2022-02-05
Gällö Skog Rallyt
Official final
On SS 1
41 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
24 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Škoda |
4:44,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 Evo |
|
|
2 |
23 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Škoda |
4:45,5 |
1,2
|
1,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Fabia R5 Evo |
|
|
3 |
27 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Ford |
4:47,4 |
3,1
|
3,1
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: LG Bil & Motor AB |
|
4 |
26 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Škoda |
4:53,6 |
9,3
|
9,3
|
6,2
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
5 |
9 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
VW |
5:10,4 |
26,1
|
|
16,8
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
6 |
28 |
|
Lennart Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Mazda |
5:10,7 |
26,4
|
26,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
323T |
|
|
7 |
15 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
5:13,2 |
28,9
|
2,8
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Vassén |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
8 |
12 |
|
Magnus Gustafsson |
Skepptuna MK |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Peugeot |
5:17,5 |
33,2
|
7,1
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
205 |
|
|
9 |
37 |
|
Lucas Willman |
Vännäs MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
5:24,1 |
39,8
|
|
6,6
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Lifvergren |
Jörns MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
10 |
14 |
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Ragundadalens RC |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
5:24,8 |
40,5
|
14,4
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Granlöf |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motorsport |
|
11 |
20 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
Flens MS |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
5:25,5 |
41,2
|
15,1
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Pettersson |
Flens MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
12 |
10 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
5:27,3 |
43,0
|
16,9
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
13 |
4 |
|
Pether Lindblom |
Offerdals MK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Peugeot |
5:27,8 |
43,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Svedberg |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
206 |
|
|
14 |
11 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Suzuki |
5:30,8 |
46,5
|
20,4
|
3,0
|
7 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Ignis S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
15 |
3 |
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
VW |
5:32,3 |
48,0
|
4,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Ethel Svantesson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf III GTI 16v |
|
|
16 |
6 |
|
Nils-Olov Lindström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
5:34,1 |
49,8
|
6,3
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Karlström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
17 |
33 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
.A-B-C förare Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Opel |
5:35,6 |
51,3
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Grundal |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
18 |
1 |
|
Magnus Mellqvuist |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
5:36,0 |
51,7
|
8,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Magner |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
940 |
|
|
19 |
21 |
|
Karl Erik Bäckwall |
Offerdals MK |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
SEAT |
5:36,2 |
51,9
|
25,8
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Sören Anttila |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
Ibiza Cupra |
|
|
20 |
40 |
|
Mikael Gullinder |
SMK Sundsvall |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
5:37,4 |
53,1
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Ludvig Fredholm |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
21 |
2 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
5:39,3 |
55,0
|
11,5
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
22 |
36 |
|
Mattias Lepistö |
Ragundadalens RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:40,5 |
56,2
|
16,4
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Charlott Lepistö |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
23 |
5 |
|
Jonas Wallin |
Krokoms MK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
VW |
5:40,7 |
56,4
|
12,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Tinnsten |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
24 |
16 |
|
Folke Eriksson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
5:41,7 |
57,4
|
31,3
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Martin Asp |
Bergs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
25 |
7 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
5:43,2 |
58,9
|
15,4
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hassela Transport & Gräv AB |
|
26 |
17 |
|
Sune Edblad |
Ragundadalens RC |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
VW |
5:46,4 |
1:02,1
|
36,0
|
3,2
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Strandberg |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
27 |
34 |
|
Rune Grafström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
.A-B-C förare Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
VW |
5:51,1 |
1:06,8
|
15,5
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Roland Sundström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
|
|
Golf 2 GTI |
|
|
28 |
42 |
|
Pontus Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
VW |
5:55,2 |
1:10,9
|
17,8
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Philip Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf II GTI |
|
|
29 |
41 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
SMK Söderhamn |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
5:57,3 |
1:13,0
|
19,9
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andre Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
30 |
35 |
|
Billy Söderin |
Krokoms MK |
.A-B-C förare Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Volvo |
5:57,4 |
1:13,1
|
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Angland |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
31 |
44 |
|
Bengt Laxvik |
Jämtlands MK |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
6:01,6 |
1:17,3
|
24,2
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Thorell |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
32 |
43 |
|
Jonatan Segelson |
Sigtuna RC |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Peugeot |
6:04,2 |
1:19,9
|
26,8
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Nora Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
306 |
|
|
33 |
18 |
|
Tommy Hallin |
MK Nord-Jämten |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
6:07,1 |
1:22,8
|
56,7
|
2,9
|
11 |
|
|
Ulla Hallin |
MK Nord-Jämten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
34 |
38 |
|
Madicken Swärdh |
Katrineholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
6:08,2 |
1:23,9
|
44,1
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
C2 Max R2 |
|
|
35 |
32 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
.A-B-C förare Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Saab |
6:12,5 |
1:28,2
|
36,9
|
4,3
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Fuchs |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
36 |
45 |
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
6:19,8 |
1:35,5
|
42,4
|
7,3
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Forslund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
37 |
8 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Opel |
6:20,7 |
1:36,4
|
52,9
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Säfström |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
38 |
47 |
|
Anton Iseborn |
Bollnäs MK |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
6:28,6 |
1:44,3
|
51,2
|
7,9
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Svensson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
240 |
|
|
39 |
31 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Rally Klassikerna |
.A-B-C förare Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
BMW |
6:35,6 |
1:51,3
|
1:00,0
|
7,0
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nord-Jämten |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
40 |
46 |
|
Kristian Andersson |
MK Nord-Jämten |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
7:06,7 |
2:22,4
|
1:29,3
|
31,1
|
8 |
|
|
Maria Strömstedt |
MK Nord-Jämten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
41 |
29 |
|
Micke Gälliner |
MK Nord-Jämten |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Audi |
8:49,2 |
4:04,9
|
4:04,9
|
1:42,5
|
6 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|