2008-04-26
Aleknixen
Official final
On SS 1
49 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 50 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:33,5
1   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
2 43 Ulf Grolander Älvbygdens MK B-förare 2wd Volvo 1:34,9 1,4 1,4
1   Peter Vidal   240  
 
3 32 Anders Persson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Volvo 1:35,2 1,7 0,3
1   Tobias Tobiasson SMK Trollhättan   940  
 
4 51 Fredrik Ekenved Göteborgs MF 4 wd Ford 1:38,4 4,9 4,9 3,2
2   Björn Ekenved Göteborgs MF   Escort  
 
5 52 Sven Åhman Stenungsunds MS 4 wd Mitsubishi 1:39,0 5,5 5,5 0,6
3   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   Lancer  
 
6 34 Michael Klaar Kinds MK A-förare 2wd VW 1:39,1 5,6 3,9 0,1
2   Mikael Bielinski Kinds MK   Golf  
 
7 39 Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 1:39,5 6,0 4,3 0,4
3   Anders Johansson MK Team Westom   Astra  
Entrant: Svenska Räddningsfordon AB, Arvika
 
8 37 Johan Nilsson Vara MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 1:39,7 6,2 4,5 0,2
4   Matti Johansson Vara MK   242 Släggräser  
 
9 41 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2wd Ford 1:40,0 6,5 4,8 0,3
5   Bengt Skåån Åmåls MK   Escort  
 
10 1 Anders Olsson Vänersborgs MK Volvo Original A Volvo 1:40,3 6,8 0,3
1   Sven Olsson Vänersborgs MK   940  
 
11 44 Mattias Lindberg Vänersborgs MK B-förare 2wd Opel 1:40,5 7,0 5,6 0,2
2   Emil Nilsson Vänersborgs MK   Ascona  
 
12 2 Jan Larsson Dals MK Volvo Original A Volvo 1:40,6 7,1 0,3 0,1
2   Mikael Olsson Dals MK   240  
 
13 55 Klas-Göran Ryrlén Vänersborgs MK A-förare 2wd Ford 1:42,4 8,9 1,8
6   Peter Hansson Vänersborgs MK   Escort RS 1600  
 
14 36 Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom A-förare 2wd Opel 1:43,1 9,6 7,9 0,7
7   Angela Petré MK Team Westom   Kadett GSI  
 
15 46 Richard Herbertsson Lidköpings MSF C-förare 2wd VW 1:43,2 9,7 0,1
1   Marcus Blomqvist Lidköpings MSF   Golf I  
Entrant: Kent Ohlsson Transport
 
16 47 Niklas Svensson Kullings MS C-förare 2wd SEAT 1:43,7 10,2 0,5 0,5
2   Eric Hult Kullings MS   Ibiza  
 
17 40 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 1:44,7 11,2 9,5 1,0
8   Raimo Ratikainen Skene MS   Ascona B  
 
18 28 Bosse Sundin Dals MK Grupp H 66-74 Volvo 1:44,9 11,4 0,2
1   Bertil Raggen Karlsson Dals MK   142  
 
19 45 Linus Johansson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2wd Renault 1:45,1 11,6 10,2 0,2
3   Daniel Johansson Stenungsunds MS   Clio  
 
20 21 Daniel Molin Skene MS Grupp E VW 1:45,3 11,8 0,2
1   Jonas Molin Skene MS   Golf II  
Entrant: www.danielmolin.se
 
21 13 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS Volvo Original C Volvo 1:45,7 12,2 0,4
1   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS   940  
 
22 24 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 1:45,8 12,3 0,5 0,1
2   Joacim Wigertson Kullings MS   740  
 
23 19 Lars Jönsson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:46,1 12,6 0,4 0,3
2   Kent Mattsson Bohus Racing   940  
 
24 3 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original B Volvo 1:46,9 13,4 0,8
1   Anette André Göteborgs MF   242  
 
25 4 Tony Larsson Kinds MK Volvo Original B Volvo 1:47,2 13,7 0,3 0,3
2   Sören Eriksson Kinds MK   244  
 
26 7 Daniel Bergkvist Säffle MC Volvo Original B Volvo 1:48,2 14,7 1,3 1,0
3   Linus Olsson Karlstads MC Bil   242  
 
27 5 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original B Volvo 1:49,1 15,6 2,2 0,9
4   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
 
28 8 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original B Volvo 1:49,2 15,7 2,3 0,1
5   Patrik Eriksson   740 Gunsan  
 
29 38 Jan-Inge Carlsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Opel 1:50,2 16,7 15,0 1,0
9   Carina Lerneryd Göteborgs MF   Ascona B  
 
30 14 Johan Pettersson Mariestads MS Volvo Original C Volvo 1:50,3 16,8 4,6 0,1
3   Johan Ohlsson Mariestads MS   244  
 
31 26 Thomas Bäck Mariestads MS Grupp E VW 1:50,9 17,4 5,6 0,6
3   Karl Rosengren Mariestads MS   Golf 2  
 
32 49 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2wd Volvo 1:51,1 17,6 7,9 0,2
3   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   242  
 
33 6 Lena Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original B Volvo 1:51,8 18,3 4,9 0,7
6   Erik Ekenberg Göteborgs MF   940  
Entrant: ugil.se
 
34 31 Bernt Bengtsson Älvbygdens MK Grupp H 66-74 Saab 1:52,1 18,6 7,2 0,3
2   Bengt Lindqvist Älvbygdens MK   V4  
 
35 25 Thomas Hegge Anderstorp RC Grupp E VW 1:52,6 19,1 7,3 0,5
4   Ida Olsson Vara MK   Golf  
 
36 9 Robert Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original C Volvo 1:53,1 19,6 7,4 0,5
4   Krister Johannesson Göteborgs MF   240  
 
37 18 Håkan Olsson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 1:53,5 20,0 7,8 0,4
5   Martin Olsson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
38 54 Mattias Adielsson Team 13 Ungdomsrally VW 1:57,0 23,5 3,5
1   Peter Kurtén Älvängen MK   Polo  
 
39 27 Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E Toyota 1:58,2 24,7 12,9 1,2
5   Barbro Bohman Mariestads MS   Starlet  
 
40 22 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC Grupp E Ford 1:59,8 26,3 1,6
6   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil   Escort  
 
41 53 Sebastian ' Bastan' Johansson Mariestads MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:00,1 26,6 3,1 0,3
2   Bengt Sannerfors Mariestads MS   244  
 
42 11 Johan Nyman SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C Volvo 2:02,1 28,6 16,4 2,0
6   Klas Ivarsson SMK Trollhättan   240  
 
43 23 Janne Söderman Älvbygdens MK Grupp E Toyota 2:06,0 32,5 20,7 3,9
7   Olof Östlund Älvbygdens MK   Starlet  
 
44 12 Jonas Kolbert Vara MK Volvo Original C Volvo 2:06,2 32,7 20,5 0,2
7   Erik Grek Vara MK   244  
 
45 20 Jessica Hägg Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C Volvo 2:10,8 37,3 25,1 4,6
8   Jonas Fandelein Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
46 30 Martin Miles Mariestads MS Grupp H 66-74 Volvo 2:17,1 43,6 32,2 6,3
3   Stellan Karlsson Mariestads MS   Amazon 122 S  
 
47 16 Magnus Stenson Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C Volvo 2:26,6 53,1 40,9 9,5
9   Jonas Nilsson Älvbygdens MK   244  
 
48 10 Erik Eriksson Överkalix MK Volvo Original C Volvo 4:09,0 2:35,5 2:23,3 1:42,4
10   Martin Lövgren Skene MS   240  
 
49 17 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK Volvo Original C Volvo 7:00,2 5:26,7 5:14,5 2:51,2
11   Johan Dahlström Dals MK   244