Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | Bert Björlin | MK Ratten | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 3:17 | ||||||
1 | Tommy Oskarsson | Storfors MK | Escort | ||||||||
77 | Magnus Wigren | Arlövs MC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Porsche | 3:19 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Torbjörn Henrysson | Teknis MC | Carrera RS | ||||||||
Applicant: m52.se | |||||||||||
78 | Sven-Åke Angerd | Norrahammars MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 3:20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
3 | Timo Hihnala | Kinds MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
74 | Anders Olsson | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:22 | 5 | 5 | 2 | |||
4 | Kurre Ljung | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: SODA KART.se | |||||||||||
76 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:22 | 5 | 5 | ||||
4 | Elin Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs | |||||||||||
79 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:22 | 5 | 5 | ||||
4 | Viktor Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
71 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 3:23 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||
7 | Christer Lundman | Kinds MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
75 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:23 | 6 | 6 | ||||
7 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | 140 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm | |||||||||||
72 | Ruben Davidsson | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |||
9 | Torbjörn Kadebro | Västra Östergötlands MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Davidsson Måleri AB | |||||||||||
83 | Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 3:24 | 7 | |||||
1 | Tommy Sildh | Botkyrka MK | Kadett | ||||||||
Applicant: Meca Haninge Hoffsten Parts AB | |||||||||||
39 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 3:26 | 9 | 2 | ||||
1 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
42 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 3:26 | 9 | |||||
1 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
40 | Håkan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:27 | 10 | 1 | 1 | |||
3 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
44 | Anders Prick | SMK Trollhättan | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:27 | 10 | 1 | ||||
3 | Tommy Tellskog | SMK Trollhättan | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
56 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:28 | 11 | 11 | 1 | |||
10 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
68 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:28 | 11 | |||||
10 | Jeanette Stenius | Almunge MK | 142 | ||||||||
43 | Thomas Theorin | Anderstorp RC | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:29 | 12 | 3 | 1 | |||
5 | Bengt Svensson | Anderstorp RC | Amazon | ||||||||
69 | Markku Taipale | Tapiolan UA | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 3:29 | 12 | 12 | ||||
12 | Alix Malmsten | Tapiolan UA | Ascona A | ||||||||
21 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 3:30 | 13 | 1 | ||||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
81 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 3:30 | 13 | 13 | ||||
13 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | |||||||||||
22 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 3:31 | 14 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Thomas Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
70 | Mats Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:31 | 14 | 14 | ||||
14 | Tommy Aneklev | SMK Gävle | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Huzells i Karlstad AB | |||||||||||
1 | Cindy Brüggemann | Tjust MK | Tjej-RM | Volvo | 3:32 | 15 | 1 | ||||
1 | Richard Halling | Norrköpings MK | 940 Evo | ||||||||
35 | Ola Skoog | Ludvika MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:32 | 15 | 6 | ||||
6 | Stefan Gustavsson | Ludvika MS | 544 Evo | ||||||||
55 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:32 | 15 | 15 | ||||
15 | Anette Nygren | 96 V4 | |||||||||
33 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:33 | 16 | 7 | 1 | |||
7 | Dan Gustafsson | PV 544 Sport | |||||||||
31 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:36 | 19 | 10 | 3 | |||
8 | Johan Larsson | Taxinge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
41 | Sören Hellqvist | Degerfors RC | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:36 | 19 | 10 | ||||
8 | Mats Tibblin | Vallentuna MK | PV Sport 544 | ||||||||
65 | Ole Ström | Sibbo Automobilklubb | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | M-B | 3:36 | 19 | 19 | ||||
16 | Jan-Erik Lillqvist | Sibbo Automobilklubb | 280 E | ||||||||
Applicant: Historicrallyclubb Finland | |||||||||||
20 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 3:37 | 20 | 7 | 1 | |||
3 | Margareta Göransson | Almunge MK | Cortina GT | ||||||||
34 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:37 | 20 | 11 | ||||
10 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | |||||||||||
14 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 3:38 | 21 | 1 | ||||
1 | Robin Sjöstedt | Haninhe MK | 96 | ||||||||
18 | Håkan Lidebjer | V Östergötlands MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 3:38 | 21 | |||||
1 | Karl Frisk | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Cooper S | ||||||||
36 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:38 | 21 | 12 | ||||
11 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarby gård | |||||||||||
64 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mmk | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:38 | 21 | 21 | ||||
17 | Lars-Göran Olsson | Vadstena RRC | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT Racing | |||||||||||
2 | Maria Andersson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Tjej-RM | Peugeot | 3:39 | 22 | 7 | 1 | |||
2 | Göran Andersson | SMK Valdemarsvik | 306 | ||||||||
19 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 3:39 | 22 | |||||
4 | Hans Eriksson | MK Speed | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
28 | Birger Kvarnström | Teknis MC | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:39 | 22 | 13 | ||||
12 | Ted Nytting | Nora MK | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
32 | Bertil Molander | Kullings MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 3:39 | 22 | 13 | ||||
12 | Anders Dicander | Alingsås MK | Mustang | ||||||||
59 | Anders Johansson | SMK Hörby | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:41 | 24 | 24 | 2 | |||
18 | C G Wilke | Hässleholms MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAABklubben | |||||||||||
50 | Bo Alm | MK Rimo | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 3:41 | 24 | 17 | ||||
2 | Kenneth Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | Kadett Rallye 2,0 | ||||||||
15 | Jan Erik Eriksson | Ludvika MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 3:42 | 25 | 4 | 1 | |||
2 | Elin Göransson | Grangärde RRC | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: SVENSKA SAABKLUBBEN | |||||||||||
63 | Håkan Lundqvist | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 3:42 | 25 | 25 | ||||
19 | Mikael Baalack | Skepptuna MK | Manta | ||||||||
12 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 3:43 | 26 | 5 | 1 | |||
3 | Ove Grönbladh | SMK Sala | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Sv. Saabklubben | |||||||||||
58 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:43 | 26 | 26 | ||||
20 | Per-Åke Helgesson | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
30 | Jan Rolfsson | SMK Örebro | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:44 | 27 | 18 | 1 | |||
14 | Magnus Holm | Östernärkes RMC | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: JOHN EKSTRÖM BYGG AB | |||||||||||
46 | Håkan Gustavsson | MK Speed | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Saab | 3:44 | 27 | |||||
1 | Conny Hellström | MK Speed | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Stockholms Bilkonsult AB | |||||||||||
3 | Lena Ekström Tungfelt | Östernärkes RMC | Tjej-RM | Volvo | 3:46 | 29 | 14 | 2 | |||
3 | Eje Bernström | Degerfors RC | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | |||||||||||
10 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 3:46 | 29 | 8 | ||||
4 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | 96 De Luxe | ||||||||
49 | Bengt Lundquist | Rasbo MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:46 | 29 | 29 | ||||
21 | Patrik Lundquist | Rasbo MK | Amazon | ||||||||
13 | Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 3:47 | 30 | 9 | 1 | |||
5 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
24 | Kjell Norgren | Hofors MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:47 | 30 | 21 | ||||
15 | Sture Bergman | SMK Uppsala | Amazon | ||||||||
27 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:47 | 30 | 21 | ||||
15 | Kenneth Hansson | MSK Hammaren | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Sturebergs frakt rallygrupp | |||||||||||
11 | Jonas Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 3:48 | 31 | 10 | 1 | |||
6 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
57 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:48 | 31 | 31 | ||||
22 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAABklubben | |||||||||||
23 | Janne Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:50 | 33 | 24 | 2 | |||
17 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
54 | Kenth Widén | Enköpings MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:50 | 33 | 33 | ||||
23 | Ted Lundberg | Enköpings MK | V4 | ||||||||
53 | Sven Larsson | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:53 | 36 | 36 | 3 | |||
24 | Robert Svensson | Ludvika MS | 96 V4 | ||||||||
6 | Miriam Walfridsson | MK Ratten | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 3:54 | 37 | 1 | ||||
1 | Carina Jonsson | Skepptuna MK | P1800 | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING | |||||||||||
16 | Jan-Olof Paulson | Norrahammars MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 3:54 | 37 | 16 | ||||
2 | Eveline Walfridsson | MK Ratten | Cooper S | ||||||||
26 | Björn Larsson | PCS Racing | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Porsche | 3:54 | 37 | 28 | ||||
18 | Eva-Britt Larsson | PCS Racing | 911 | ||||||||
62 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:55 | 38 | 38 | 1 | |||
25 | Ulrik Wänersten | Skepptuna MK | P1800 E | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING | |||||||||||
82 | Lennart Stocker | Värmdö MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 3:55 | 38 | 31 | ||||
3 | Robert Åström | Växjö MS | Ascona | ||||||||
7 | Göran Hedefalk | MK Team Westom | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 4:01 | 44 | 7 | 6 | |||
2 | Patrik Hedefalk | Linköpings MS | Amazon | ||||||||
9 | Peter Svensson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 4:01 | 44 | 23 | ||||
7 | Anders Lövmark | Mälaröarnas MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
8 | Sten Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 4:02 | 45 | 24 | 1 | |||
8 | Bengt Gustafsson | Skepptuna MK | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: JE:S Bil o Elservice AB | |||||||||||
51 | Leif Alge | Stockholms Bilklubb | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 4:02 | 45 | 45 | ||||
26 | Hans Kristiansson | Stockholms Bilklubb | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L F T AB | |||||||||||
25 | Janne Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 4:08 | 51 | 42 | 6 | |||
19 | Lasse Ericksson | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
48 | Tommy Nilsson | Finspångs MS | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 4:09 | 52 | 25 | 1 | |||
2 | Krister Hernström | Finspångs MS | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
47 | Hans Rådström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Volvo | 4:11 | 54 | 27 | 2 | |||
3 | Gunnar Jensen | Haninge MK | Amazon | ||||||||
37 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 7:39 | 4:22 | 4:13 | 3:28 | |||
20 | Stefan Ekberg | SMK Södermanland | Amazon | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |