Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Mats Thorszelius | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 13:36 | ||||||
1 | Tomas Thorszelius | Lancer VII | |||||||||
21 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 13:47 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
2 | Joakim Gevert | Kils MK Bil | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: ELECTROSYSTEM | |||||||||||
43 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 14:13 | 37 | 26 | ||||
1 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
20 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 14:17 | 41 | 41 | 4 | |||
3 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
31 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 14:23 | 47 | 47 | 6 | |||
4 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rally Team Torsåker | |||||||||||
32 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 14:23 | 47 | 47 | ||||
4 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1,8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | |||||||||||
23 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 14:28 | 52 | 52 | 5 | |||
6 | Mikael Ståhl | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | |||||||||||
55 | Johan Eriksson | Ludvika MS | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 14:28 | 52 | 15 | ||||
2 | Stefan Söderholm | Borlänge MK | 9-3 Turbo Etanol | ||||||||
26 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 14:32 | 56 | 56 | 4 | |||
7 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
59 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | VW | 14:37 | 1:01 | 24 | 5 | |||
3 | Henrik Olsson | Hedesunda MK | Golf | ||||||||
48 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 14:39 | 1:03 | 26 | 2 | |||
4 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
29 | Markus Hällbo | Säters MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 14:40 | 1:04 | 1:04 | 1 | |||
8 | Lars Gustafsson | Hofors MS | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
203 | Leif Peterson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 14:45 | 1:09 | 32 | 5 | |||
5 | Toni Sundkvist | SMK Motala Bil | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: JOKI Motorsport | |||||||||||
25 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 14:46 | 1:10 | 1:10 | 1 | |||
9 | Mikael Åkerlöf | Films MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
53 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 14:46 | 1:10 | 33 | ||||
6 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
33 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 14:49 | 1:13 | 1:13 | 3 | |||
10 | Lars-Erik Olhem | Bollnäs MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
46 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 15:01 | 1:25 | 48 | 12 | |||
7 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
83 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 15:01 | 1:25 | |||||
1 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Golf III | ||||||||
90 | Andreas Israelsson | Vansbro MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 15:07 | 1:31 | 6 | 6 | |||
2 | Ove Persson | SMK Linde | Golf II | ||||||||
76 | Mikael Grumer | Säffle MC | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 15:12 | 1:36 | 5 | ||||
1 | Daniel Larsson | Kullings MS | Lancer RS | ||||||||
30 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 15:17 | 1:41 | 1:41 | 5 | |||
11 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza Red Bull | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Lackering AB | |||||||||||
44 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 15:17 | 1:41 | 1:04 | ||||
8 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALLo LASSILA MOTOR | |||||||||||
38 | Johnny Ericsson | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 15:21 | 1:45 | 1:45 | 4 | |||
12 | Leif Lindberg | Evo | |||||||||
45 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 15:23 | 1:47 | 1:10 | 2 | |||
9 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Jansson o son Skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
107 | Johan Carlsson | Degerfors RC | C-förare 2wd | Renault | 15:28 | 1:52 | 5 | ||||
1 | Johan Lövgren | Degerfors RC | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
86 | Björn Lindberg | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 15:30 | 1:54 | 29 | 2 | |||
3 | Teuvo Jussi | SMK Gävle | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
50 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 15:33 | 1:57 | 1:20 | 3 | |||
10 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
71 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 15:35 | 1:59 | 2 | ||||
1 | Lars-Olof Persson | Järbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
91 | Jon Johansson | Idkerbergets MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 15:39 | 2:03 | 38 | 4 | |||
4 | Jim Hjerpe | Säters MK | Escort Mk 6 | ||||||||
88 | Hans Jansson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 15:44 | 2:08 | 43 | 5 | |||
5 | Marcus Engberg | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
41 | Allan Sundström | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Lancia | 15:47 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 3 | |||
13 | Vesa Akola | Vallentuna MK | Delta HF Integrale | ||||||||
80 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 15:52 | 2:16 | 51 | 5 | |||
6 | Mikael Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Golf | ||||||||
105 | Stefan Olsson | Lima MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 15:55 | 2:19 | 27 | 3 | |||
2 | Johan Ericson | Lima MS | Golf II | ||||||||
72 | Anders Banger | Ljusdals MS | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 16:00 | 2:24 | 25 | 5 | |||
2 | Håkan Palm | Björnjägarns RC | 740 | ||||||||
58 | Daniel Gustafsson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 2wd | VW | 16:06 | 2:30 | 1:53 | 6 | |||
11 | Sören Andersson | Films MK | Golf | ||||||||
205 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 16:10 | 2:34 | 1:57 | 4 | |||
12 | Jessica Larsson | Rasbo MK | Clio Sport | ||||||||
104 | Jonas Fyhr | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd | VW | 16:11 | 2:35 | 43 | 1 | |||
3 | Pyret Öhrn | SMK Söderhamn | Golf | ||||||||
69 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 16:13 | 2:37 | 38 | 2 | |||
3 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
85 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 16:17 | 2:41 | 1:16 | 4 | |||
7 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
57 | Stefan Norberg | Horndals MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 16:23 | 2:47 | 2:10 | 6 | |||
13 | Magnus Brudigam | Västerås MS | 940 | ||||||||
87 | Thomas Billman | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 16:25 | 2:49 | 1:24 | 2 | |||
8 | Carolin Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
106 | Henrik 'Halkan' Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 16:25 | 2:49 | 57 | ||||
4 | Stellan Karlsson | Skutskärs MS | Astra Opc | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam i Gävle | |||||||||||
75 | Per Arne Eriksson | MK Rimo | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 16:26 | 2:50 | 1:14 | 1 | |||
2 | Mikael Ström | MK Rimo | 323 | ||||||||
5 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Grupp E | VW | 16:44 | 3:08 | 18 | ||||
1 | Åsa Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Golf | ||||||||
98 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | B-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 16:49 | 3:13 | 5 | ||||
1 | Jan Brinkemar | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service | |||||||||||
77 | Gabriel Savela | Stockholms BK | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 16:50 | 3:14 | 1:38 | 1 | |||
3 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms BK | 323 Turbo 4wd | ||||||||
67 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 17:06 | 3:30 | 1:31 | 16 | |||
4 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 740 | ||||||||
52 | Anders Eriksson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:08 | 3:32 | 2 | ||||
14 | P- O Lundborg | MK Rimo | Corsa B | ||||||||
11 | Stefan Hägglöf | MK Orion | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 17:14 | 3:38 | 6 | ||||
1 | Mikael Jonsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
73 | Mats Larsson | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 17:17 | 3:41 | 1:42 | 3 | |||
5 | Daniel Larsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
3 | Roger Carman | SMK Gävle | Grupp H 66-74 | Saab | 17:22 | 3:46 | 5 | ||||
1 | Andreas Östling | SMK Gävle | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | |||||||||||
18 | Micke Hedberg | Grangärde RRC | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 17:22 | 3:46 | 8 | ||||
2 | Johan Hellstenius | Borlänge MK | Swift | ||||||||
113 | Marcus Johansson | Fredriksbergs MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 17:22 | 3:46 | |||||
1 | Erik Larsson | Fredriksbergs MK | 240 | ||||||||
108 | Torbjörn Forsling | SMK Söderhamn | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:24 | 3:48 | 1:56 | 2 | |||
5 | Lars Lingvall | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
115 | Magnus Persson | SMK Söderhamn | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 17:42 | 4:06 | 20 | 18 | |||
2 | Jonny Nyman | SMK Söderhamn | 242 | ||||||||
95 | Andrew Rönnle | Gotlands MF Bilklubb | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 17:46 | 4:10 | 2:45 | 4 | |||
9 | Jesper Lantz | Gotlands MF Bilklubb | Sierra | ||||||||
68 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 18:03 | 4:27 | 2:28 | 17 | |||
6 | Jörgen Mattsson | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | |||||||||||
13 | Rickard Wickman | Kolsva MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 18:12 | 4:36 | 58 | 9 | |||
3 | Sebastian Johansson | Kolsva MS | Swift Mk 2 | ||||||||
8 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | Mazda | 18:16 | 4:40 | 1:32 | 4 | |||
2 | Per Anemar | MK Kopparberg | 323 | ||||||||
110 | Gunnar Holstein | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 18:20 | 4:44 | 2:52 | 4 | |||
6 | Markus Holstein | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
4 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Saab | 18:21 | 4:45 | 1:37 | 1 | |||
3 | Jimmy Björk | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
111 | Thomas Wallmo | MK Orion | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 18:30 | 4:54 | 1:08 | 9 | |||
3 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | 244 | ||||||||
66 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 18:37 | 5:01 | 3:02 | 7 | |||
7 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: HL-BIL Torsåker | |||||||||||
12 | Dennis Larsson | Malungs MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 18:58 | 5:22 | 1:44 | 21 | |||
4 | Jesper Pernemar | Sandvikens MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Åhl´s Bildelar AB | |||||||||||
102 | Stefan Olsson | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 19:09 | 5:33 | 3:41 | 11 | |||
7 | Anders Lind | Hedesunda MK | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
15 | Henrik Oscarson | Västerås MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 19:11 | 5:35 | 1:57 | 2 | |||
5 | Roger Lindholm | Västerås MS | Swift GTI | ||||||||
64 | Mikael Andersson | Älmhults MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 19:30 | 5:54 | 5:17 | 19 | |||
15 | Ulf Nilsson | Ryds MK | 240 | ||||||||
63 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 20:11 | 6:35 | 5:58 | 41 | |||
16 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | 306 GTI | ||||||||
204 | Robin Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 20:52 | 7:16 | 41 | ||||
1 | Stefan Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | 99 | ||||||||
9 | Sebastian Zielinski | Haninge MK | Grupp E | Volvo | 20:54 | 7:18 | 4:10 | 2 | |||
4 | Johan Strand | Haninge MK | 240 | ||||||||
120 | Algot Öberg | SMK Västerås Gokart | Ungdomsrally | VW | 22:05 | 8:29 | 1:13 | 1:11 | |||
2 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | Polo | ||||||||
Applicant: Sormlands Energi | |||||||||||
119 | Martin Nordlund | SMK Dala Falun | Ungdomsrally | VW | 22:31 | 8:55 | 1:39 | 26 | |||
3 | Per Nordlund | SMK Dala Falun | Golf | ||||||||
116 | Christopher Nilsson | Värmdö MK | C-för. VO/Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 22:54 | 9:18 | 5:32 | 23 | |||
4 | Kjell Åman | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
202 | Andreas Johansson | Eskilstuna MK | Ungdomsrally | Suzuki | 25:28 | 11:52 | 4:36 | 2:34 | |||
4 | Tryggve Johansson | SMK Arboga | Swift GTI | ||||||||
24 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 26:42 | 13:06 | 13:06 | 1:14 | |||
14 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
118 | Erik Gelotte | Rasbo MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 27:52 | 14:16 | 7:00 | 1:10 | |||
5 | Bengt Gelotte | Kolsva MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |