2022-06-18
HIMLASPRINTEN
Official final
On SS 1
39 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
25 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
1:19,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Lennstrand |
Kullings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
2 |
24 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:20,8 |
0,9
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Gert Samuelsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
3 |
28 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
1:22,8 |
2,9
|
2,9
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Noresson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
4 |
19 |
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 8 1976-81 över 2000 cm3 |
|
Volvo |
1:23,5 |
3,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
5 |
30 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
1:25,4 |
5,5
|
5,5
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
6 |
18 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Toarps MK Borås |
Klass 8 1976-81 över 2000 cm3 |
|
Volvo |
1:26,9 |
7,0
|
3,4
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Pär Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
|
242 |
|
|
7 |
23 |
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
Klass 8 1976-81 över 2000 cm3 |
|
Volvo |
1:27,6 |
7,7
|
4,1
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
8 |
33 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Dals MK |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
1:28,5 |
8,6
|
8,6
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Therese Landström |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
9 |
31 |
|
Mats Ollakka |
SMK Trollhättan |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
1:28,8 |
8,9
|
8,9
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
10 |
16 |
|
Fredrik Rosén |
MK Trophy |
Klass 7 1976-81 upp till 2000 cm3 |
|
Saab |
1:28,9 |
9,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Abrahmsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
10 |
32 |
|
Conny Jernås |
Dals MK |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
1:28,9 |
9,0
|
9,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Åsa Leandersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
12 |
34 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
VW |
1:29,1 |
9,2
|
9,2
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
13 |
21 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
VÖMK |
Klass 8 1976-81 över 2000 cm3 |
|
Volvo |
1:29,2 |
9,3
|
5,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
VÖMK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
14 |
11 |
|
Anders Svensson |
Årjängs MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
1:30,3 |
10,4
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Börje Mathiasson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
RS 1600 |
|
|
15 |
26 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
1:30,4 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
16 |
15 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 1976-81 upp till 2000 cm3 |
|
Saab |
1:30,7 |
10,8
|
1,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Olofsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
99 EMS 16 V |
|
|
17 |
14 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 7 1976-81 upp till 2000 cm3 |
|
Ford |
1:30,9 |
11,0
|
2,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
18 |
12 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
1:31,1 |
11,2
|
0,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Eriksson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
19 |
2 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
1:31,3 |
11,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Björkqvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
19 |
29 |
|
LG Jansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Opel |
1:31,3 |
11,4
|
11,4
|
|
10 |
|
|
Thomas Gunvaldsson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
21 |
17 |
|
Joakim Petersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-81 upp till 2000 cm3 |
|
Opel |
1:31,9 |
12,0
|
3,0
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Strömberg |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Kadett 2,0 |
|
|
22 |
6 |
|
Per Åke Forsman |
Dals MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
1:32,1 |
12,2
|
1,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Ted Wrisman |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
23 |
5 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 1966-71 oavsett cyl voly |
|
Volvo |
1:32,4 |
12,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
23 |
38 |
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Opel |
1:32,4 |
12,5
|
12,5
|
|
11 |
|
|
Marcus Lantz |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
25 |
22 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
Klass 8 1976-81 över 2000 cm3 |
|
Opel |
1:33,1 |
13,2
|
9,6
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tom Mikaelsson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
26 |
20 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 1976-81 över 2000 cm3 |
|
Volvo |
1:33,3 |
13,4
|
9,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Arvid Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
27 |
35 |
|
Per Engblom |
Tjörns MF |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
1:33,6 |
13,7
|
13,7
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Gert Ola Engblom |
Tjörns MF |
|
|
244 |
|
|
28 |
3 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 5 1966-71 oavsett cyl voly |
|
BMW |
1:34,1 |
14,2
|
1,7
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
28 |
8 |
|
Ingemar Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
1:34,1 |
14,2
|
3,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Alf Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
140 |
|
|
30 |
37 |
|
William Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
1:35,0 |
15,1
|
15,1
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
31 |
13 |
|
Hans Gustavsson |
Jönköpings MK |
Klass 7 1976-81 upp till 2000 cm3 |
|
Toyota |
1:36,3 |
16,4
|
7,4
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Florin |
Jönköping MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
32 |
10 |
|
Jan Edlund |
Tidaholms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
1:36,4 |
16,5
|
6,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Christina Thorén |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
33 |
27 |
|
Anders Ericsson |
Toarps MK |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
1:36,5 |
16,6
|
16,6
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Julia Eriksson |
Toarps MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
34 |
36 |
|
Christer Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
1:36,8 |
16,9
|
16,9
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Gabriel Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
34 |
40 |
|
Emil Ivarsson |
Kullings MS |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
1:36,8 |
16,9
|
16,9
|
|
15 |
|
|
Johannes Algebäck |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
36 |
1 |
|
Ola Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 tom 1961 oavsett cyl.volym |
|
Volvo |
1:39,2 |
19,3
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
William Rodling |
Borås MK |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
37 |
39 |
|
Vincent Lidre Andersson |
Vänersborgs MK |
Övriga grp H, F, E Voc, 4wd ,A-B-C Förare |
|
VW |
1:40,9 |
21,0
|
21,0
|
1,7
|
17 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
38 |
4 |
|
Tage Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 1966-71 oavsett cyl voly |
|
Volvo |
1:41,6 |
21,7
|
9,2
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Rune Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
39 |
7 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
6:00,0 |
4:40,1
|
4:29,7
|
4:18,4
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|