2008-04-26
Aleknixen
Official final
On SS 2
49 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 50 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:16,0
1   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
2 52 Sven Åhman Stenungsunds MS 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:17,0 1,0 1,0 1,0
2   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   Lancer  
 
3 51 Fredrik Ekenved Göteborgs MF 4 wd Ford 1:18,0 2,0 2,0 1,0
3   Björn Ekenved Göteborgs MF   Escort  
 
3 36 Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 1:18,0 2,0
1   Angela Petré MK Team Westom   Kadett GSI  
 
5 43 Ulf Grolander Älvbygdens MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 1:19,0 3,0 1,0
1   Peter Vidal   240  
 
5 39 Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 1:19,0 3,0 1,0
2   Anders Johansson MK Team Westom   Astra  
Entrant: Svenska Räddningsfordon AB, Arvika
 
7 32 Anders Persson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Volvo 1:20,0 4,0 2,0 1,0
3   Tobias Tobiasson SMK Trollhättan   940  
 
7 34 Michael Klaar Kinds MK A-förare 2wd VW 1:20,0 4,0 2,0
3   Mikael Bielinski Kinds MK   Golf  
 
7 44 Mattias Lindberg Vänersborgs MK B-förare 2wd Opel 1:20,0 4,0 1,0
2   Emil Nilsson Vänersborgs MK   Ascona  
 
7 41 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2wd Ford 1:20,0 4,0 2,0
3   Bengt Skåån Åmåls MK   Escort  
 
11 37 Johan Nilsson Vara MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 1:21,0 5,0 3,0 1,0
6   Matti Johansson Vara MK   242 Släggräser  
 
12 1 Anders Olsson Vänersborgs MK Volvo Original A Volvo 1:22,0 6,0 1,0
1   Sven Olsson Vänersborgs MK   940  
 
12 26 Thomas Bäck Mariestads MS Grupp E VW 1:22,0 6,0
1   Karl Rosengren Mariestads MS   Golf 2  
 
12 40 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 1:22,0 6,0 4,0
7   Raimo Ratikainen Skene MS   Ascona B  
 
12 55 Klas-Göran Ryrlén Vänersborgs MK A-förare 2wd Ford 1:22,0 6,0
7   Peter Hansson Vänersborgs MK   Escort RS 1600  
 
12 46 Richard Herbertsson Lidköpings MSF C-förare 2wd VW 1:22,0 6,0
1   Marcus Blomqvist Lidköpings MSF   Golf I  
Entrant: Kent Ohlsson Transport
 
17 45 Linus Johansson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2wd Renault 1:23,0 7,0 4,0 1,0
3   Daniel Johansson Stenungsunds MS   Clio  
 
17 24 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 1:23,0 7,0 1,0
2   Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS   740  
 
19 28 Bosse Sundin Dals MK Grupp H 66-74 Volvo 1:24,0 8,0 1,0
1   Bertil Raggen Karlsson Dals MK   142  
 
19 2 Jan Larsson Dals MK Volvo Original A Volvo 1:24,0 8,0 2,0
2   Mikael Olsson Dals MK   240  
 
19 19 Lars Jönsson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:24,0 8,0
1   Kent Mattsson Bohus Racing   940  
 
22 4 Tony Larsson Kinds MK Volvo Original B Volvo 1:25,0 9,0 1,0
1   Sören Eriksson Kinds MK   244  
 
22 47 Niklas Svensson Kullings MS C-förare 2wd SEAT 1:25,0 9,0 3,0
2   Eric Hult Kullings MS   Ibiza  
 
22 7 Daniel Bergkvist Säffle MC Volvo Original B Volvo 1:25,0 9,0
1   Linus Olsson Karlstads MC Bil   242  
 
22 13 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS Volvo Original C Volvo 1:25,0 9,0 1,0
2   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS   940  
 
26 38 Jan-Inge Carlsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Opel 1:26,0 10,0 8,0 1,0
9   Carina Lerneryd Göteborgs MF   Ascona B  
 
26 5 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original B Volvo 1:26,0 10,0 1,0
3   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
 
26 49 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2wd Volvo 1:26,0 10,0 4,0
3   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   242  
 
26 11 Johan Nyman SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C Volvo 1:26,0 10,0 2,0
3   Klas Ivarsson SMK Trollhättan   240  
 
26 21 Daniel Molin Skene MS Grupp E VW 1:26,0 10,0 4,0
3   Jonas Molin Skene MS   Golf II  
Entrant: www.danielmolin.se
 
31 3 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original B Volvo 1:27,0 11,0 2,0 1,0
4   Anette André Göteborgs MF   242  
 
32 25 Thomas Hegge Anderstorp RC Grupp E VW 1:28,0 12,0 6,0 1,0
4   Ida Olsson Vara MK   Golf  
 
32 8 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original B Volvo 1:28,0 12,0 3,0
5   Patrik Eriksson   740 Gunsan  
 
32 10 Erik Eriksson Överkalix MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:28,0 12,0 4,0
4   Martin Lövgren Skene MS   240  
 
35 22 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC Grupp E Ford 1:29,0 13,0 1,0
5   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil   Escort  
 
35 9 Robert Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original C Volvo 1:29,0 13,0 5,0
5   Krister Johannesson Göteborgs MF   240  
 
35 14 Johan Pettersson Mariestads MS Volvo Original C Volvo 1:29,0 13,0 5,0
5   Johan Ohlsson Mariestads MS   244  
 
38 31 Bernt Bengtsson Älvbygdens MK Grupp H 66-74 Saab 1:30,0 14,0 6,0 1,0
2   Bengt Lindqvist Älvbygdens MK   V4  
 
38 6 Lena Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original B Volvo 1:30,0 14,0 5,0
6   Erik Ekenberg Göteborgs MF   940  
Entrant: ugil.se
 
40 27 Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E Toyota 1:32,0 16,0 10,0 2,0
6   Barbro Bohman Mariestads MS   Starlet  
 
41 17 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:34,0 18,0 10,0 2,0
7   Johan Dahlström Dals MK   244  
 
41 18 Håkan Olsson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:34,0 18,0 10,0
7   Martin Olsson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
43 16 Magnus Stenson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:35,0 19,0 11,0 1,0
9   Jonas Nilsson Älvbygdens MK   244  
 
44 20 Jessica Hägg Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C Volvo 1:36,0 20,0 12,0 1,0
10   Jonas Fandelein Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
45 53 Sebastian ' Bastan' Johansson Mariestads MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 1:37,0 21,0 1,0
1   Bengt Sannerfors Mariestads MS   244  
 
45 54 Mattias Adielsson Team 13 Ungdomsrally VW 1:37,0 21,0
1   Peter Kurtén Älvängen MK   Polo  
 
47 12 Jonas Kolbert Vara MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:40,0 24,0 16,0 3,0
11   Erik Grek Vara MK   244  
 
48 23 Janne Söderman Älvbygdens MK Grupp E Toyota 1:44,0 28,0 22,0 4,0
7   Olof Östlund Älvbygdens MK   Starlet  
 
49 30 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Grupp H 66-74 Volvo 1:46,0 30,0 22,0 2,0
3   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS   Amazon 122 S