2008-05-24
Midsommardansen DM (Småland)
Official final
On SS 14
44 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
207 |
|
Daniel Halldén |
Skillingaryds MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
5:25,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB |
|
|
202 |
|
Peder Hadarson |
SMK Eksjö |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Opel |
5:31,7 |
6,7
|
6,7
|
6,7
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Melin |
Näsjö MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Tore Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
5:32,4 |
7,4
|
7,4
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Christoffer Carlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Opel |
5:36,1 |
11,1
|
11,1
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
John Harrysson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB |
|
|
204 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
5:36,7 |
11,7
|
11,7
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Johansson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
5:36,9 |
11,9
|
11,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Mikaela Lindblad |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: vimmerby hus |
|
|
227 |
|
Andreas Åkesson |
Nybro AC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
5:38,6 |
13,6
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Norra Hammars MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Älmhults MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
5:40,5 |
15,5
|
15,5
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Anderss0n |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
240 Br |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Sune Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
5:41,2 |
16,2
|
16,2
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Thule Rental |
|
|
225 |
|
Fredrik Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
5:41,5 |
16,5
|
2,9
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Peo Telehagen |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
230 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Anderstorps RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
5:44,5 |
19,5
|
5,9
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
233 |
|
Anders Meijer |
Hässleholms MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
VW |
5:45,6 |
20,6
|
7,0
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Golf 3 KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Kroksjö Däck o Service |
|
|
236 |
|
Morgan Swahn |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
5:46,2 |
21,2
|
7,6
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Elias Andersson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Johan 'Kröken' Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
5:47,6 |
22,6
|
22,6
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Susanne Andersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
226 |
|
Magnus Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
5:48,8 |
23,8
|
10,2
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Carl Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
229 |
|
Morgan Bengtsson |
Grimslövs MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Peugeot |
5:54,3 |
29,3
|
15,7
|
5,5
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Svensson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
216 |
|
Håkan Ståhl |
Gislaveds MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:55,0 |
30,0
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Ståhl |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
219 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:57,1 |
32,1
|
2,1
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Augustinsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
240 GL |
|
|
|
231 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
5:57,4 |
32,4
|
18,8
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
242 |
|
Pontus Mejving |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
5:57,8 |
32,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Mejving |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pekka Power |
|
|
223 |
|
Patrik Sundqvist |
Ljungby MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
5:59,3 |
34,3
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Ryberg |
Ljunby MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
221 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
5:59,5 |
34,5
|
4,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullabo Däckfynd 0486-311 10 |
|
|
240 |
|
Anders Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
5:59,6 |
34,6
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jonatan Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
232 |
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:00,4 |
35,4
|
21,8
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Pehrsson |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
218 |
|
Magnus Bengtsson |
Grimslövs MS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
6:01,7 |
36,7
|
6,7
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
249 |
|
Daniel Petersson |
Ljungby MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:02,0 |
37,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
235 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Asarums MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
6:02,9 |
37,9
|
24,3
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Patrik Svensson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
243 |
|
Robert Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Honda |
6:03,1 |
38,1
|
5,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Ulf Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Civic |
|
|
Applicant: Norssmotorsport.se |
|
|
239 |
|
Peter Dahl |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
VW |
6:03,2 |
38,2
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Englund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
250 |
|
David Ekenmo |
Eksjö Frc |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:06,2 |
41,2
|
4,2
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Eksjö Frc |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
|
|
222 |
|
Olliver Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
6:06,8 |
41,8
|
11,8
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Ekdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Jonas Nelson |
Silverdalens MSK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Opel |
6:07,9 |
42,9
|
42,9
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Holm |
Grimslöv MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
220 |
|
Johan Alsér |
Vetlanda RRC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
6:12,6 |
47,6
|
17,6
|
4,7
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Engström |
SMK Eksjö |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
247 |
|
Jimmy Kristensen |
Wäxjö MS |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:13,3 |
48,3
|
11,3
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Stellan Andersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
258 |
|
Erik Bergman |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:14,3 |
49,3
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Bergman |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
253 |
|
Claes Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:17,8 |
52,8
|
3,5
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
254 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:19,8 |
54,8
|
5,5
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Ivan Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
|
|
246 |
|
Christer Stark |
Wäxjö MS |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
6:20,8 |
55,8
|
18,8
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Simon Ashton |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
224 |
|
Tore Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Volvo |
6:21,2 |
56,2
|
21,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Mattisson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
257 |
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:24,1 |
59,1
|
9,8
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
256 |
|
Bonne Ganeholt |
Emådalens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:27,5 |
1:02,5
|
13,2
|
3,4
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Dalberg |
Emådalens MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
251 |
|
Thomas Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:29,0 |
1:04,0
|
14,7
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Henry Svensson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
255 |
|
Emma Fransson |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:34,5 |
1:09,5
|
20,2
|
5,5
|
7 |
|
|
Ronny Karlsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
248 |
|
Johan Sundqvist |
Ljungby MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:49,5 |
2:24,5
|
1:47,5
|
1:15,0
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Sjöstrand |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|