Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 7:59 | ||||||
1 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
22 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 8:03 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||
2 | Joakim Gevert | Kils MK Bil | Lancer | ||||||||
26 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 8:17 | 18 | 18 | 14 | |||
3 | Jesper Elfver | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | |||||||||||
28 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 8:18 | 19 | 19 | 1 | |||
4 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
27 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 8:19 | 20 | 20 | 1 | |||
5 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
30 | Markus Hällbo | Säters MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 8:20 | 21 | 21 | 1 | |||
6 | Lars Gustafsson | Hofors MS | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
24 | Roger Enlund | Västerås MS | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 8:21 | 22 | 22 | 1 | |||
7 | Niklas Fransson | SMK Uppsala | Impreza | ||||||||
31 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 8:24 | 25 | 25 | 3 | |||
8 | Lars Erik Olhem | Bollnäs MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
36 | Johnny Ericsson | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 8:25 | 26 | 26 | 1 | |||
9 | Leif Lindberg | Huddinge MK | Evo | ||||||||
46 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | VW | 8:25 | 26 | |||||
1 | Henrik Olsson | Hedesunda MK | Golf | ||||||||
44 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 8:26 | 27 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
208 | Andreas Sjölander | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 8:26 | 27 | 1 | ||||
2 | Håkan Jacobsson | Norbergs MC | Fiesta | ||||||||
42 | Per-Arne Sääv | VÖMK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 8:27 | 28 | 2 | 1 | |||
4 | Karl-Olof Lexe | Ryds MK | Golf GTI KitCar | ||||||||
34 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 8:31 | 32 | 32 | 4 | |||
10 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza Red Bull | ||||||||
35 | Björn Blackne | BSK Motor | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 8:40 | 41 | 41 | 9 | |||
11 | Andreas Olsson | Rasbo MK | Impreza N11 | ||||||||
201 | Johan Wesslen | Films MK | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 8:42 | 43 | 2 | ||||
1 | Sebastian Andersson | Films MK | 323 | ||||||||
41 | Kenth Östlund | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 8:43 | 44 | 44 | 1 | |||
12 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | Lancer | ||||||||
45 | Johan Eriksson | Ludvika MS | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 8:43 | 44 | 18 | ||||
5 | Tomas Sneen | Bärke MK | 9-3 T Etanol | ||||||||
203 | Viktor Henriksson | MK Speed | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 8:43 | 44 | 18 | ||||
5 | Håkan Palm | Björnjägarns RC | Fiesta | ||||||||
Applicant: Viktor Henriksson Motorsport | |||||||||||
52 | Martin Lundquist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 8:50 | 51 | 25 | 7 | |||
7 | Christian Wisti - Segerström | Fagersta MK | Clio | ||||||||
Applicant: FINNKAT | |||||||||||
56 | Tobias Wärme | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:50 | 51 | 25 | ||||
7 | Stefan Andersson | MK Orion | 940 Evo | ||||||||
82 | Nils Jensen | Haninge MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 8:50 | 51 | 8 | ||||
2 | Göran Adolfsson | Gnesta MK | Lancer Evo VIII | ||||||||
85 | Andreas Israelsson | Vansbro MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 8:51 | 52 | 1 | ||||
1 | Ove Persson | SMK Linde | Golf II | ||||||||
202 | Mattias Wennman | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 8:52 | 53 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Filip Larsson | Rasbo MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB | |||||||||||
48 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:53 | 54 | 28 | 1 | |||
9 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
53 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:54 | 55 | 29 | 1 | |||
10 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
204 | Gabriel Savela | Stockholms Bilklubb | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 8:54 | 55 | 12 | ||||
3 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms Bilklubb | 323 4x4 Turbo | ||||||||
49 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:55 | 56 | 30 | 1 | |||
11 | Niklas Östmark | Kolsva MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB | |||||||||||
51 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:56 | 57 | 31 | 1 | |||
12 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
94 | Mattias Jirvelius | SMK Örebro | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 8:57 | 58 | 6 | 1 | |||
3 | Miriam Walfridsson | MK Ratten | Fiesta | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp racing | |||||||||||
55 | Reine Laestander | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:58 | 59 | 33 | 1 | |||
13 | Jan Andersson | Rasbo MK | 240 Vrc | ||||||||
59 | Mats Hult | Björkviks MC | A-förare 2wd | VW | 8:58 | 59 | 33 | ||||
13 | Mikael Olsson | MSK Hammaren | Golf | ||||||||
60 | Mats Bäck | SMK Hedemora | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:59 | 1:00 | 34 | 1 | |||
15 | Roger Högsved | Borlänge MK | Ascona | ||||||||
54 | Martin Lindh | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:05 | 1:06 | 40 | 6 | |||
16 | Daniel Norling | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
57 | Björn Oskarsson | Huddinge MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:07 | 1:08 | 42 | 2 | |||
17 | Magdalena Oskarsson | Huddinge MK | 240 | ||||||||
62 | Tony Berglund | Taxinge MK | A-förare 2wd | BMW | 9:07 | 1:08 | 42 | ||||
17 | Tomas Norrstrand | Vännäs MK | Compact | ||||||||
70 | Anders Banger | Ljusdals MS | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 9:07 | 1:08 | |||||
1 | Krister Gull | Kils MK Bil | 740 | ||||||||
106 | Stefan Olsson | Lima MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 9:07 | 1:08 | |||||
1 | Johan Ericson | Lima MS | Golf II | ||||||||
87 | Jon Johansson | Idkerbergets MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 9:08 | 1:09 | 17 | 1 | |||
4 | Jim Hjerpe | Säters Motorklubb | Escort Mk 6 | ||||||||
69 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 9:09 | 1:10 | 2 | 1 | |||
2 | Lars-Olof Persson | Järbo MK | 240 VOC | ||||||||
109 | Johan Carlsson | Degerfors RC | C-förare 2wd | Renault | 9:09 | 1:10 | 2 | ||||
2 | Johan Lövgren | Degerfors RC | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
74 | Kjell-Åke Borgström | Hofors MS | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 9:14 | 1:15 | 7 | 5 | |||
3 | Håkan Hessel | Sandvikens MK | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: HOFORS BILVÅRD o DÄCKSERVICE | |||||||||||
89 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 9:15 | 1:16 | 24 | 1 | |||
5 | Mikael Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Golf | ||||||||
90 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 9:15 | 1:16 | 24 | ||||
5 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
71 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 9:16 | 1:17 | 9 | 1 | |||
4 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
72 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 9:16 | 1:17 | 9 | ||||
4 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: HL-BIL Torsåker | |||||||||||
75 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 9:17 | 1:18 | 10 | 1 | |||
6 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 740 | ||||||||
66 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 9:18 | 1:19 | 53 | 1 | |||
19 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | 306 GTI | ||||||||
76 | Per Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 9:18 | 1:19 | 11 | ||||
7 | Lena Olhem | SMK Söderhamn | 940 | ||||||||
77 | Niklas Carlson | Katrineholms MK | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 9:18 | 1:19 | 11 | ||||
7 | Andreas Johansson | SMK Kungsör | 940 | ||||||||
73 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 9:19 | 1:20 | 12 | 1 | |||
9 | Jörgen Mattsson | 740 | |||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst | |||||||||||
88 | Hans Jansson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:20 | 1:21 | 29 | 1 | |||
7 | Marcus Engberg | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
91 | Lasse Savander | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:21 | 1:22 | 30 | 1 | |||
8 | Krister Nordlund | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
78 | Niklas Lundberg | Växjö MS | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 9:25 | 1:26 | 18 | 4 | |||
10 | Åke Lundberg | Växjö MS | 940 | ||||||||
104 | Fredrik Persson | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 9:25 | 1:26 | |||||
1 | Jan-Erik Englund | SMK Hälsinge | 323 4wd Turbo | ||||||||
37 | Thomas Jansson | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 9:26 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 1 | |||
13 | Daniel Blackne | BSK Motor | Impreza | ||||||||
33 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 9:27 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 1 | |||
14 | Mikael Åkerlöf | Films MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
65 | Lars-Erik Andersson | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:30 | 1:31 | 1:05 | 3 | |||
20 | Kjell-Åke Andersson | Haninge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
64 | Stefan Norberg | Horndals MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:31 | 1:32 | 1:06 | 1 | |||
21 | Jan Brinkemar | Horndals MK | 940 | ||||||||
79 | Mats Larsson | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 9:31 | 1:32 | 24 | ||||
11 | Daniel Larsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
96 | Kurt Ljung | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:31 | 1:32 | 40 | ||||
9 | Roland Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
7 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Grupp E | VW | 9:32 | 1:33 | 1 | ||||
1 | Åsa Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Golf | ||||||||
10 | Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | Grupp E | VW | 9:34 | 1:35 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Rikard Berglund | SMK Gävle | Golf | ||||||||
84 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 9:35 | 1:36 | 44 | 1 | |||
10 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Golf III | ||||||||
61 | Mats Larsson | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:39 | 1:40 | 1:14 | 4 | |||
22 | Daniel Andersson | Fagersta MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
100 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | B-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 9:41 | 1:42 | 2 | ||||
1 | Camille Cederlund | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service | |||||||||||
98 | Olle Lundberg | Gestrike RT | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:42 | 1:43 | 51 | 1 | |||
11 | Mats Dufvenberg | Gestrike RT | 242 | ||||||||
121 | Magnus Persson | SMK Söderhamn | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 9:42 | 1:43 | |||||
1 | Jonny Nyman | SMK Söderhamn | 242 | ||||||||
209 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 9:44 | 1:45 | 37 | 2 | |||
12 | Jessica Larsson | Rasbo MK | 940 | ||||||||
8 | Henrik Johansson | Svärdsjö MK | Grupp E | VW | 9:48 | 1:49 | 16 | 4 | |||
3 | Thomas Johansson | Svärdsjö MK | Golf | ||||||||
67 | Leif Wretman | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 9:51 | 1:52 | 1:26 | 3 | |||
23 | Björn Andersen | Haninge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
58 | Pierre Fransson | Vimmerby MS | A-förare 2wd | VW | 9:52 | 1:53 | 1:27 | 1 | |||
24 | Peter Fransson | Vimmerby MS | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Vimmerby Hus | |||||||||||
9 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | Mazda | 9:56 | 1:57 | 24 | 4 | |||
4 | Per Anemar | MK Kopparberg | 323 | ||||||||
111 | Mikael Gustavsson | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:56 | 1:57 | 49 | ||||
3 | Magnus Scherp | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
120 | Marcus Johansson | Fredriksbergs MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 9:56 | 1:57 | 14 | ||||
2 | Erik Larsson | Fredriksbergs MK | 240 | ||||||||
115 | Mikael Persson | Gestrike RT | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 9:57 | 1:58 | 50 | 1 | |||
4 | Thomas Åsberg | Gestrike RT | 940 | ||||||||
126 | Robin Brandel | Rasbo MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 10:05 | 2:06 | 23 | 8 | |||
3 | Adam Lidéri | Rasbo MK | 244 | ||||||||
92 | Thomas Billman | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 10:06 | 2:07 | 1:15 | 1 | |||
12 | Caroline Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
102 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Dals MK | B-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 10:06 | 2:07 | 25 | ||||
2 | Lars Andersson | Dals MK | 740 | ||||||||
4 | Peter Rådén | Botkyrka MK | Grupp H 66-74 | Opel | 10:07 | 2:08 | 1 | ||||
1 | Karl-Erik Forsman | Botkyrka MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
103 | Stefan Hägglöf | MK Orion | B-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Suzuki | 10:07 | 2:08 | 26 | ||||
3 | Mikael Jonsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
113 | Johan Elovsson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Nissan | 10:07 | 2:08 | 1:00 | ||||
5 | Bosse Eriksson | Skepptuna MK | Sunny GTI | ||||||||
6 | Roger Carman | SMK Gävle | Grupp H 66-74 | Saab | 10:12 | 2:13 | 5 | 5 | |||
2 | Andreas Östling | SMK Gävle | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | |||||||||||
119 | Gunnar Holstein | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 10:14 | 2:15 | 1:07 | 2 | |||
6 | Markus Holstein | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
116 | Dick Jansson | Idkerbergets MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 10:21 | 2:22 | 1:14 | 7 | |||
7 | Alexander Oläsligt | Idkerbergets MK | Golf | ||||||||
80 | Nils-Olov Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 10:24 | 2:25 | 1:17 | 3 | |||
13 | Kristian Spaarf | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
16 | Robin Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 10:29 | 2:30 | 5 | ||||
1 | Stefan Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | 99 | ||||||||
95 | Håkan Björkman | Gestrike RT | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 10:29 | 2:30 | |||||
13 | Emil 'Ekan' Eklund | Gestrike RT | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM ALULINE RACING | |||||||||||
17 | Martin Nordlund | SMK Dala | Ungdomsrally | VW | 10:30 | 2:31 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Per Nordlund | SMK Dala | Golf | ||||||||
19 | Algot Öberg | SMK Västerås Gokart | Ungdomsrally | VW | 10:30 | 2:31 | 1 | ||||
2 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | Polo | ||||||||
Applicant: Sormlands Energi | |||||||||||
124 | Andreas Guillemot | Eskilstuna MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 10:31 | 2:32 | 49 | 1 | |||
4 | Rickard Strindlund | Eskilstuna MK | 244 | ||||||||
15 | Santosh Berggren | Falköpings MK | Grupp E | VW | 10:38 | 2:39 | 1:06 | 7 | |||
5 | Marcus Claesson | Falköpings MK | Golf | ||||||||
13 | Magnus Andersson | SMK Örebro | Grupp E | Opel | 10:41 | 2:42 | 1:09 | 3 | |||
6 | Anna-Karin Yxsjö | SMK Örebro | Ascona B | ||||||||
118 | Kristoffer Thörjesson | Ryds MK | C-förare 2wd | Saab | 10:46 | 2:47 | 1:39 | 5 | |||
8 | Ulf Thörjesson | Ryds MK | 99 | ||||||||
123 | Robin Nyberg | Mälaröarnas MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 10:47 | 2:48 | 1:05 | 1 | |||
5 | Martin Bjälkengren | Mälaröarnas MK | 240 | ||||||||
122 | Thomas Wallmo | MK Orion | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 10:54 | 2:55 | 1:12 | 7 | |||
6 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | 244 | ||||||||
50 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 11:04 | 3:05 | 2:39 | 10 | |||
25 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALLo LASSILA MOTOR | |||||||||||
128 | Dennis Holmgren | Skutskärs MS | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Suzuki | 11:08 | 3:09 | 1:26 | 4 | |||
7 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Swift | ||||||||
20 | Erik Gelotte | Rasbo MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 12:40 | 4:41 | 2:11 | 1:32 | |||
4 | Bengt Gelotte | Kolsva MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
21 | Carolina Jurå | SMK Uppsala | Ungdomsrally | Opel | 12:48 | 4:49 | 2:19 | 8 | |||
5 | Dan Jurå | SMK Uppsala | Ascona B | ||||||||
112 | Daniel Johansson | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 13:31 | 5:32 | 4:24 | 43 | |||
9 | Patric Åkerblom | MK Team V8 | Golf III | ||||||||
101 | Kristian Bromark | Rasbo MK | B-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 32:09 | 24:10 | 22:28 | 18:38 | |||
4 | Christian Lindberg | Horndals MK | 242 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |