2008-04-26
Aleknixen
Official final
On SS 4
47 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
50 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:30,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:32,3 |
2,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Vidal |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
1:32,4 |
2,1
|
2,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Anders Persson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:33,0 |
2,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Tobiasson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:35,2 |
4,9
|
2,2
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 Släggräser |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Sven Åhman |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:35,3 |
5,0
|
5,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
1:36,7 |
6,4
|
3,7
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Räddningsfordon AB, Arvika |
|
|
41 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
1:36,9 |
6,6
|
3,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Bengt Skåån |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
1:37,1 |
6,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
1:37,5 |
7,2
|
4,5
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Angela Petré |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
1:37,8 |
7,5
|
4,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Raimo Ratikainen |
Skene MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Michael Klaar |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
1:38,3 |
8,0
|
5,3
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Bielinski |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Grupp H 66-74 |
|
Volvo |
1:38,8 |
8,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Bertil Raggen Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
1:38,9 |
8,6
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jan Larsson |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
1:39,3 |
9,0
|
2,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Olsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Niklas Svensson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
SEAT |
1:40,2 |
9,9
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Linus Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
1:40,3 |
10,0
|
8,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lars Jönsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
1:41,3 |
11,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Mattsson |
Bohus Racing |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:41,7 |
11,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
1:42,1 |
11,8
|
0,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Johannesson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:42,6 |
12,3
|
2,4
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Richard Herbertsson |
Lidköpings MSF |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
1:43,2 |
12,9
|
3,0
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Blomqvist |
Lidköpings MSF |
|
|
Golf I |
|
|
Applicant: Kent Ohlsson Transport |
|
|
38 |
|
Jan-Inge Carlsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
1:43,8 |
13,5
|
10,8
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Carina Lerneryd |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:44,0 |
13,7
|
2,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se |
|
|
3 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
1:44,1 |
13,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anette André |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Bergkvist |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
1:44,4 |
14,1
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Olsson |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tony Larsson |
Kinds MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
1:44,8 |
14,5
|
0,7
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
1:45,1 |
14,8
|
1,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
1:45,3 |
15,0
|
4,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johan Nyman |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
1:45,4 |
15,1
|
4,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Klas Ivarsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
1:46,1 |
15,8
|
2,0
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Eriksson |
|
|
|
740 Gunsan |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Johan Pettersson |
Mariestads MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
1:46,6 |
16,3
|
5,3
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Ohlsson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Överkalix MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
1:47,3 |
17,0
|
6,0
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Lövgren |
Skene MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp H 66-74 |
|
Saab |
1:49,4 |
19,1
|
10,6
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Håkan Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
1:50,0 |
19,7
|
8,7
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Thomas Bäck |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:50,0 |
19,7
|
8,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Karl Rosengren |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
1:50,3 |
20,0
|
9,0
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Dahlström |
Dals MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Anderstorp RC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:50,4 |
20,1
|
8,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ida Olsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
1:50,9 |
20,6
|
6,8
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Ekenberg |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ugil.se |
|
|
20 |
|
Jessica Hägg |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
1:52,4 |
22,1
|
11,1
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Jonas Fandelein |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
1:53,3 |
23,0
|
11,6
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Barbro Bohman |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Sebastian ' Bastan' Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:54,2 |
23,9
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Sannerfors |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jonas Kolbert |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
1:56,8 |
26,5
|
15,5
|
2,6
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Grek |
Vara MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Team 13 |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:57,8 |
27,5
|
3,6
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Kurtén |
Älvängen MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Janne Söderman |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
1:58,2 |
27,9
|
16,5
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Olof Östlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Magnus Stenson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:00,4 |
30,1
|
19,1
|
2,2
|
11 |
|
|
Jonas Nilsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Martin Miles |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp H 66-74 |
|
Volvo |
2:05,9 |
35,6
|
27,1
|
5,5
|
3 |
|
|
Stellan Karlsson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|