Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | Leif Peterson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | VW | 2:52 | ||||||
1 | Bosse Holmstrand | Kullings MS | Golf Kit Car | ||||||||
Applicant: Joki Motorsport AB | |||||||||||
79 | Bengt Thorsell | Skara MK | 4 wd | Ford | 2:56 | 4 | 4 | ||||
1 | Marie Andersson | Hällefors MK | Focus WRC | ||||||||
15 | Magnus Johansson | Älmhults MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 2:57 | 5 | 1 | ||||
1 | Jonas Bergman | Älmhults MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Råshult Motorsport | |||||||||||
7 | Anders Kärnede | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 2:59 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Martin Edlund | Älvbygdens MK | 740 | ||||||||
14 | Lars Ohlson | SMK Vingåker | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 2:59 | 7 | 2 | ||||
2 | Göran Widell | SMK Vingåker | 240 | ||||||||
16 | Fredrik Menck | SMK Motala | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 2:59 | 7 | 2 | ||||
2 | Kim Göransson | SMK Motala | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB | |||||||||||
18 | Henrik Persson | Kullings MS | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 2:59 | 7 | |||||
1 | Joakim Nilsson | Simrishamns MK | 940 | ||||||||
5 | Morgan Olsson | Vimmerby MS | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 3:00 | 8 | 3 | 1 | |||
5 | Roger Gunnarsson | Södra Sunnebo MK | 740 | ||||||||
33 | Niklas Lundberg | Växjö MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 3:01 | 9 | 1 | ||||
1 | Åke Lundberg | Växjö MS | 740 | ||||||||
61 | Per-Ola Thörnberg | Braås MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:01 | 9 | 9 | ||||
2 | Tomas Dahn | Lessebo MK | 240 | ||||||||
23 | Ola Schönström | Arlövs MC | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 3:02 | 10 | 3 | 1 | |||
2 | Andréa Svensson | Ryds MK | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team ÅBR-motorsport | |||||||||||
25 | Emil Tigerberg | Götene MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 3:02 | 10 | 3 | ||||
2 | Martin Andersson | Götene MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM BILIA | |||||||||||
6 | Leif Person | Laxå MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 3:03 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |||
6 | Anders Isaksson | Laxå MK | 940 | ||||||||
52 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | Grupp H 66-74 / HRB | Volvo | 3:03 | 11 | |||||
1 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 140 | ||||||||
2 | Samuel Linddahl | Norrahammars MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 3:04 | 12 | 7 | 1 | |||
7 | Magnus Lundgren | Gränna MK | 940 | ||||||||
8 | Ingvar Nilsson | Hällefors MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 3:05 | 13 | 8 | 1 | |||
8 | Mikael Johansson | Älmhults MK | 740 | ||||||||
9 | Håkan Süld | Dalby MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 3:05 | 13 | 8 | ||||
8 | Johnnie Fredriksson | Östhammars MK | 740 | ||||||||
17 | Anders Svensson | Ryds MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 3:05 | 13 | 6 | ||||
4 | Peo Telehagen | Ryds MK | 940 | ||||||||
26 | Ola Wingren | SMK Hörby | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 3:05 | 13 | 6 | ||||
4 | Micke Andersson | SMK Hörby | 240 VOC WRC | ||||||||
34 | Eric Johansson | SMK Nyköping | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 3:05 | 13 | 4 | ||||
2 | Jocke Jakobsson | SMK Nyköping | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM BILIA | |||||||||||
68 | Johan Nilsson | Vara MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:05 | 13 | |||||
1 | Matti Johansson | Vara MK | 242 Släggräser | ||||||||
11 | Mikael Andersson | Älmhults MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 3:06 | 14 | 9 | 1 | |||
10 | Erica Svensson | Älmhults MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Råshult Motorsport | |||||||||||
20 | Samuel Brander | Lycksele MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 3:06 | 14 | 7 | ||||
6 | Samuel Jonsson | Lycksele MK | 940 | ||||||||
24 | Daniel Kallin | Säffle MC | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 3:06 | 14 | 7 | ||||
6 | Erik Gullstrand | Kils MK Bil | 940 | ||||||||
27 | Dan Larsson | SMK Trollhättan | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 3:06 | 14 | 7 | ||||
6 | Tomas Blomberg | MK Team Treske | 244 Picasso | ||||||||
32 | Carl Naumer | Kullings MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 3:07 | 15 | 6 | 1 | |||
3 | Stefan Bäckström | Kullings MS | 940 | ||||||||
35 | Andreas Wilzén | Linköpings MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 3:07 | 15 | 6 | ||||
3 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tornby bilteknik AB | |||||||||||
10 | Peter Karlsson | SMK Motala Bil | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 3:08 | 16 | 11 | 1 | |||
11 | Kristian Karlsson | SMK Motala Bil | 240 | ||||||||
71 | Ulf Grolander | Älvbygdens MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:08 | 16 | 3 | ||||
2 | Andreas Odenman | Göteborgs MF | 240 | ||||||||
4 | Christer Karlsson | V:a Östergötlands MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 3:09 | 17 | 12 | 1 | |||
12 | Tommy Andersson | V:a Östergötlands MK | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge | |||||||||||
21 | Tommy Sahlqvist | Laxå MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 3:09 | 17 | 10 | ||||
9 | Christoffer Johnsson | Laxå MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
31 | Tommy Larsson | Kullings MS | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 3:09 | 17 | 10 | ||||
9 | Per-Anders Andersson | Kullings MS | 242 | ||||||||
36 | Jonas Johnsson | Ryds MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 3:09 | 17 | 8 | ||||
5 | Ronnie Svensson | Kristianstads MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Fridafors bilservice/ Quaker state | |||||||||||
41 | Mathias Wisti | Fagersta MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 3:09 | 17 | 8 | ||||
5 | Christian Visti-Segerström | Fagersta MK | 940 | ||||||||
76 | Hasse Ericsson | Kullings MS | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:09 | 17 | |||||
1 | Benny Larsson | Kullings MS | 240 | ||||||||
39 | Mikael Lindwall | Norrköpings MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 3:10 | 18 | 9 | 1 | |||
7 | Frida Ovinder | Norrköpings MK | 242 | ||||||||
59 | Jonas Sandgren | Falköpings MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:10 | 18 | 18 | ||||
3 | Jimmy Jansson | Falköpings MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
28 | Urban Andersson | Stenungsunds MS | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 3:11 | 19 | 12 | 1 | |||
11 | Christer Andersson | Stenungsunds MS | 940 | ||||||||
37 | Fredrik Hellman | Hästveda Frc | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 3:11 | 19 | 10 | ||||
8 | Fredrik Strömberg | Hästveda Frc | 242 | ||||||||
47 | Henrik Andersson | Kullings MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 3:11 | 19 | 10 | ||||
8 | Kristian Lennartsson | Kullings MS | 242 | ||||||||
203 | Peter Andersson | Årjängs MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 3:11 | 19 | 10 | ||||
8 | Conny Carlsson | Årjängs MK | 940 | ||||||||
80 | Martin Norenby | Dals MK | 4 wd | Ford | 3:11 | 19 | 15 | ||||
2 | Lars Andersson | Dals MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
49 | Niklas Johansson | Årjängs MK | Grupp E | VW | 3:12 | 20 | 1 | ||||
1 | Golf | ||||||||||
70 | Magnus Gustavsson | Kullings MS | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:12 | 20 | 7 | ||||
3 | Svante Stridh | 242 | |||||||||
29 | Tommy Leonardsson | Dals MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 3:13 | 21 | 14 | 1 | |||
12 | Per Andersson | Dals MK | 240 | ||||||||
55 | Bo Axelsson | Götebrgs MF | Grupp H 66-74 / HRB | Ford | 3:13 | 21 | 10 | ||||
2 | Ulf Storm | Stenungsunds MC | Escort Rs1600 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team M52.se | |||||||||||
1 | Jan Larsson | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 3:14 | 22 | 17 | 1 | |||
13 | Linus Larsson | Älvbygdens MK | 240 | ||||||||
38 | Tore Bigsten | Götene MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 3:14 | 22 | 13 | ||||
11 | Torbjörn Fagerlind | Götene MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bigstens Plastindustri AB | |||||||||||
67 | Peder Eliasson | Skene MS | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:14 | 22 | 22 | ||||
4 | Raimo Raatikaien | Skene MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
46 | Johnny Bäckström | Kullings MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 3:15 | 23 | 14 | 1 | |||
12 | Peter Andersson | Kullings MS | 244 | ||||||||
65 | Bengt Karlsson | Götene MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:15 | 23 | 23 | ||||
5 | Thomas Gustafsson | Götene MK | 240 | ||||||||
56 | Stefan Gustavsson | Kullings | Grupp H 66-74 / HRB | Volvo | 3:17 | 25 | 14 | 2 | |||
3 | Catarina Yngvesson | 164 | |||||||||
30 | Jonas Wiklund | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 3:18 | 26 | 19 | 1 | |||
13 | Erik Wiklund | 240 | |||||||||
75 | Magnus Johansson | Dals MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 3:18 | 26 | 9 | ||||
2 | Håkan Andersson | Dals MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
73 | Daniel Molin | Skene MS | B-förare 2wd | Suzuki | 3:19 | 27 | 14 | 1 | |||
4 | Magnus Widmark | Skene MS | Swift Mk II GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se | |||||||||||
40 | Joakim Nilsson | Åtvidabergs MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 3:20 | 28 | 19 | 1 | |||
13 | Thomas Thollander | Åtvidabergs MK | 242 DL | ||||||||
72 | Anton Samuelsson | Katrineholms MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 3:20 | 28 | 15 | ||||
5 | Robert Ardryd | MK Kopparberg | Golf | ||||||||
77 | Jörgen Lans | Falköpings MK | C-förare 2wd | Saab | 3:20 | 28 | 11 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Lans | Falköpings MK | 900 | ||||||||
51 | Linus Johansson | Stenungsunds MS | Grupp E | VW | 3:21 | 29 | 9 | 1 | |||
2 | Stefan Ivarsson | Stenungsunds MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
202 | Per-Jörgen Svensson | Kullings MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 3:22 | 30 | 21 | 1 | |||
14 | Glenn Svensson | 940 | |||||||||
53 | Christer Nilsson | SMK Trollhättan | Grupp H 66-74 / HRB | Opel | 3:22 | 30 | 19 | ||||
4 | Claes Evenås | SMK Trollhättan | Ascona A | ||||||||
54 | Bo Johannesson | Dals MK | Grupp H 66-74 / HRB | Saab | 3:22 | 30 | 19 | ||||
4 | Tore Johannesson | Dals MK | V4 | ||||||||
50 | Niklas Svensson | Kullings MS | Grupp E | Opel | 3:24 | 32 | 12 | 2 | |||
3 | Ingvar Svensson | Kullings MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
48 | Mikael Andersson | Kullings MS | Grupp E | Opel | 3:25 | 33 | 13 | 1 | |||
4 | Magnus Anderssonr | Kullings MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
43 | Henry Larsson | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 3:29 | 37 | 28 | 4 | |||
15 | Anders Larsson | Älvbygdens MK | 244 | ||||||||
201 | Jan-Inge Carlsson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:30 | 38 | 38 | 1 | |||
6 | Glenn Svensson | Ascona B | |||||||||
78 | Carl-Johan Nordgren | Dals MK | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:47 | 55 | 38 | 17 | |||
4 | Peter Ylisuvanto | Escort Mk II | |||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |