2008-05-24
Midsommardansen DM (Småland)
Official final
On SS 11
49 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
207 |
|
Daniel Halldén |
Skillingaryds MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
9:29,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB |
|
|
202 |
|
Peder Hadarson |
SMK Eksjö |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Opel |
9:38,0 |
9,0
|
9,0
|
9,0
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Melin |
Näsjö MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
9:40,0 |
11,0
|
11,0
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mikaela Lindblad |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: vimmerby hus |
|
|
208 |
|
Christoffer Carlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Opel |
9:50,0 |
21,0
|
21,0
|
10,0
|
4 |
|
|
John Harrysson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB |
|
|
205 |
|
Sune Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
9:58,3 |
29,3
|
29,3
|
8,3
|
5 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Thule Rental |
|
|
227 |
|
Andreas Åkesson |
Nybro AC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
9:58,9 |
29,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Norra Hammars MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
9:59,0 |
30,0
|
30,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Johansson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Johan 'Kröken' Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
9:59,4 |
30,4
|
30,4
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Susanne Andersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
236 |
|
Morgan Swahn |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
10:01,6 |
32,6
|
2,7
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Elias Andersson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
230 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Anderstorps RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
10:04,5 |
35,5
|
5,6
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Jonas Nelson |
Silverdalens MSK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Opel |
10:05,5 |
36,5
|
36,5
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Holm |
Grimslöv MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Tore Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
10:07,7 |
38,7
|
38,7
|
2,2
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
226 |
|
Magnus Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
10:07,9 |
38,9
|
9,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Carl Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Robert Karlsson |
Ljungby MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
VW |
10:10,4 |
41,4
|
41,4
|
2,5
|
10 |
|
|
Michael Gustafsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
233 |
|
Anders Meijer |
Hässleholms MK |
B-förare 2WD |
|
VW |
10:10,7 |
41,7
|
11,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Golf 3 KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Kroksjö Däck o Service |
|
|
212 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Älmhults MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
10:13,2 |
44,2
|
44,2
|
2,5
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Anderss0n |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
240 Br |
|
|
|
225 |
|
Fredrik Carlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
10:15,7 |
46,7
|
16,8
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Peo Telehagen |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
216 |
|
Håkan Ståhl |
Gislaveds MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
10:17,7 |
48,7
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Ståhl |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
231 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
10:21,8 |
52,8
|
22,9
|
4,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
218 |
|
Magnus Bengtsson |
Grimslövs MS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
10:24,6 |
55,6
|
6,9
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
219 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
10:25,6 |
56,6
|
7,9
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Augustinsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
240 GL |
|
|
|
232 |
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
10:28,4 |
59,4
|
29,5
|
2,8
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Pehrsson |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
240 |
|
Anders Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
10:32,2 |
1:03,2
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jonatan Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
223 |
|
Patrik Sundqvist |
Ljungby MK |
Grupp E Elit |
|
VW |
10:34,6 |
1:05,6
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Ryberg |
Ljunby MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
239 |
|
Peter Dahl |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
VW |
10:38,4 |
1:09,4
|
6,2
|
3,8
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Englund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
221 |
|
Martin Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
10:39,2 |
1:10,2
|
21,5
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullabo Däckfynd 0486-311 10 |
|
|
235 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Asarums MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
10:39,4 |
1:10,4
|
40,5
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Svensson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
250 |
|
David Ekenmo |
Eksjö Frc |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:41,1 |
1:12,1
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Eksjö Frc |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
|
|
249 |
|
Daniel Petersson |
Ljungby MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:45,8 |
1:16,8
|
4,7
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
222 |
|
Olliver Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
10:50,7 |
1:21,7
|
33,0
|
4,9
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Ekdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
229 |
|
Morgan Bengtsson |
Grimslövs MS |
B-förare 2WD |
|
Peugeot |
10:50,9 |
1:21,9
|
52,0
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Svensson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
243 |
|
Robert Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Honda |
10:53,0 |
1:24,0
|
20,8
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ulf Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Civic |
|
|
Applicant: Norssmotorsport.se |
|
|
242 |
|
Pontus Mejving |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare 2WD |
|
Opel |
10:53,2 |
1:24,2
|
21,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Mejving |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pekka Power |
|
|
220 |
|
Johan Alsér |
Vetlanda RRC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
10:54,7 |
1:25,7
|
37,0
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Engström |
SMK Eksjö |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
253 |
|
Claes Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:55,9 |
1:26,9
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
247 |
|
Jimmy Kristensen |
Wäxjö MS |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:59,1 |
1:30,1
|
18,0
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Stellan Andersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
214 |
|
Jocke Ivarsson |
Emådalens MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
Volvo |
10:59,6 |
1:30,6
|
1:30,6
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Jenny Åkesson |
Vimmrby MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
259 |
|
Fredrik Schjölin |
Ryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
11:00,8 |
1:31,8
|
4,9
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Henric Schjölin |
Ryds MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
246 |
|
Christer Stark |
Wäxjö MS |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:03,1 |
1:34,1
|
22,0
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Simon Ashton |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Urban Hjärtfors |
Lessebo MK |
GrH 2wd, NS 2wd, Gr A/N-2000 |
|
VW |
11:03,2 |
1:34,2
|
1:34,2
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
254 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:04,1 |
1:35,1
|
8,2
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Ivan Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Orrefors Bilverkstad |
|
|
224 |
|
Tore Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
Grupp E Elit |
|
Volvo |
11:07,1 |
1:38,1
|
32,5
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Mattisson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
258 |
|
Erik Bergman |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:09,4 |
1:40,4
|
13,5
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Bergman |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
251 |
|
Thomas Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:17,5 |
1:48,5
|
21,6
|
8,1
|
5 |
|
|
Henry Svensson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
256 |
|
Bonne Ganeholt |
Emådalens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
11:21,9 |
1:52,9
|
26,0
|
4,4
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Dalberg |
Emådalens MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
257 |
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:40,5 |
2:11,5
|
44,6
|
18,6
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
255 |
|
Emma Fransson |
Vetlanda RRC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
11:45,4 |
2:16,4
|
49,5
|
4,9
|
8 |
|
|
Ronny Karlsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
248 |
|
Johan Sundqvist |
Ljungby MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:56,6 |
2:27,6
|
1:15,5
|
11,2
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Sjöstrand |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
252 |
|
Martin Skärin |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:12,0 |
4:43,0
|
3:16,1
|
2:15,4
|
9 |
|
|
Nicklas Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Galant |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|