,3 |
17,9
|
9,8
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Din Rallyboutique |
|
|
74 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:09,3 |
17,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Rydén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Anders Prick |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:09,4 |
18,0
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
122S |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Tomas Lindström |
Säffle MC |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:09,4 |
18,0
|
9,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Olsson |
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:09,7 |
18,3
|
10,2
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Sören Tolldin |
Bmc |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Matti Tarkki |
Kinds MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:10,0 |
18,6
|
10,5
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Markko Harsia |
U-hamn MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
2:10,1 |
18,7
|
11,4
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Andreas Björkman |
Degerfors RC |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:10,2 |
18,8
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Marcus Rutgerson |
Nora MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:10,7 |
19,3
|
3,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Cecilia von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DÄCKVERKSTAN I NORA |
|
|
16 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:10,8 |
19,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:10,9 |
19,5
|
3,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:10,9 |
19,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se |
|
|
47 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:11,0 |
19,6
|
11,5
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
Vadstena RRC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: LFT Racing |
|
|
73 |
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:11,2 |
19,8
|
1,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:11,5 |
20,1
|
4,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Aronsson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Per-Jörgen Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:11,8 |
20,4
|
3,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Jonas Lindvall |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:11,9 |
20,5
|
12,4
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Anette Nygren |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Gunnar Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:12,2 |
20,8
|
12,7
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Leif Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
2:12,3 |
20,9
|
5,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:12,7 |
21,3
|
4,4
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:12,8 |
21,4
|
13,3
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Johan Pettersson |
Mariestads MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:12,9 |
21,5
|
4,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Ohlsson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:13,0 |
21,6
|
3,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Monica Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:13,0 |
21,6
|
4,7
|
|
7 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Bertil Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:13,1 |
21,7
|
17,1
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Mats Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: McDonald´s Skövde |
|
|
39 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:13,8 |
22,4
|
14,3
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
VÖMK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: KåCe bilservice |
|
|
81 |
|
Markus Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:13,8 |
22,4
|
5,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Jan Larsson |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:13,9 |
22,5
|
6,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Linus Larsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
V Östregötlands MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
2:14,4 |
23,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Karl Frisk |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:14,6 |
23,2
|
7,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Dan Gustafsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
PV 544 Sport |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
2:14,6 |
23,2
|
15,1
|
|
17 |
|
|
Ulrik Wänersten |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
P1800 E |
|
|
Applicant: LFT RACING |
|
|
75 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:14,8 |
23,4
|
5,5
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Hansson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
2:15,0 |
23,6
|
7,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:15,1 |
23,7
|
15,6
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:15,1 |
23,7
|
6,8
|
|
9 |
|
|
Eric Holgersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:15,4 |
24,0
|
8,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Joan Larsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
2:15,5 |
24,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rolf G Ericson |
Finspång MS |
|
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:15,6 |
24,2
|
4,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Margareta Göransson |
Almunge |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:15,6 |
24,2
|
8,6
|
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:15,6 |
24,2
|
10,9
|
|
7 |
|
|
Gunnar Johansson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:15,7 |
24,3
|
7,4
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Krister Johannesson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Anderstorp RC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:15,7 |
24,3
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kil MK Bil |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
2:15,8 |
24,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tryggve Johansson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Sakarias Mårdh |
Norrköpings MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
2:15,8 |
24,4
|
6,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Nilsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Opel Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
41 |
|
Tomas Ericsson |
Films MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:15,9 |
24,5
|
16,4
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Per-Åke Helgesson |
Films MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:15,9 |
24,5
|
7,6
|
|
11 |
|
|
Anders 'Osten' Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 JB |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:16,5 |
25,1
|
17,0
|
0,6
|
20 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:16,7 |
25,3
|
9,7
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarby gård |
|
|
92 |
|
Andreas Nilsén |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:17,1 |
25,7
|
8,8
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Nordlander |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Jessica Hägg |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:17,1 |
25,7
|
8,8
|
|
12 |
|
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
2:17,2 |
25,8
|
1,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Olofsson |
Asarums MK |
|
|
GTI 1.4 |
|
|
Applicant: www.adielssonmotorsport.com |
|
|
19 |
|
Jan Rolfsson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:17,4 |
26,0
|
10,4
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Magnus Holm |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: JOHN EKSTRÖM BYGG AB |
|
|
71 |
|
Tony Larsson |
Kinds MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
2:17,6 |
26,2
|
8,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Ove Larsson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Bo Johannesson |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
2:17,7 |
26,3
|
19,0
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Tore Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:18,4 |
27,0
|
2,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Dennis Mård |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Carl-Magnus Ivarsson |
Lidköping MSF |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:18,4 |
27,0
|
2,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Sandra Sörensen |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:19,1 |
27,7
|
19,6
|
0,7
|
21 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska SAABklubben |
|
|
9 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:19,4 |
28,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Kurt Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: SVENSKA SAABKLUBBEN |
|
|
84 |
|
Jonas Kolbert |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:19,4 |
28,0
|
11,1
|
|
14 |
|
|
Erik Grek |
Vara MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:19,6 |
28,2
|
3,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
240 P |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sebastian ' Bastan' Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:20,0 |
28,6
|
4,2
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Sannerfors |
Mariestad MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:20,5 |
29,1
|
9,6
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
2:20,5 |
29,1
|
4,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Barbro Bohman |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:20,7 |
29,3
|
1,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Björn Larsson |
PCS Racing |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Porsche |
2:20,9 |
29,5
|
13,9
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Eva-Britt Larsson |
PCS Racing |
|
|
911 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Börje Engström |
Storfors MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:21,3 |
29,9
|
13,0
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Nissan |
2:22,8 |
31,4
|
18,1
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Henriette Li |
NAF |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
2:23,3 |
31,9
|
16,3
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Micke Söderberg |
Västerås MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Sturebergs frakt rallygrupp |
|
|
91 |
|
Jonas Nilsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:24,0 |
32,6
|
15,7
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Magnus Stensson |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Sven Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
2:24,5 |
33,1
|
25,0
|
0,5
|
22 |
|
|
Olof Granat |
|
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:24,7 |
33,3
|
5,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Erik Johansson |
S M K Gävle |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:24,8 |
33,4
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
109 |
|
Cecilia Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:25,5 |
34,1
|
9,8
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Annette Karlsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:26,5 |
35,1
|
18,2
|
1,0
|
17 |
|
|
Björn Ånvedh |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
240 Mulle |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Göran Hedefalk |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
2:27,6 |
36,2
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Hedefalk |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jan-Olof Paulson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
2:27,7 |
36,3
|
13,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Damling |
Nhm |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tommy Eriksson |
MK Speed |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
2:28,9 |
37,5
|
18,1
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Peter T Modig |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
2:30,4 |
39,0
|
22,1
|
1,5
|
18 |
|
|
Klas Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 VOC |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
2:30,7 |
39,3
|
11,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Ulf Hummel |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:31,3 |
39,9
|
15,6
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Gustavsson |
|
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Carola Aronsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:36,5 |
45,1
|
20,8
|
5,2
|
8 |
|
|
Helena Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:39,2 |
47,8
|
23,5
|
2,7
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Nygren |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Opel |
2:44,7 |
53,3
|
25,3
|
5,5
|
6 |
|
|
Gunnar Bäck |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Kadett A Coupé |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Jan-Inge Carlsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
2:51,6 |
1:00,2
|
55,6
|
6,9
|
17 |
|
|
Carina Lerneryd |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Lennart Ehrencrona |
Årjängs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:53,4 |
1:02,0
|
37,7
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Sven Erik Gustavsson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
4:18,5 |
2:27,1
|
2:22,5
|
1:25,1
|
18 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|