2008-04-26
Aleknixen
Official final
On SS 5
47 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 50 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:13,7
1   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
1 52 Sven Åhman Stenungsunds MS 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:13,7
1   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   Lancer  
 
3 51 Fredrik Ekenved Göteborgs MF 4 wd Ford 1:14,5 0,8 0,8 0,8
3   Björn Ekenved Göteborgs MF   Escort  
 
4 43 Ulf Grolander Älvbygdens MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 1:16,1 2,4 1,6
1   Peter Vidal   240  
 
5 41 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2wd Ford 1:17,3 3,6 1,2
1   Bengt Skåån Åmåls MK   Escort  
 
5 32 Anders Persson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Volvo 1:17,3 3,6
1   Tobias Tobiasson SMK Trollhättan   940  
 
7 37 Johan Nilsson Vara MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 1:17,8 4,1 0,5 0,5
3   Matti Johansson Vara MK   242 Släggräser  
 
8 36 Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 1:18,5 4,8 1,2 0,7
4   Angela Petré MK Team Westom   Kadett GSI  
 
9 39 Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 1:18,9 5,2 1,6 0,4
5   Anders Johansson MK Team Westom   Astra  
Entrant: Svenska Räddningsfordon AB, Arvika
 
9 34 Michael Klaar Kinds MK A-förare 2wd VW 1:18,9 5,2 1,6
5   Mikael Bielinski Kinds MK   Golf  
 
11 1 Anders Olsson Vänersborgs MK Volvo Original A Volvo 1:19,2 5,5 0,3
1   Sven Olsson Vänersborgs MK   940  
 
12 40 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 1:19,3 5,6 2,0 0,1
7   Raimo Ratikainen Skene MS   Ascona B  
 
13 46 Richard Herbertsson Lidköpings MSF C-förare 2wd VW 1:19,7 6,0 0,4
1   Marcus Blomqvist Lidköpings MSF   Golf I  
Entrant: Kent Ohlsson Transport
 
14 44 Mattias Lindberg Vänersborgs MK B-förare 2wd Opel 1:19,8 6,1 3,7 0,1
2   Emil Nilsson Vänersborgs MK   Ascona  
 
15 45 Linus Johansson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2wd Renault 1:20,5 6,8 4,4 0,7
3   Daniel Johansson Stenungsunds MS   Clio  
 
16 28 Bosse Sundin Dals MK Grupp H 66-74 Volvo 1:20,8 7,1 0,3
1   Bertil Raggen Karlsson Dals MK   142  
 
17 49 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2wd Volvo 1:21,3 7,6 1,6 0,5
2   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   242  
 
18 2 Jan Larsson Dals MK Volvo Original A Volvo 1:21,5 7,8 2,3 0,2
2   Mikael Olsson Dals MK   240  
 
19 9 Robert Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original C Volvo 1:21,8 8,1 0,3
1   Krister Johannesson Göteborgs MF   240  
 
19 19 Lars Jönsson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:21,8 8,1
1   Kent Mattsson Bohus Racing   940  
 
21 24 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 1:22,2 8,5 0,4
1   Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS   740  
 
22 47 Niklas Svensson Kullings MS C-förare 2wd SEAT 1:22,5 8,8 2,8 0,3
3   Eric Hult Kullings MS   Ibiza  
 
23 4 Tony Larsson Kinds MK Volvo Original B Volvo 1:22,7 9,0 0,2
1   Sören Eriksson Kinds MK   244  
 
24 7 Daniel Bergkvist Säffle MC Volvo Original B Volvo 1:22,9 9,2 0,2 0,2
2   Linus Olsson Karlstads MC Bil   242  
 
25 13 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS Volvo Original C Volvo 1:23,5 9,8 1,7 0,6
3   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS   940  
 
26 8 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original B Volvo 1:23,6 9,9 0,9 0,1
3   Patrik Eriksson   740 Gunsan  
 
27 38 Jan-Inge Carlsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Opel 1:23,7 10,0 6,4 0,1
8   Carina Lerneryd Göteborgs MF   Ascona B  
 
28 3 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original B Volvo 1:23,8 10,1 1,1 0,1
4   Anette André Göteborgs MF   242  
 
29 11 Johan Nyman SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C Volvo 1:24,2 10,5 2,4 0,4
4   Klas Ivarsson SMK Trollhättan   240  
 
30 21 Daniel Molin Skene MS Grupp E VW 1:25,0 11,3 2,8 0,8
2   Jonas Molin Skene MS   Golf II  
Entrant: www.danielmolin.se
 
31 5 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original B Volvo 1:25,6 11,9 2,9 0,6
5   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
 
32 14 Johan Pettersson Mariestads MS Volvo Original C Volvo 1:25,8 12,1 4,0 0,2
5   Johan Ohlsson Mariestads MS   244  
 
33 25 Thomas Hegge Anderstorp RC Grupp E VW 1:25,9 12,2 3,7 0,1
3   Ida Olsson Vara MK   Golf  
 
34 31 Bernt Bengtsson Älvbygdens MK Grupp H 66-74 Saab 1:26,6 12,9 5,8 0,7
2   Bengt Lindqvist Älvbygdens MK   V4  
 
35 10 Erik Eriksson Överkalix MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:27,1 13,4 5,3 0,5
6   Martin Lövgren Skene MS   240  
 
36 17 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:27,9 14,2 6,1 0,8
7   Johan Dahlström Dals MK   244  
 
37 6 Lena Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original B Volvo 1:28,3 14,6 5,6 0,4
6   Erik Ekenberg Göteborgs MF   940  
Entrant: ugil.se
 
38 27 Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E Toyota 1:31,6 17,9 9,4 3,3
4   Barbro Bohman Mariestads MS   Starlet  
 
39 53 Sebastian ' Bastan' Johansson Mariestads MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 1:31,9 18,2 0,3
1   Bengt Sannerfors Mariestads MS   244  
 
40 12 Jonas Kolbert Vara MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:32,4 18,7 10,6 0,5
8   Erik Grek Vara MK   244  
 
41 16 Magnus Stenson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:33,2 19,5 11,4 0,8
9   Jonas Nilsson Älvbygdens MK   244  
 
42 20 Jessica Hägg Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C Volvo 1:33,5 19,8 11,7 0,3
10   Jonas Fandelein Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
43 54 Mattias Adielsson Team 13 Ungdomsrally VW 1:33,7 20,0 1,8 0,2
2   Peter Kurtén Älvängen MK   Polo  
 
44 23 Janne Söderman Älvbygdens MK Grupp E Toyota 1:35,1 21,4 12,9 1,4
5   Olof Östlund Älvbygdens MK   Starlet  
 
44 18 Håkan Olsson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:35,1 21,4 13,3
11   Martin Olsson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
46 30 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Grupp H 66-74 Volvo 1:38,3 24,6 17,5 3,2
3   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS   Amazon 122 S  
 
47 26 Thomas Bäck Mariestads MS Grupp E VW 1:43,5 29,8 21,3 5,2
6   Karl Rosengren Mariestads MS   Golf 2