2006-09-09
Strömkarlen
Official final
On SS 4
95 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
66 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Ford |
2:25,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:28,7 |
3,2
|
3,2
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Ramona Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:33,6 |
8,1
|
8,1
|
4,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: Fyrkantens Ventilation AB |
|
|
100 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
2:33,8 |
8,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Fredric Westerlund |
Värmdö MK |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Toyota |
2:34,4 |
8,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Helene Westerlund |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
Celica GT4 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:34,5 |
9,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 Släggräser |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:34,9 |
9,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Tom Carlsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:36,6 |
11,1
|
1,7
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
MK Ran |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Biltema Sverige i Linköping AB |
|
|
93 |
|
Christian Johansson |
Vara MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
2:37,1 |
11,6
|
2,6
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
2:37,8 |
12,3
|
2,9
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Monette Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: SVENSKA SAABKLUBBEN |
|
|
62 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:38,2 |
12,7
|
3,3
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
2:38,4 |
12,9
|
3,5
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Jansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
2:41,0 |
15,5
|
6,1
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Raimo Raatikainen |
Skene MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Tommy Häljeskog |
Teknis MC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:41,1 |
15,6
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Häljeskog |
Teknis MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
2:41,1 |
15,6
|
6,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
Applicant: Peugeot sport Vänersborg |
|
|
88 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:41,9 |
16,4
|
7,4
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Odenman |
Göteborgs Motorförening |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:42,0 |
16,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
BMW |
2:42,3 |
16,8
|
7,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Henrik Persson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
2:42,6 |
17,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
Carlsborgs MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:43,1 |
17,6
|
8,2
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Anders Axelsson |
Carlsborgs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Jörgen Lans |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
2:43,2 |
17,7
|
1,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Magnus Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:44,2 |
18,7
|
9,7
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Svante Stridh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
2:45,0 |
19,5
|
2,4
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Maria Andersson |
MK Ran |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM BILIA |
|
|
53 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
2:45,7 |
20,2
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 2 STD E-F 1301-1600cc |
|
Ford |
2:46,0 |
20,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Danne Amberin |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
2:46,2 |
20,7
|
11,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Götene MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Göran Kilbo |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Audi |
2:46,4 |
20,9
|
12,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
80 Turbo Quattro |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Ola Skoog |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
2:46,6 |
21,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Skoog |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
544 Evo |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Boris Olsson |
Degerfors RC |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:47,1 |
21,6
|
5,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Lindkvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:47,3 |
21,8
|
5,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Nordgren |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Carl Naumer |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:47,4 |
21,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
2:48,7 |
23,2
|
6,1
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:48,8 |
23,3
|
1,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Anders Bergqvist |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
2:48,9 |
23,4
|
14,0
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Morgan Larsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Johan Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
2:49,2 |
23,7
|
6,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
2:49,2 |
23,7
|
6,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Götene MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Joakim Widell |
Vara MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:49,8 |
24,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Sahlström |
Vara MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:49,8 |
24,3
|
2,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
2:50,0 |
24,5
|
3,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm |
|
|
118 |
|
Linus Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:50,7 |
25,2
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Ivarsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Opel |
2:51,4 |
25,9
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Skansen |
Skene MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
2:52,0 |
26,5
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Oskar Norlin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
2:52,1 |
26,6
|
5,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Ring |
Nybro AC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Volvo |
2:52,2 |
26,7
|
0,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Roos |
Nybro AC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:52,2 |
26,7
|
4,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bigstens Plastindustri AB |
|
|
12 |
|
Mats Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Volvo |
2:52,8 |
27,3
|
1,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Laila Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Norss Motorsport.se |
|
|
78 |
|
Robert Svensson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
2:53,0 |
27,5
|
10,4
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:53,0 |
27,5
|
3,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Catarina Yngvesson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
2:53,1 |
27,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Eilert Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Suzuki |
2:53,4 |
27,9
|
18,9
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
|
Swift Mk II GTI |
|
|
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se |
|
|
39 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
2:53,6 |
28,1
|
7,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Haag |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Per Göransson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Opel |
2:54,3 |
28,8
|
7,7
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Olof Arvidson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupe´ 6:a |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 2 STD E-F 1301-1600cc |
|
Ford |
2:54,6 |
29,1
|
8,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina 1498 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Opel |
2:54,6 |
29,1
|
8,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Adam Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:54,7 |
29,2
|
4,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 2 STD E-F 1301-1600cc |
|
Ford |
2:54,9 |
29,4
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Andersson |
Gislaved MK |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hasse Olofsson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
2:55,3 |
29,8
|
3,9
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
|
43 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
2:55,5 |
30,0
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Niklas Svensson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:55,5 |
30,0
|
4,8
|
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Per-Olof Flogner |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
Austin |
2:55,8 |
30,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Fred Roswall |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:56,1 |
30,6
|
8,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Lars Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
2:56,2 |
30,7
|
8,8
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
2:56,5 |
31,0
|
9,9
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team |
|
|
48 |
|
Kjell Jansson |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
2:56,6 |
31,1
|
10,0
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Gunnar Englund |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Berndt Carlsson |
Linköpings MS |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
BMC |
2:56,9 |
31,4
|
1,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Birgitta Johansson |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
44 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
2:58,2 |
32,7
|
11,6
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Ola Eklund |
VMS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Stureberg Frakt Rally grupp |
|
|
18 |
|
Bo Johannesson |
Dals MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
2:58,7 |
33,2
|
7,3
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Tore Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lars Asp |
Borås MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Volvo |
2:59,2 |
33,7
|
7,8
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Herbertssom |
Kullings MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Klas-Göran Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
2:59,3 |
33,8
|
24,4
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Hansson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Ulf Tobiasson |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Suzuki |
2:59,5 |
34,0
|
9,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Rydén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Swift S 1300 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
2:59,7 |
34,2
|
8,3
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Göran Olsson |
Vadstena RRC |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
84 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
3:00,1 |
34,6
|
10,3
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Christian Bruce |
Säffle MC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
3:00,3 |
34,8
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Leif Bruce |
Säffle MC |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jonas Söderberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
Ford |
3:00,3 |
34,8
|
4,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Cortina 1200 S |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:01,0 |
35,5
|
10,3
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Ida Olsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Jesper Fröjd |
Dals MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
3:01,8 |
36,3
|
19,8
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Thomas Peterson |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
3:02,5 |
37,0
|
11,1
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
David Gustafsson |
|
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:04,6 |
39,1
|
11,5
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Oskarsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
3:04,6 |
39,1
|
18,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Kerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Börje Engström |
Storfors MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
3:04,8 |
39,3
|
17,4
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Volvo |
3:05,0 |
39,5
|
13,6
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Lindqvist |
Fägre MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Peter Strömblad |
Göteborgs MF |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
3:05,1 |
39,6
|
23,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Larsson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
3:07,4 |
41,9
|
20,0
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Ollsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
BMW |
3:09,2 |
43,7
|
17,8
|
1,8
|
12 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
1602 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Jårs Damberg |
Kristianstads MK |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
Ford |
3:11,4 |
45,9
|
15,6
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Brita Damberg |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
Anglia |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Seppo Peltomaa |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
FIAT |
3:12,0 |
46,5
|
25,4
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Bengt Olow Nordh |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
2300 S Coupé |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Anders Höijman |
Christinehamns MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:12,3 |
46,8
|
22,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Gunther |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bengt Lundquist |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 5 STD G 66-69 |
|
Volvo |
3:14,2 |
48,7
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Zetterholm |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Bertil Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Volvo |
3:14,2 |
48,7
|
22,8
|
|
13 |
|
|
Mats Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
140 |
|
|
Applicant: McDonalds, Skövde |
|
|
13 |
|
Leif Alge |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
3:14,5 |
49,0
|
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Hans Kristiansson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: ENSKEDE TRÄ o BYGGVAROR AB |
|
|
21 |
|
Kjell Svensson |
Gränna MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
3:15,2 |
49,7
|
23,8
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Bertil Lantz |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
33 |
|
Jan-Olof Paulson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
Saab |
3:16,2 |
50,7
|
20,4
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Eilif Ljungberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
80 |
|
Jonas Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
3:33,2 |
1:07,7
|
50,6
|
17,0
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Skillingaryds MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:20,1 |
4:54,6
|
4:45,6
|
3:46,9
|
9 |
|
|
Joakim Storm |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
11:03,1 |
8:37,6
|
8:16,5
|
3:43,0
|
12 |
|
|
Dan Gustafsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
PV 544 Sport |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|