2008-04-26
Aleknixen
Official final
On SS 4
47 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 50 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:30,3
1   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
2 43 Ulf Grolander Älvbygdens MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 1:32,3 2,0 2,0
1   Peter Vidal   240  
 
3 51 Fredrik Ekenved Göteborgs MF 4 wd Ford 1:32,4 2,1 2,1 0,1
2   Björn Ekenved Göteborgs MF   Escort  
 
4 32 Anders Persson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Volvo 1:33,0 2,7 0,6
1   Tobias Tobiasson SMK Trollhättan   940  
 
5 37 Johan Nilsson Vara MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 1:35,2 4,9 2,2 2,2
2   Matti Johansson Vara MK   242 Släggräser  
 
6 52 Sven Åhman Stenungsunds MS 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:35,3 5,0 5,0 0,1
3   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   Lancer  
 
7 39 Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 1:36,7 6,4 3,7 1,4
3   Anders Johansson MK Team Westom   Astra  
Entrant: Svenska Räddningsfordon AB, Arvika
 
8 41 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2wd Ford 1:36,9 6,6 3,9 0,2
4   Bengt Skåån Åmåls MK   Escort  
 
9 1 Anders Olsson Vänersborgs MK Volvo Original A Volvo 1:37,1 6,8 0,2
1   Sven Olsson Vänersborgs MK   940  
 
10 36 Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 1:37,5 7,2 4,5 0,4
5   Angela Petré MK Team Westom   Kadett GSI  
 
11 40 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 1:37,8 7,5 4,8 0,3
6   Raimo Ratikainen Skene MS   Ascona B  
 
12 34 Michael Klaar Kinds MK A-förare 2wd VW 1:38,3 8,0 5,3 0,5
7   Mikael Bielinski Kinds MK   Golf  
 
13 28 Bosse Sundin Dals MK Grupp H 66-74 Volvo 1:38,8 8,5 0,5
1   Bertil Raggen Karlsson Dals MK   142  
 
14 44 Mattias Lindberg Vänersborgs MK B-förare 2wd Opel 1:38,9 8,6 6,6 0,1
2   Emil Nilsson Vänersborgs MK   Ascona  
 
15 2 Jan Larsson Dals MK Volvo Original A Volvo 1:39,3 9,0 2,2 0,4
2   Mikael Olsson Dals MK   240  
 
16 47 Niklas Svensson Kullings MS C-förare 2wd SEAT 1:40,2 9,9 0,9
1   Eric Hult Kullings MS   Ibiza  
 
17 45 Linus Johansson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2wd Renault 1:40,3 10,0 8,0 0,1
3   Daniel Johansson Stenungsunds MS   Clio  
 
18 19 Lars Jönsson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:41,3 11,0 1,0
1   Kent Mattsson Bohus Racing   940  
 
19 24 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 1:41,7 11,4 0,4
1   Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS   740  
 
20 9 Robert Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original C Volvo 1:42,1 11,8 0,8 0,4
2   Krister Johannesson Göteborgs MF   240  
 
21 49 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2wd Volvo 1:42,6 12,3 2,4 0,5
2   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   242  
 
22 46 Richard Herbertsson Lidköpings MSF C-förare 2wd VW 1:43,2 12,9 3,0 0,6
3   Marcus Blomqvist Lidköpings MSF   Golf I  
Entrant: Kent Ohlsson Transport
 
23 38 Jan-Inge Carlsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Opel 1:43,8 13,5 10,8 0,6
8   Carina Lerneryd Göteborgs MF   Ascona B  
 
24 21 Daniel Molin Skene MS Grupp E VW 1:44,0 13,7 2,3 0,2
2   Jonas Molin Skene MS   Golf II  
Entrant: www.danielmolin.se
 
25 3 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original B Volvo 1:44,1 13,8 0,1
1   Anette André Göteborgs MF   242  
 
26 7 Daniel Bergkvist Säffle MC Volvo Original B Volvo 1:44,4 14,1 0,3 0,3
2   Linus Olsson Karlstads MC Bil   242  
 
27 4 Tony Larsson Kinds MK Volvo Original B Volvo 1:44,8 14,5 0,7 0,4
3   Sören Eriksson Kinds MK   244  
 
28 5 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original B Volvo 1:45,1 14,8 1,0 0,3
4   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
 
29 13 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS Volvo Original C Volvo 1:45,3 15,0 4,0 0,2
3   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS   940  
 
30 11 Johan Nyman SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C Volvo 1:45,4 15,1 4,1 0,1
4   Klas Ivarsson SMK Trollhättan   240  
 
31 8 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original B Volvo 1:46,1 15,8 2,0 0,7
5   Patrik Eriksson   740 Gunsan  
 
32 14 Johan Pettersson Mariestads MS Volvo Original C Volvo 1:46,6 16,3 5,3 0,5
5   Johan Ohlsson Mariestads MS   244  
 
33 10 Erik Eriksson Överkalix MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:47,3 17,0 6,0 0,7
6   Martin Lövgren Skene MS   240  
 
34 31 Bernt Bengtsson Älvbygdens MK Grupp H 66-74 Saab 1:49,4 19,1 10,6 2,1
2   Bengt Lindqvist Älvbygdens MK   V4  
 
35 26 Thomas Bäck Mariestads MS Grupp E VW 1:50,0 19,7 8,3 0,6
3   Karl Rosengren Mariestads MS   Golf 2  
 
35 18 Håkan Olsson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:50,0 19,7 8,7
7   Martin Olsson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
37 17 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:50,3 20,0 9,0 0,3
8   Johan Dahlström Dals MK   244  
 
38 25 Thomas Hegge Anderstorp RC Grupp E VW 1:50,4 20,1 8,7 0,1
4   Ida Olsson Vara MK   Golf  
 
39 6 Lena Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original B Volvo 1:50,9 20,6 6,8 0,5
6   Erik Ekenberg Göteborgs MF   940  
Entrant: ugil.se
 
40 20 Jessica Hägg Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C Volvo 1:52,4 22,1 11,1 1,5
9   Jonas Fandelein Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
41 27 Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E Toyota 1:53,3 23,0 11,6 0,9
5   Barbro Bohman Mariestads MS   Starlet  
 
42 53 Sebastian ' Bastan' Johansson Mariestads MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 1:54,2 23,9 0,9
1   Bengt Sannerfors Mariestads MS   244  
 
43 12 Jonas Kolbert Vara MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:56,8 26,5 15,5 2,6
10   Erik Grek Vara MK   244  
 
44 54 Mattias Adielsson Team 13 Ungdomsrally VW 1:57,8 27,5 3,6 1,0
2   Peter Kurtén Älvängen MK   Polo  
 
45 23 Janne Söderman Älvbygdens MK Grupp E Toyota 1:58,2 27,9 16,5 0,4
6   Olof Östlund Älvbygdens MK   Starlet  
 
46 16 Magnus Stenson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 2:00,4 30,1 19,1 2,2
11   Jonas Nilsson Älvbygdens MK   244  
 
47 30 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Grupp H 66-74 Volvo 2:05,9 35,6 27,1 5,5
3   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS   Amazon 122 S