2022-08-20
Emil Trofén
Official final
On SS 2
102 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
95 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:03,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
2 |
100 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:08,6 |
4,9
|
4,9
|
4,9
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Gustavsson |
Kristala MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
3 |
98 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:09,5 |
5,8
|
5,8
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
4 |
74 |
|
Morgan Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
6:11,2 |
7,5
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
David Johansson |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
240 |
|
|
5 |
116 |
|
Anton Mogeswärd |
MK Ramunder |
BRC Klass 10 C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:12,0 |
8,3
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Selma Nilsson |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
244 |
|
|
6 |
106 |
|
Anton Måhagen |
Åtvidabergs MK |
BRC Klass 9 B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:12,4 |
8,7
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joel Thapper |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
7 |
118 |
|
Hugo Sääf |
MK Ramunder |
BRC Klass 10 C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:15,8 |
12,1
|
3,8
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Hanna Sääf |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
242 |
|
|
8 |
107 |
|
Terese Lennartsson |
Lunds AC |
BRC Klass 9 B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:17,8 |
14,1
|
5,4
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Kastenman |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
9 |
93 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:18,0 |
14,3
|
14,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
10 |
105 |
|
Urban Borg |
Vetlanda RRC |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:18,2 |
14,5
|
14,5
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
11 |
96 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:18,5 |
14,8
|
14,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
12 |
104 |
|
Henrik Gustavsson |
Östgöta BSF |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
M-B |
6:19,7 |
16,0
|
16,0
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
190e 2,5 16v |
|
|
13 |
76 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
6:20,5 |
16,8
|
9,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
14 |
70 |
|
Roland Nilsson |
Linköpings MS |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:23,0 |
19,3
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Forsström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
14 |
102 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:23,0 |
19,3
|
19,3
|
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
16 |
88 |
|
William Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
BRC Klass 7 Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
6:23,5 |
19,8
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Algot Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
17 |
25 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
RM Klass 16 H1 1600-2500cc (CT24 & GTS26) 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
6:23,7 |
20,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Ascona Cf |
|
|
18 |
53 |
|
Robin Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:24,1 |
20,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Elinor Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
19 |
77 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Opel |
6:25,5 |
21,8
|
14,3
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
20 |
97 |
|
Peter Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:25,9 |
22,2
|
22,2
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Svensson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
21 |
82 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Ford |
6:26,6 |
22,9
|
15,4
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorps RC |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
22 |
110 |
|
Hans Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
BRC Klass 9 B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:27,6 |
23,9
|
15,2
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
23 |
45 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:27,9 |
24,2
|
3,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
24 |
90 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
BRC Klass 7 Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
6:28,3 |
24,6
|
4,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
25 |
66 |
|
Måns Gad |
Lessebo MK |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:28,7 |
25,0
|
5,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Ted Williamsson |
Jungerligan RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
26 |
87 |
|
Joakim Petersson |
Tjust MK |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Opel |
6:29,3 |
25,6
|
18,1
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Kadett 2,0 |
|
|
27 |
18 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
RM Klass 15 H1 1300-1600cc (CT23 & GTS25) 1972-1975 |
|
VW |
6:29,4 |
25,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Ingela Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
1303 Typ 1 |
|
|
28 |
27 |
|
Jonas Nelson |
Silverdalens MSK |
RM Klass 16 H1 1600-2500cc (CT24 & GTS26) 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
6:29,8 |
26,1
|
6,1
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Alf Granström |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Däcktjänst i Mariannelund |
|
29 |
73 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
6:30,3 |
26,6
|
19,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
30 |
202 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:30,7 |
27,0
|
6,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
31 |
203 |
|
Hampus Classon |
Karlskrona AK |
BRC Klass 9 B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:31,0 |
27,3
|
18,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Karlsson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
32 |
115 |
|
Mathias Granback |
Oskarshamns RRC |
BRC Klass 10 C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:31,5 |
27,8
|
19,5
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Anton Granback |
Oskarshamns RRC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
33 |
114 |
|
Peder Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
BRC Klass 10 C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:31,7 |
28,0
|
19,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Linus Karlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
740 |
|
|
34 |
112 |
|
Tobias Wärnström |
Ydre MK |
BRC Klass 9 B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
6:32,6 |
28,9
|
20,2
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Hedda Angelöv |
Gränna MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
35 |
101 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:32,7 |
29,0
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
36 |
92 |
|
Kalle Nyström |
Kalmar Sportvagnsklubb |
BRC Klass 7 Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
6:33,8 |
30,1
|
10,3
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Amanda Jonsson |
Kalmar Sportvagnsklubb |
|
|
242 |
|
|
37 |
44 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:34,2 |
30,5
|
10,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
38 |
58 |
|
Rasmus Johansson |
Karlskrona AK |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:34,5 |
30,8
|
11,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Liljegren |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
39 |
103 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Tjust MK |
BRC Klass 8 A-2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:36,3 |
32,6
|
32,6
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Nyberg |
Tjust MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
40 |
56 |
|
Markus Nilsson |
Gullabo RC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:36,7 |
33,0
|
13,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Linda Simonsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
41 |
1 |
|
Wille Gad |
Lessebo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:37,3 |
33,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Gad |
Lessebo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
42 |
79 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Opel |
6:38,0 |
34,3
|
26,8
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
43 |
48 |
|
Christian Pettersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:38,2 |
34,5
|
14,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Johnny Hjelm |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
44 |
26 |
|
Urban Farbäck |
SMK Eksjö |
RM Klass 16 H1 1600-2500cc (CT24 & GTS26) 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
6:39,0 |
35,3
|
15,3
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
Applicant: Däcktjänst i Mariannelund |
|
45 |
68 |
|
Erik Ljungberg |
Falköpings MK |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:39,5 |
35,8
|
16,5
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Kim Gustafsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
46 |
20 |
|
Magnus Folkesson |
Vimmerby MS |
RM Klass 16 H1 1600-2500cc (CT24 & GTS26) 1972-1975 |
|
Volvo |
6:40,4 |
36,7
|
16,7
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Däcktjänst i Mariannelund |
|
47 |
4 |
|
Alexander Nordahl |
MK Gutarna |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:41,8 |
38,1
|
4,5
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Ahlström |
MK Gutarna |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
48 |
23 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
RM Klass 16 H1 1600-2500cc (CT24 & GTS26) 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
6:41,9 |
38,2
|
18,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
Applicant: GG Motorsport |
|
49 |
201 |
|
Filip Sjögren |
VÖMK |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:42,0 |
38,3
|
17,9
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Maja Björnell |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
50 |
46 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:43,0 |
39,3
|
18,9
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
S40 |
|
|
51 |
57 |
|
Morgan Nillekvist |
Gullabo RC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:43,3 |
39,6
|
20,3
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Håkansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
52 |
24 |
|
Per-Åke Forsman |
Dals MK |
RM Klass 16 H1 1600-2500cc (CT24 & GTS26) 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
6:43,8 |
40,1
|
20,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Sigge Flodin |
Uddevalla Kartingklubb |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
53 |
69 |
|
Lukas Petersson |
Nybro AC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:44,0 |
40,3
|
21,0
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Rylander |
Nybro AC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
54 |
55 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Kinds MK |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
VW |
6:46,6 |
42,9
|
23,6
|
2,6
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Wingårdh |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
55 |
22 |
|
Anders Malm |
Ydre MK |
RM Klass 16 H1 1600-2500cc (CT24 & GTS26) 1972-1975 |
|
Opel |
6:47,7 |
44,0
|
24,0
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Claes Örnskog |
Höglandets MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
56 |
86 |
|
Anders Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
6:47,9 |
44,2
|
36,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jonathan Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
56 |
120 |
|
Evert Harrström |
Norrköpings MK |
BRC Klass 10 C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:47,9 |
44,2
|
35,9
|
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Pennycook |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Kadett 2,0 E |
|
|
58 |
59 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:49,8 |
46,1
|
26,8
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
59 |
28 |
|
Hans Andreasson |
Kullings MS |
BRC Klass 1 A/B Grupp E |
|
Audi |
6:51,4 |
47,7
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Hägg |
Kullings MS |
|
|
80 |
|
|
60 |
50 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
Hässleholms MK |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:51,9 |
48,2
|
27,8
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
61 |
71 |
|
Albin Adolfsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:52,4 |
48,7
|
29,4
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Christer Adolfsson |
SMK Eksjö |
|
|
940 |
|
|
62 |
32 |
|
Daniel Wärnlund |
Gullabo RC |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
6:52,5 |
48,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Ohlsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
318 |
|
|
62 |
52 |
|
Ronny Adolfsson |
Finspångs MS |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:52,5 |
48,8
|
28,4
|
|
10 |
|
|
Nathalie Karlsvärd |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
64 |
64 |
|
Mathias Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:53,2 |
49,5
|
30,2
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Lovisa Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
65 |
113 |
|
Roger Petersson |
Lessebo MK |
BRC Klass 9 B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:53,6 |
49,9
|
41,2
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Petersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
66 |
5 |
|
Adam Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:53,7 |
50,0
|
16,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Sundh |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
67 |
6 |
|
Hugo Kahnborg |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
6:53,8 |
50,1
|
16,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Kahnborg |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
67 |
12 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
RM Klass 6 F >1600cc (CT9, CT10, GT11 & GT12) 1962-1965 |
|
Volvo |
6:53,8 |
50,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
69 |
33 |
|
Patrik Lund |
Målilla MK BK |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:54,4 |
50,7
|
1,9
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Frejd |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
69 |
81 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Opel |
6:54,4 |
50,7
|
43,2
|
|
9 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
71 |
117 |
|
Robert Nyberg |
MK Ramunder |
BRC Klass 10 C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:54,9 |
51,2
|
42,9
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Jocke Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
242 |
|
|
72 |
60 |
|
Patrik Lundström |
Gullabo RC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:55,3 |
51,6
|
32,3
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Tony Seger |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
73 |
61 |
|
Felix Skärbring |
Jungnerligans RC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:55,5 |
51,8
|
32,5
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Skärbring |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
74 |
63 |
|
Fredrik Engstrand |
Åtvidabergs MK |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:55,6 |
51,9
|
32,6
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Sara Andersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
75 |
47 |
|
Tomas Damm |
MK Kinda |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:56,4 |
52,7
|
32,3
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Tomas Kasselstrand |
MK Kinda |
|
|
240 |
|
|
76 |
14 |
|
Nils Thelin |
Skillingaryds MK |
RM Klass 11 G2 1300-1600cc (CT18 & GTS20) 1970-1971 |
|
VW |
6:56,5 |
52,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Aki Eronen |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
1302s |
|
|
77 |
29 |
|
Arne Nörager |
Östgöta BSF |
BRC Klass 1 A/B Grupp E |
|
M-B |
6:57,9 |
54,2
|
6,5
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Philip Nörager |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
C180 |
|
|
77 |
49 |
|
Kenth Lindkvist |
Ryds MK |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
6:57,9 |
54,2
|
33,8
|
|
12 |
|
|
Robin Falén |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
79 |
84 |
|
Hans Gustafsson |
Jönköpings MK |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Toyota |
6:58,2 |
54,5
|
47,0
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Björn Gustafsson |
Jönköpings MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
80 |
67 |
|
Fredrik Cronwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
7:00,1 |
56,4
|
37,1
|
1,9
|
15 |
|
|
Fhilip Albinsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
944 |
|
|
81 |
65 |
|
Martin Bysén |
Ryds MK |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
7:00,7 |
57,0
|
37,7
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Per-Anders Eklund |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
82 |
11 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
RM Klass 5 F 1300-1600cc (CT8 & GT10) 1962-1965 |
|
Ford |
7:00,8 |
57,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
83 |
9 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
RM Klass 3 F <1150cc (CT6 & GT8) 1962-1965 |
|
Saab |
7:01,0 |
57,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
96 2T |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
84 |
34 |
|
Anders Hugosson |
Wäxjö MS |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
Ford |
7:01,2 |
57,5
|
8,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
85 |
35 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:04,0 |
1:00,3
|
11,5
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Dennis Stendal |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
86 |
2 |
|
Wilmer Jonsson |
VÖMK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:06,7 |
1:03,0
|
29,4
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
87 |
31 |
|
Boo Hugoson |
Wäxjö MS |
BRC Klass 1 A/B Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:07,1 |
1:03,4
|
15,7
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Bertil Berglund |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
88 |
40 |
|
Tommy Rosell |
Team Skogsåkarna |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
7:09,0 |
1:05,3
|
16,5
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Larsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
316 ti Compact |
|
|
89 |
42 |
|
Torbjörn Södergren |
Tjust MK |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:09,8 |
1:06,1
|
17,3
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Annika Engqvist |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
90 |
10 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
RM Klass 3 F <1150cc (CT6 & GT8) 1962-1965 |
|
Saab |
7:12,6 |
1:08,9
|
11,6
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
91 |
37 |
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:13,8 |
1:10,1
|
21,3
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Lasse Hallermark |
Nybro AC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
92 |
7 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
RM Klass 3 F <1150cc (CT6 & GT8) 1962-1965 |
|
Saab |
7:14,4 |
1:10,7
|
13,4
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Bolinder |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
93 |
43 |
|
Urban Petersson |
Östergyllen RC |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:14,6 |
1:10,9
|
22,1
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Klas Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
94 |
16 |
|
Tojje Axelsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
RM Klass 15 H1 1300-1600cc (CT23 & GTS25) 1972-1975 |
|
VW |
7:15,0 |
1:11,3
|
45,6
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Kenneth Breistål |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
1303 S |
|
|
95 |
91 |
|
Karl-Erik Forsman |
Botkyrka MK |
BRC Klass 7 Grupp H Classic |
|
Opel |
7:16,0 |
1:12,3
|
52,5
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Frida Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
96 |
54 |
|
Conny Martinsson |
Wäxjö MS |
BRC Klass 3 A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Citroën |
7:16,5 |
1:12,8
|
52,4
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Nieminen |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
97 |
41 |
|
Daniel Marginean |
Östgöta BSF |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Opel |
7:19,7 |
1:16,0
|
56,7
|
3,2
|
17 |
|
|
Patrik Espenrud |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
98 |
78 |
|
Åke Jacobsson |
Kristdala MS |
BRC Klass 6 A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976-1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Opel |
7:26,4 |
1:22,7
|
1:15,2
|
6,7
|
11 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
99 |
13 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
RM Klass 11 G2 1300-1600cc (CT18 & GTS20) 1970-1971 |
|
Saab |
7:42,4 |
1:38,7
|
45,9
|
16,0
|
2 |
|
|
Benny Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
96 |
|
|
100 |
17 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Films MK |
RM Klass 15 H1 1300-1600cc (CT23 & GTS25) 1972-1975 |
|
Toyota |
7:43,0 |
1:39,3
|
1:13,6
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
101 |
38 |
|
Marcus Westergren |
Jungnerligans RC |
BRC Klass 2 C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
7:56,6 |
1:52,9
|
1:04,1
|
13,6
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
102 |
72 |
|
Sofie Gustafsson |
Ljungby MK |
BRC Klass 4 C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
8:00,4 |
1:56,7
|
1:37,4
|
3,8
|
18 |
|
|
Britt-Marie Svensson |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Retro FM Skåne |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|