2008-04-26
Aleknixen
Official final
On SS 3
47 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 50 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 4:29,3
1   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
2 52 Sven Åhman Stenungsunds MS 4 wd Mitsubishi 4:35,1 5,8 5,8 5,8
2   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   Lancer  
 
3 32 Anders Persson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Volvo 4:36,0 6,7 0,9
1   Tobias Tobiasson SMK Trollhättan   940  
 
4 43 Ulf Grolander Älvbygdens MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 4:39,1 9,8 3,1
1   Peter Vidal   240  
 
5 51 Fredrik Ekenved Göteborgs MF 4 wd Ford 4:41,0 11,7 11,7 1,9
3   Björn Ekenved Göteborgs MF   Escort  
 
6 41 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2wd Ford 4:42,3 13,0 6,3 1,3
2   Bengt Skåån Åmåls MK   Escort  
 
7 36 Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 4:43,4 14,1 7,4 1,1
3   Angela Petré MK Team Westom   Kadett GSI  
 
8 34 Michael Klaar Kinds MK A-förare 2wd VW 4:45,6 16,3 9,6 2,2
4   Mikael Bielinski Kinds MK   Golf  
 
9 44 Mattias Lindberg Vänersborgs MK B-förare 2wd Opel 4:46,4 17,1 7,3 0,8
2   Emil Nilsson Vänersborgs MK   Ascona  
 
10 39 Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 4:48,4 19,1 12,4 2,0
5   Anders Johansson MK Team Westom   Astra  
Entrant: Svenska Räddningsfordon AB, Arvika
 
11 37 Johan Nilsson Vara MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 4:52,1 22,8 16,1 3,7
6   Matti Johansson Vara MK   242 Släggräser  
 
12 28 Bosse Sundin Dals MK Grupp H 66-74 Volvo 4:52,7 23,4 0,6
1   Bertil Raggen Karlsson Dals MK   142  
 
13 40 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 4:53,9 24,6 17,9 1,2
7   Raimo Ratikainen Skene MS   Ascona B  
 
14 1 Anders Olsson Vänersborgs MK Volvo Original A Volvo 4:54,1 24,8 0,2
1   Sven Olsson Vänersborgs MK   940  
 
15 45 Linus Johansson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2wd Renault 4:56,3 27,0 17,2 2,2
3   Daniel Johansson Stenungsunds MS   Clio  
 
16 47 Niklas Svensson Kullings MS C-förare 2wd SEAT 5:00,2 30,9 3,9
1   Eric Hult Kullings MS   Ibiza  
 
17 46 Richard Herbertsson Lidköpings MSF C-förare 2wd VW 5:01,2 31,9 1,0 1,0
2   Marcus Blomqvist Lidköpings MSF   Golf I  
Entrant: Kent Ohlsson Transport
 
18 49 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2wd Volvo 5:02,6 33,3 2,4 1,4
3   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   242  
 
19 4 Tony Larsson Kinds MK Volvo Original B Volvo 5:03,0 33,7 0,4
1   Sören Eriksson Kinds MK   244  
 
20 7 Daniel Bergkvist Säffle MC Volvo Original B Volvo 5:07,0 37,7 4,0 4,0
2   Linus Olsson Karlstads MC Bil   242  
 
21 2 Jan Larsson Dals MK Volvo Original A Volvo 5:09,4 40,1 15,3 2,4
2   Mikael Olsson Dals MK   240  
 
22 19 Lars Jönsson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 5:10,9 41,6 1,5
1   Kent Mattsson Bohus Racing   940  
 
23 13 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS Volvo Original C Volvo 5:11,4 42,1 0,5 0,5
2   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS   940  
 
24 24 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 5:11,5 42,2 0,1
1   Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS   740  
 
25 8 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original B Volvo 5:12,1 42,8 9,1 0,6
3   Patrik Eriksson   740 Gunsan  
 
26 5 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original B Volvo 5:12,9 43,6 9,9 0,8
4   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
 
27 21 Daniel Molin Skene MS Grupp E VW 5:13,7 44,4 2,2 0,8
2   Jonas Molin Skene MS   Golf II  
Entrant: www.danielmolin.se
 
28 25 Thomas Hegge Anderstorp RC Grupp E VW 5:14,6 45,3 3,1 0,9
3   Ida Olsson Vara MK   Golf  
 
29 11 Johan Nyman SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C Volvo 5:15,4 46,1 4,5 0,8
3   Klas Ivarsson SMK Trollhättan   240  
 
30 38 Jan-Inge Carlsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Opel 5:15,7 46,4 39,7 0,3
8   Carina Lerneryd Göteborgs MF   Ascona B  
 
31 10 Erik Eriksson Överkalix MK Volvo Original C Volvo 5:16,6 47,3 5,7 0,9
4   Martin Lövgren Skene MS   240  
 
32 3 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original B Volvo 5:17,1 47,8 14,1 0,5
5   Anette André Göteborgs MF   242  
 
33 9 Robert Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original C Volvo 5:20,1 50,8 9,2 3,0
5   Krister Johannesson Göteborgs MF   240  
 
34 6 Lena Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original B Volvo 5:22,3 53,0 19,3 2,2
6   Erik Ekenberg Göteborgs MF   940  
Entrant: ugil.se
 
35 14 Johan Pettersson Mariestads MS Volvo Original C Volvo 5:23,4 54,1 12,5 1,1
6   Johan Ohlsson Mariestads MS   244  
 
36 31 Bernt Bengtsson Älvbygdens MK Grupp H 66-74 Saab 5:24,7 55,4 32,0 1,3
2   Bengt Lindqvist Älvbygdens MK   V4  
 
37 17 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK Volvo Original C Volvo 5:32,5 1:03,2 21,6 7,8
7   Johan Dahlström Dals MK   244  
 
38 27 Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E Toyota 5:35,9 1:06,6 24,4 3,4
4   Barbro Bohman Mariestads MS   Starlet  
 
39 26 Thomas Bäck Mariestads MS Grupp E VW 5:37,1 1:07,8 25,6 1,2
5   Karl Rosengren Mariestads MS   Golf 2  
 
40 20 Jessica Hägg Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C Volvo 5:37,2 1:07,9 26,3 0,1
8   Jonas Fandelein Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
41 53 Sebastian ' Bastan' Johansson Mariestads MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:43,9 1:14,6 6,7
1   Bengt Sannerfors Mariestads MS   244  
 
42 54 Mattias Adielsson Team 13 Ungdomsrally VW 5:50,9 1:21,6 7,0 7,0
2   Peter Kurtén Älvängen MK   Polo  
 
43 12 Jonas Kolbert Vara MK Volvo Original C Volvo 5:52,7 1:23,4 41,8 1,8
9   Erik Grek Vara MK   244  
 
44 16 Magnus Stenson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 5:56,7 1:27,4 45,8 4,0
10   Jonas Nilsson Älvbygdens MK   244  
 
45 18 Håkan Olsson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 5:57,6 1:28,3 46,7 0,9
11   Martin Olsson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
46 23 Janne Söderman Älvbygdens MK Grupp E Toyota 5:59,2 1:29,9 47,7 1,6
6   Olof Östlund Älvbygdens MK   Starlet  
 
47 30 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Grupp H 66-74 Volvo 6:24,7 1:55,4 1:32,0 25,5
3   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS   Amazon 122 S