2007-09-22
Kolsvarundan DM/KRC-HRC
Official final
On SS 10
49 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
504 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:24,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Carlsson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
301 |
|
Johan Oscarsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A-B-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
10:32,1 |
8,0
|
8,0
|
8,0
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Jensen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Cosworth Flexifuel |
|
|
Applicant: Calix Bilvärme |
|
|
310 |
|
Roland Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
10:43,8 |
19,7
|
|
11,7
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
SMK Kungsör |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport |
|
|
303 |
|
Johan Nyberg |
SMK Arboga |
A-B-förare 4wd |
|
Mazda |
10:44,8 |
20,7
|
20,7
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Thorin |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
323 Turbo |
|
|
|
308 |
|
Håkan Långkvist |
Fagersta MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
10:52,3 |
28,2
|
8,5
|
7,5
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB |
|
|
314 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
SEAT |
11:00,0 |
35,9
|
16,2
|
7,7
|
3 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf 'Kapten' Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB |
|
|
309 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
11:04,3 |
40,2
|
20,5
|
4,3
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
322 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
11:12,0 |
47,9
|
28,2
|
7,7
|
5 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: lejtorp racing |
|
|
321 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
11:24,0 |
59,9
|
40,2
|
12,0
|
6 |
|
|
Kent Fargo |
Flens MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
307 |
|
Mats Hult |
Björkviks MC |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
11:30,0 |
1:05,9
|
46,2
|
6,0
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Olsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
327 |
|
Lars Savander |
Waxholms MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
11:33,9 |
1:09,8
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Carolin Larsson |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
319 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Norbergs MC |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
11:39,8 |
1:15,7
|
56,0
|
5,9
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Gustafsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Erikslunds åkeri AB |
|
|
238 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Ford |
11:45,1 |
1:21,0
|
|
5,3
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
315 |
|
Micke 'Pulver' Persson |
Fagersta MK |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
11:52,4 |
1:28,3
|
1:08,6
|
7,3
|
9 |
|
|
Harry Väyrynen |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
328 |
|
Johan Dahlström |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
11:53,6 |
1:29,5
|
19,7
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
231 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Opel |
11:54,1 |
1:30,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
240 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
11:57,8 |
1:33,7
|
12,7
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs |
|
|
224 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Ford |
12:03,2 |
1:39,1
|
9,1
|
5,4
|
2 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
230 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
12:07,9 |
1:43,8
|
13,8
|
4,7
|
3 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon 122 |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm |
|
|
241 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
12:08,8 |
1:44,7
|
23,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Skansen |
Skene MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
334 |
|
Daniel Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
12:09,1 |
1:45,0
|
35,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
501 |
|
Robin Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
12:09,6 |
1:45,5
|
35,7
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
233 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
12:15,9 |
1:51,8
|
|
6,3
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
|
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
325 |
|
Peter Flink |
Teknis MC |
A-B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
12:16,0 |
1:51,9
|
1:32,2
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Flodman |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
336 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Citroën |
12:17,1 |
1:53,0
|
43,2
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tero Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Br Jakobssons Smide AB |
|
|
339 |
|
Tobias Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
12:17,9 |
1:53,8
|
44,0
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bildelsspecialisten/Bil o Fritid AB |
|
|
228 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
12:18,2 |
1:54,1
|
2,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina 1498 GT |
|
|
|
332 |
|
Lars Jansson |
Fagersta MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
12:18,8 |
1:54,7
|
44,9
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Orvar Bildås |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
225 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
12:21,4 |
1:57,3
|
27,3
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås M S |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Stureberg Frakt Rally grupp |
|
|
226 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
12:28,5 |
2:04,4
|
34,4
|
7,1
|
5 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Std. E-F <1150 |
|
Saab |
12:32,3 |
2:08,2
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Elin Göransson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
222 |
|
Per Göransson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
12:34,3 |
2:10,2
|
18,4
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
P-O Arvidsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
340 |
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
12:37,6 |
2:13,5
|
1:03,7
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Ford |
12:41,1 |
2:17,0
|
47,0
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Skoglund |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
401 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 9 GT/GTS H |
|
Porsche |
12:44,0 |
2:19,9
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Carrera RS |
|
|
Applicant: M52 Sweden AB |
|
|
335 |
|
Magnus Pörschke |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
12:45,6 |
2:21,5
|
1:11,7
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Hagberg |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
227 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
12:47,2 |
2:23,1
|
1:02,1
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
Vadstena RRC |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
218 |
|
Jonas Söderberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Std. E-F 1150-1300cc |
|
Ford |
12:48,2 |
2:24,1
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Abrahamsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Cortina 1200 |
|
|
|
221 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 Std. G |
|
Volvo |
12:50,4 |
2:26,3
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
12:53,6 |
2:29,5
|
59,5
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarby gård |
|
|
203 |
|
Bertil Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Volvo |
12:59,8 |
2:35,7
|
1:14,7
|
6,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: McDonald´s Skövde |
|
|
219 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 1 Std. E-F <1150 |
|
Saab |
13:00,4 |
2:36,3
|
28,1
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Sissela Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
96 Sport Xp |
|
|
|
338 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
Västerås MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Suzuki |
13:08,1 |
2:44,0
|
1:34,2
|
7,7
|
10 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 1 Std. E-F <1150 |
|
Saab |
13:18,9 |
2:54,8
|
46,6
|
10,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
205 |
|
Jan Rolfsson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 4 Std. E-F >1600cc |
|
Volvo |
13:19,9 |
2:55,8
|
1:25,8
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Holm |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB |
|
|
206 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 1 Std. E-F <1150 |
|
Saab |
13:29,2 |
3:05,1
|
56,9
|
9,3
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Grönbladh |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Sv. Saabklubben |
|
|
208 |
|
Jonas Lindvall |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
13:32,8 |
3:08,7
|
1:47,7
|
3,6
|
6 |
|
|
Anette Nygren |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
13:37,5 |
3:13,4
|
1:21,6
|
4,7
|
4 |
|
|
Ulrik Wänersten |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
PV 444 LS |
|
|
Applicant: LFT RACING |
|
|
337 |
|
Rickard Wickman |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Suzuki |
14:46,3 |
4:22,2
|
3:12,4
|
1:08,8
|
11 |
|
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk II |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|