2022-01-22
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
On SS 2
66 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
80 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
7:35,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
2 |
58 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
7:54,9 |
19,0
|
|
19,0
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
3 |
73 |
|
Joachim Borg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
8:02,9 |
27,0
|
27,0
|
8,0
|
2 |
|
|
Christian von Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
4 |
79 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:10,6 |
34,7
|
34,7
|
7,7
|
3 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
5 |
52 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
8:12,1 |
36,2
|
17,2
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
6 |
76 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:14,7 |
38,8
|
38,8
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
7 |
56 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
8:17,0 |
41,1
|
22,1
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Lima MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
8 |
59 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
8:18,2 |
42,3
|
23,3
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
9 |
75 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:19,7 |
43,8
|
43,8
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
10 |
72 |
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:21,3 |
45,4
|
45,4
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
11 |
54 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
8:22,4 |
46,5
|
27,5
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Malte Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
12 |
71 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:22,8 |
46,9
|
46,9
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
13 |
53 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
8:24,6 |
48,7
|
29,7
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
14 |
42 |
|
Joel Persson |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
8:27,0 |
51,1
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
940 |
|
|
15 |
39 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
8:29,7 |
53,8
|
2,7
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
16 |
50 |
|
Fredrik Eljas |
SMK Dala |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
8:29,8 |
53,9
|
34,9
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Thorselius |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corolla Grp H |
|
|
17 |
27 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
8:32,5 |
56,6
|
5,5
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
18 |
44 |
|
Lars Fredin |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
8:32,7 |
56,8
|
5,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Fredin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
242 |
|
|
19 |
32 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
8:34,5 |
58,6
|
7,5
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
20 |
33 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
8:35,4 |
59,5
|
8,4
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
21 |
26 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
8:35,5 |
59,6
|
8,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
21 |
34 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
8:35,5 |
59,6
|
8,5
|
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
23 |
505 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Citroën |
8:36,4 |
1:00,5
|
41,5
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
Laxå MK |
|
|
DS3 |
|
|
24 |
36 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
8:39,6 |
1:03,7
|
12,6
|
3,2
|
9 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
25 |
82 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Renault |
8:41,2 |
1:05,3
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
A310 |
|
|
26 |
41 |
|
Peter Schylberg |
Härjedalens MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
8:43,5 |
1:07,6
|
16,5
|
2,3
|
10 |
|
|
Håkan Eriksson |
Härjedalens MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
27 |
275 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
8:44,9 |
1:09,0
|
17,9
|
1,4
|
11 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
28 |
1 |
|
Magnus Mellquist |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
8:48,6 |
1:12,7
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
29 |
29 |
|
Torbjörn Pahlin |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
8:50,1 |
1:14,2
|
23,1
|
1,5
|
12 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
30 |
48 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
8:51,4 |
1:15,5
|
56,5
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
31 |
9 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:52,3 |
1:16,4
|
3,7
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
32 |
675 |
|
Martin Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
8:53,3 |
1:17,4
|
58,4
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
33 |
2 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
8:54,7 |
1:18,8
|
6,1
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
34 |
40 |
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Ragundalens RC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
8:57,1 |
1:21,2
|
30,1
|
2,4
|
13 |
|
|
Niklas Granlöf |
Ragundalens RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motorsport |
|
35 |
30 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
8:58,7 |
1:22,8
|
31,7
|
1,6
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
940 |
|
|
36 |
74 |
|
Glenn Ström |
Dals MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Hyundai |
9:02,2 |
1:26,3
|
1:26,3
|
3,5
|
8 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
i20 R5 |
|
|
37 |
10 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:03,0 |
1:27,1
|
14,4
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
38 |
24 |
|
Clas Walén |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
9:03,5 |
1:27,6
|
14,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
39 |
6 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:03,8 |
1:27,9
|
15,2
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
40 |
62 |
|
Johan Lundqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:07,7 |
1:31,8
|
1:12,8
|
3,9
|
11 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
41 |
55 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
9:09,7 |
1:33,8
|
1:14,8
|
2,0
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
9-3T |
|
|
42 |
60 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
9:11,8 |
1:35,9
|
1:16,9
|
2,1
|
13 |
|
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
43 |
64 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
SEAT |
9:14,3 |
1:38,4
|
1:19,4
|
2,5
|
14 |
|
|
Kent Östlund |
Flens MS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
44 |
84 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
Ånge MK |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
9:14,6 |
1:38,7
|
33,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
45 |
85 |
|
Peter Råden |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
9:15,0 |
1:39,1
|
33,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholm MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
46 |
335 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
9:15,8 |
1:39,9
|
48,8
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
47 |
12 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:17,0 |
1:41,1
|
28,4
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
48 |
17 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
9:17,6 |
1:41,7
|
29,0
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Emelie Skoglund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
49 |
3 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
9:18,6 |
1:42,7
|
30,0
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Per Olsson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
50 |
65 |
|
Ulf Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
9:25,8 |
1:49,9
|
1:30,9
|
7,2
|
15 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
51 |
23 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
9:26,2 |
1:50,3
|
37,6
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Andre Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
52 |
11 |
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:32,1 |
1:56,2
|
43,5
|
5,9
|
11 |
|
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
53 |
67 |
|
Sune Edblad |
Ragundalens RC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
9:41,7 |
2:05,8
|
1:46,8
|
9,6
|
16 |
|
|
Jan Strandberg |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
53 |
845 |
|
Lars Söderström |
Hedemora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
9:41,7 |
2:05,8
|
1:00,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Ragnar Spjut |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Sierra RS Cosworth |
|
|
55 |
86 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
9:41,9 |
2:06,0
|
1:00,7
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Sundström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
56 |
7 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:47,9 |
2:12,0
|
59,3
|
6,0
|
12 |
|
|
Petri Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
57 |
43 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
9:50,0 |
2:14,1
|
1:23,0
|
2,1
|
16 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
318 |
|
|
58 |
25 |
|
Anton Iseborn |
Bollnäs MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
9:53,9 |
2:18,0
|
1:05,3
|
3,9
|
13 |
|
|
Daniel Fredholm |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
59 |
21 |
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
9:54,7 |
2:18,8
|
1:06,1
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Håkan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
60 |
45 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Hofors MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
10:09,0 |
2:33,1
|
1:42,0
|
14,3
|
17 |
|
|
Michaela Persson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
61 |
395 |
|
Lucas Widnemark |
SMK Sala |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
10:10,4 |
2:34,5
|
1:43,4
|
1,4
|
18 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
62 |
8 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:32,6 |
2:56,7
|
1:44,0
|
22,2
|
15 |
|
|
Sandra Lundberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
63 |
83 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
10:32,8 |
2:56,9
|
1:51,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Roginder |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
64 |
63 |
|
Tobias Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
11:51,7 |
4:15,8
|
3:56,8
|
1:18,9
|
17 |
|
|
Mattias Söderström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
65 |
87 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
20:21,6 |
12:45,7
|
11:40,4
|
8:29,9
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
66 |
22 |
|
Mikael Gullinder |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
57:10,5 |
49:34,6
|
48:21,9
|
36:48,9
|
16 |
|
|
Ludvig Fredholm |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|