2022-05-29
Jubileumssprinten Laxå 2022
Official final
On SS 2
61 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
62 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:52,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
2 |
66 |
|
Johan Broman |
Team Skogsåkarna |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:52,9 |
0,2
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Adelind |
Höglandets MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
3 |
61 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:54,2 |
1,5
|
1,5
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
4 |
63 |
|
Torbjörn Westerdahl |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:57,8 |
5,1
|
5,1
|
3,6
|
4 |
|
|
Joachim Branzell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
5 |
19 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:01,3 |
8,6
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
6 |
68 |
|
Erik Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
3:01,6 |
8,9
|
8,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Björnberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
7 |
16 |
|
Anders Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:03,0 |
10,3
|
1,7
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Ylwah Englund |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
8 |
24 |
|
Jocke Jansson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:03,2 |
10,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
9 |
21 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:03,8 |
11,1
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Preis |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
10 |
27 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
3:04,7 |
12,0
|
1,5
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Lindh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Twingo R2 Evo |
|
|
11 |
48 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:04,8 |
12,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
12 |
30 |
|
Andreas Ekström |
VÖMK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:05,5 |
12,8
|
2,3
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Sanna Ekström |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
13 |
67 |
|
Hannah Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:06,5 |
13,8
|
13,8
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
14 |
29 |
|
Kjell Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
3:07,1 |
14,4
|
3,9
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Per Ola Elg |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Megane |
|
|
15 |
35 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:08,8 |
16,1
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Elina Danielsson |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
16 |
43 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Kolsva MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:09,8 |
17,1
|
5,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Richard Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Ascona B 2.0 |
|
|
17 |
18 |
|
Andreas Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:10,1 |
17,4
|
8,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ellen Ohlsson Kleen |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
18 |
47 |
|
Jesper Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:11,0 |
18,3
|
6,2
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
19 |
46 |
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:11,1 |
18,4
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
20 |
36 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:11,7 |
19,0
|
2,9
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
21 |
100 |
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:12,0 |
19,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Sebastian Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
22 |
25 |
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:12,4 |
19,7
|
9,2
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Fredric Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
23 |
41 |
|
Crister Johansson |
Laxå MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:12,6 |
19,9
|
7,8
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: C Johansson Motorsport AB |
|
24 |
50 |
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Karlskoga MF |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:14,1 |
21,4
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Maths Johnsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GRATTIS PÅ 50 ÅRSDAGEN |
|
25 |
40 |
|
Jimmy Larsson |
Tidaholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:15,1 |
22,4
|
10,3
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Michaela Logård |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
26 |
10 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:15,3 |
22,6
|
3,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
27 |
1 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:15,4 |
22,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
28 |
17 |
|
LG Jansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:15,5 |
22,8
|
14,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Gunvaldsson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
29 |
56 |
|
Christoffer Svensson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:15,6 |
22,9
|
1,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johnny Berg |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
30 |
11 |
|
Bjarne Sools |
Filipstads MC |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:16,4 |
23,7
|
4,4
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
31 |
64 |
|
Sören Svensson |
MK Ran |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:16,8 |
24,1
|
24,1
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Linné Källebring |
MK Ran |
|
|
Lancer Evo II |
|
|
32 |
39 |
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:18,0 |
25,3
|
9,2
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
33 |
58 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Saab |
3:18,2 |
25,5
|
4,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
34 |
60 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:18,6 |
25,9
|
4,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
35 |
59 |
|
Jesper Forsman |
Fagersta MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:19,0 |
26,3
|
4,9
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
36 |
2 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Götene MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:19,1 |
26,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
37 |
32 |
|
Lukas Johansson |
Tjörns MF |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:20,3 |
27,6
|
17,1
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Linn Fernblad |
MK Väst |
|
|
242 |
|
|
38 |
4 |
|
Dan Brewitz |
Tibro MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:20,5 |
27,8
|
1,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Holst |
Tibro MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
39 |
5 |
|
Lars Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:20,6 |
27,9
|
1,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
39 |
28 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:20,6 |
27,9
|
17,4
|
|
8 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
41 |
44 |
|
Robert Nyberg |
MK Ramunder |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:21,1 |
28,4
|
16,3
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Gustav Sundman |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
42 |
12 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Laxå MK |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:21,5 |
28,8
|
9,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
43 |
15 |
|
Olle Henriksson |
Filipstads MC |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:21,9 |
29,2
|
9,9
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Tore Jansson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
44 |
45 |
|
Ulf Wauge |
SMK Arboga |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:23,4 |
30,7
|
18,6
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Bylen |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
45 |
13 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:23,7 |
31,0
|
11,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
944 |
|
|
46 |
57 |
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:25,7 |
33,0
|
11,6
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
47 |
54 |
|
Rickard Persson |
SMK Vingåker |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:26,2 |
33,5
|
12,1
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Persson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
48 |
53 |
|
Lasse Eriksson |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:26,3 |
33,6
|
12,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
49 |
14 |
|
Peter Axelsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:28,3 |
35,6
|
16,3
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Jörgen Nilsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
50 |
8 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:28,5 |
35,8
|
9,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
744 |
|
|
51 |
9 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
Honda |
3:28,8 |
36,1
|
9,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jennifer Westerberg |
MK Ratten Torsby |
|
|
Civic Ep2 |
|
|
52 |
52 |
|
Linda Johnsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:29,2 |
36,5
|
15,1
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
53 |
38 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:32,6 |
39,9
|
23,8
|
3,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Pettersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
54 |
3 |
|
Lennart Göransson |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:34,3 |
41,6
|
15,2
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Konradsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Corola |
|
|
55 |
55 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:36,1 |
43,4
|
22,0
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Blom |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
56 |
7 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:46,3 |
53,6
|
27,2
|
10,2
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Hilse |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
57 |
6 |
|
Per-Olov Einerfeldt |
Laxå MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:53,4 |
1:00,7
|
34,3
|
7,1
|
8 |
|
|
Per Lundgren |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Golf 5 |
|
|
Applicant: C Johansson Motorsport AB |
|
58 |
22 |
|
Christian Kleen |
Östergyllen RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
MG |
10:00,0 |
7:07,3
|
6:56,8
|
6:06,6
|
9 |
|
|
Albin Joge |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
ZR 160 |
|
|
58 |
23 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:00,0 |
7:07,3
|
6:56,8
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
58 |
31 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
10:00,0 |
7:07,3
|
6:56,8
|
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
61 |
20 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
17:35,7 |
14:43,0
|
14:34,4
|
7:35,7
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Janson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|