2022-01-22
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
On SS 1
66 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
80 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
10:08,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
2 |
59 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
10:33,5 |
24,6
|
|
24,6
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
3 |
56 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
10:37,6 |
28,7
|
4,1
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Lima MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
4 |
58 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
10:38,6 |
29,7
|
5,1
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
5 |
79 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:50,1 |
41,2
|
41,2
|
11,5
|
2 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
6 |
52 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
10:50,3 |
41,4
|
16,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
6 |
73 |
|
Joachim Borg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
10:50,3 |
41,4
|
41,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Christian von Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
S14 |
|
|
8 |
675 |
|
Martin Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
10:53,0 |
44,1
|
19,5
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
9 |
54 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
10:53,6 |
44,7
|
20,1
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Malte Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
10 |
62 |
|
Johan Lundqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
10:57,5 |
48,6
|
24,0
|
3,9
|
7 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
11 |
76 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:03,0 |
54,1
|
54,1
|
5,5
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
12 |
75 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:03,1 |
54,2
|
54,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
13 |
53 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
11:05,9 |
57,0
|
32,4
|
2,8
|
8 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
14 |
42 |
|
Joel Persson |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:06,6 |
57,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
940 |
|
|
15 |
71 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:06,8 |
57,9
|
57,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
16 |
33 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:09,9 |
1:01,0
|
3,3
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
17 |
34 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:15,1 |
1:06,2
|
8,5
|
5,2
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
18 |
50 |
|
Fredrik Eljas |
SMK Dala |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
11:17,6 |
1:08,7
|
44,1
|
2,5
|
9 |
|
|
Tomas Thorselius |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corolla Grp H |
|
|
19 |
55 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
11:19,1 |
1:10,2
|
45,6
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
9-3T |
|
|
20 |
39 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:22,3 |
1:13,4
|
15,7
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
21 |
26 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
11:24,4 |
1:15,5
|
17,8
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
22 |
335 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:24,5 |
1:15,6
|
17,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
23 |
72 |
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:24,9 |
1:16,0
|
1:16,0
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
24 |
1 |
|
Magnus Mellquist |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
11:25,5 |
1:16,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
25 |
36 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:29,4 |
1:20,5
|
22,8
|
3,9
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
26 |
275 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:30,1 |
1:21,2
|
23,5
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
27 |
60 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
11:31,8 |
1:22,9
|
58,3
|
1,7
|
11 |
|
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
28 |
32 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:32,9 |
1:24,0
|
26,3
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
28 |
41 |
|
Peter Schylberg |
Härjedalens MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
11:32,9 |
1:24,0
|
26,3
|
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Eriksson |
Härjedalens MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
30 |
82 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Renault |
11:34,6 |
1:25,7
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
A310 |
|
|
31 |
27 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:35,5 |
1:26,6
|
28,9
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
32 |
2 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
11:37,2 |
1:28,3
|
11,7
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
33 |
63 |
|
Tobias Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
11:38,4 |
1:29,5
|
1:04,9
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Mattias Söderström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
34 |
40 |
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Ragundalens RC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:38,6 |
1:29,7
|
32,0
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Niklas Granlöf |
Ragundalens RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motorsport |
|
35 |
505 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Citroën |
11:39,8 |
1:30,9
|
1:06,3
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
Laxå MK |
|
|
DS3 |
|
|
36 |
24 |
|
Clas Walén |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
11:43,1 |
1:34,2
|
17,6
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
37 |
65 |
|
Ulf Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
11:45,2 |
1:36,3
|
1:11,7
|
2,1
|
14 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
38 |
6 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
11:45,6 |
1:36,7
|
20,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
39 |
74 |
|
Glenn Ström |
Dals MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Hyundai |
11:46,0 |
1:37,1
|
1:37,1
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
i20 R5 |
|
|
40 |
22 |
|
Mikael Gullinder |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
11:46,1 |
1:37,2
|
20,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ludvig Fredholm |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
41 |
44 |
|
Lars Fredin |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:49,1 |
1:40,2
|
42,5
|
3,0
|
13 |
|
|
Jan Fredin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
242 |
|
|
42 |
48 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
11:51,0 |
1:42,1
|
1:17,5
|
1,9
|
15 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
43 |
30 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:52,7 |
1:43,8
|
46,1
|
1,7
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
940 |
|
|
44 |
17 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
11:58,1 |
1:49,2
|
32,6
|
5,4
|
6 |
|
|
Emelie Skoglund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
45 |
23 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
11:58,9 |
1:50,0
|
33,4
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Andre Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
46 |
87 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
12:03,2 |
1:54,3
|
28,6
|
4,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
47 |
10 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:05,4 |
1:56,5
|
39,9
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
48 |
9 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:06,2 |
1:57,3
|
40,7
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
49 |
3 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
12:07,3 |
1:58,4
|
41,8
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Per Olsson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
50 |
395 |
|
Lucas Widnemark |
SMK Sala |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:14,1 |
2:05,2
|
1:07,5
|
6,8
|
15 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
51 |
64 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
SEAT |
12:20,3 |
2:11,4
|
1:46,8
|
6,2
|
16 |
|
|
Kent Östlund |
Flens MS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
52 |
12 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:22,5 |
2:13,6
|
57,0
|
2,2
|
11 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
53 |
67 |
|
Sune Edblad |
Ragundalens RC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:23,5 |
2:14,6
|
1:50,0
|
1,0
|
17 |
|
|
Jan Strandberg |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
54 |
85 |
|
Peter Råden |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
12:24,1 |
2:15,2
|
49,5
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholm MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
55 |
21 |
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
12:31,2 |
2:22,3
|
1:05,7
|
7,1
|
12 |
|
|
Håkan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
56 |
84 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
Ånge MK |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
12:33,1 |
2:24,2
|
58,5
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
57 |
845 |
|
Lars Söderström |
Hedemora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
12:33,2 |
2:24,3
|
58,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ragnar Spjut |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Sierra RS Cosworth |
|
|
58 |
25 |
|
Anton Iseborn |
Bollnäs MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
12:38,4 |
2:29,5
|
1:12,9
|
5,2
|
13 |
|
|
Daniel Fredholm |
Bollnäs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
59 |
11 |
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:39,6 |
2:30,7
|
1:14,1
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
60 |
86 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
13:11,4 |
3:02,5
|
1:36,8
|
31,8
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Sundström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
61 |
83 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
13:42,1 |
3:33,2
|
2:07,5
|
30,7
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Roginder |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
62 |
8 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:54,7 |
3:45,8
|
2:29,2
|
12,6
|
15 |
|
|
Sandra Lundberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
63 |
29 |
|
Torbjörn Pahlin |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:28,5 |
4:19,6
|
3:21,9
|
33,8
|
16 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
64 |
43 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
15:30,1 |
5:21,2
|
4:23,5
|
1:01,6
|
17 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
318 |
|
|
65 |
7 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:31,5 |
6:22,6
|
5:06,0
|
1:01,4
|
16 |
|
|
Petri Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
66 |
45 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Hofors MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
30:24,6 |
20:15,7
|
19:18,0
|
13:53,1
|
18 |
|
|
Michaela Persson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|