2022-05-07
Götenerundan
Official final
On SS 3
116 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
34 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
7:45,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
|
2 |
38 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
TUA |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
7:49,2 |
3,8
|
3,8
|
3,8
|
2 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
3 |
35 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
7:51,6 |
6,2
|
6,2
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Fabia R5 Evo |
|
|
4 |
36 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
7:56,8 |
11,4
|
11,4
|
5,2
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
5 |
45 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:57,8 |
12,4
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
6 |
33 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:58,7 |
13,3
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
7 |
39 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Ford |
7:59,7 |
14,3
|
14,3
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
8 |
29 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:01,2 |
15,8
|
2,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
9 |
32 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:04,5 |
19,1
|
5,8
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: OILCENTER Sweden AB |
|
10 |
37 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Ford |
8:05,4 |
20,0
|
20,0
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
11 |
24 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:08,6 |
23,2
|
9,9
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
12 |
42 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
8:10,3 |
24,9
|
12,5
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
13 |
31 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:11,5 |
26,1
|
12,8
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
14 |
27 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:12,9 |
27,5
|
14,2
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
15 |
51 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:13,4 |
28,0
|
15,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
David Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
16 |
73 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
B - 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
8:14,7 |
29,3
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
17 |
43 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:16,5 |
31,1
|
18,7
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
18 |
28 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Borås MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:17,8 |
32,4
|
19,1
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
323 ti |
|
|
Applicant: KJM Service |
|
19 |
78 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:18,0 |
32,6
|
3,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Oliver Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
20 |
23 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:18,6 |
33,2
|
19,9
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
21 |
30 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:19,8 |
34,4
|
21,1
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Lima MS |
|
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
22 |
79 |
|
Johan Lundqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
8:20,9 |
35,5
|
6,2
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
23 |
46 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:21,9 |
36,5
|
24,1
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
24 |
26 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:23,2 |
37,8
|
24,5
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
25 |
50 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:24,1 |
38,7
|
26,3
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
26 |
68 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
Flens MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:24,6 |
39,2
|
9,9
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
27 |
71 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
8:27,1 |
41,7
|
12,4
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
28 |
302 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta BSF |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:29,5 |
44,1
|
31,7
|
2,4
|
7 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
29 |
25 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:30,0 |
44,6
|
31,3
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 16v |
|
|
30 |
47 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
8:31,1 |
45,7
|
33,3
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza N14 |
|
|
31 |
15 |
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
8:35,5 |
50,1
|
36,8
|
4,4
|
12 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
32 |
83 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:36,1 |
50,7
|
21,4
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
33 |
18 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
8:36,2 |
50,8
|
37,5
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
34 |
77 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:38,1 |
52,7
|
23,4
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Leif Lindström |
FMCK Borås |
|
|
940 |
|
|
35 |
306 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Tidaholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:38,5 |
53,1
|
39,8
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
36 |
54 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
8:40,0 |
54,6
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OPUSBILPROVNING.SE |
|
37 |
76 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:40,7 |
55,3
|
26,0
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
38 |
91 |
|
Filip Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:40,9 |
55,5
|
26,2
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Odenman |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
39 |
124 |
|
Mattias Hansén |
NMS Boden |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:41,2 |
55,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
|
940 |
|
|
40 |
13 |
|
Torbjörn Pahlin |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:42,6 |
57,2
|
43,9
|
1,4
|
15 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
41 |
14 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
8:43,3 |
57,9
|
44,6
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
41 |
59 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
8:43,3 |
57,9
|
3,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
43 |
88 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:44,3 |
58,9
|
29,6
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
44 |
94 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Opel |
8:44,6 |
59,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
45 |
11 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:44,9 |
59,5
|
46,2
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
46 |
16 |
|
Mattias Tyrbjörn |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:45,1 |
59,7
|
46,4
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Stefan Bergström |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
47 |
7 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:45,8 |
1:00,4
|
47,1
|
0,7
|
19 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
48 |
9 |
|
Peter Westin |
NMS Boden |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:46,8 |
1:01,4
|
48,1
|
1,0
|
20 |
|
|
Tommy Lindström |
NMS Boden |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
49 |
21 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Ford |
8:49,5 |
1:04,1
|
4,9
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
50 |
62 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
8:53,7 |
1:08,3
|
13,7
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
51 |
57 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
VÖMK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
8:53,9 |
1:08,5
|
13,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
52 |
6 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:54,0 |
1:08,6
|
55,3
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
53 |
61 |
|
Erik Sjöström |
Vännäs MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Opel |
8:55,4 |
1:10,0
|
15,4
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
54 |
123 |
|
Joakim Wallin |
Östgöta BSF |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:55,6 |
1:10,2
|
14,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallin |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Team Norrköpings Express |
|
55 |
60 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
8:56,0 |
1:10,6
|
16,0
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
S70 2.5 |
|
|
56 |
74 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:56,3 |
1:10,9
|
41,6
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
57 |
89 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:57,3 |
1:11,9
|
42,6
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
André Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot |
|
58 |
63 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:00,8 |
1:15,4
|
20,8
|
3,5
|
7 |
|
|
Ivar Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
59 |
84 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:04,2 |
1:18,8
|
49,5
|
3,4
|
13 |
|
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
60 |
98 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
9:06,3 |
1:20,9
|
21,7
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Norrstrand |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
61 |
56 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:07,8 |
1:22,4
|
27,8
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
62 |
300 |
|
Elliot Sjögren |
VÖMK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:07,9 |
1:22,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Sjögren |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
940 |
|
|
63 |
114 |
|
Kevin Möller |
Norrköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:09,7 |
1:24,3
|
28,5
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Carita Holmberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
64 |
81 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:10,7 |
1:25,3
|
56,0
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Monica Saetra |
NMK Gardemoen |
|
|
940 |
|
|
65 |
52 |
|
Alexander Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
9:12,2 |
1:26,8
|
1:14,4
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Octavia |
|
|
66 |
105 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Opel |
9:12,6 |
1:27,2
|
28,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
67 |
82 |
|
Mats Ollakka |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:13,6 |
1:28,2
|
58,9
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
68 |
117 |
|
Richard Jonsson |
Götene MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:13,8 |
1:28,4
|
32,6
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Crister Svantesson |
Skara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
69 |
140 |
|
Alexander Zell |
Tibro MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:14,7 |
1:29,3
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
70 |
141 |
|
Willy Klarén |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:15,8 |
1:30,4
|
1,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
71 |
108 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
VW |
9:16,6 |
1:31,2
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
72 |
107 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
VW |
9:17,4 |
1:32,0
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Lindfors |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Polymer Components |
|
73 |
139 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:19,4 |
1:34,0
|
4,7
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Theo Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
850 |
|
|
74 |
142 |
|
David Sandström |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:22,4 |
1:37,0
|
7,7
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Claesson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
75 |
58 |
|
Filip Sjögren |
VÖMK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:22,6 |
1:37,2
|
42,6
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Maja Björnell |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
75 |
128 |
|
Andreas Aleryd |
Vara MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:22,6 |
1:37,2
|
7,9
|
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Gustafson |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
77 |
1 |
|
Liam Berg |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
9:23,1 |
1:37,7
|
15,2
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Edkvist |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: TCB Fastigheter |
|
78 |
2 |
|
Rasmus Hansén |
NMS Boden |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:27,2 |
1:41,8
|
19,3
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anton Englund |
NMS Boden |
|
|
940 |
|
|
79 |
111 |
|
Håkan Johansson |
Björkviks MC |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
VW |
9:28,4 |
1:43,0
|
11,8
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
80 |
65 |
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:30,0 |
1:44,6
|
50,0
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
81 |
55 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:31,5 |
1:46,1
|
51,5
|
1,5
|
11 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
81 |
118 |
|
Robin Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:31,5 |
1:46,1
|
50,3
|
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Bergström |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
242 |
|
|
83 |
127 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:31,8 |
1:46,4
|
17,1
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
84 |
131 |
|
Gustaf Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:32,9 |
1:47,5
|
18,2
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Viktoria Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
944 |
|
|
85 |
130 |
|
Jesper Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:34,9 |
1:49,5
|
20,2
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Johanna Hallqvist |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
86 |
121 |
|
Pontus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:36,3 |
1:50,9
|
55,1
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Mattsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
87 |
110 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
VW |
9:38,6 |
1:53,2
|
22,0
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Susanne Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
88 |
132 |
|
Tommie Vuoluterä |
Mariestads MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:40,3 |
1:54,9
|
25,6
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Mattias Lindsjö |
VÖMK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
89 |
303 |
|
Dan Brewitz |
Tibro MK |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
Volvo |
9:41,7 |
1:56,3
|
25,1
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Dennis Imgård |
Carlsborgs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
90 |
137 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:42,1 |
1:56,7
|
27,4
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Sääw |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
91 |
53 |
|
Hannah Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:43,4 |
1:58,0
|
1:45,6
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
92 |
143 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:45,0 |
1:59,6
|
30,3
|
1,6
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
93 |
115 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
9:47,8 |
2:02,4
|
1:06,6
|
2,8
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
306 S16 |
|
|
Applicant: Skjutportsbeslag.se |
|
94 |
126 |
|
Mikael Granath |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:48,0 |
2:02,6
|
1:06,8
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Filip Bengtsson |
Lidköpings Karting Klubb |
|
|
242 |
|
|
95 |
122 |
|
Daniel Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
9:50,4 |
2:05,0
|
1:09,2
|
2,4
|
9 |
|
|
Dan Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
206 |
|
|
96 |
66 |
|
Ulf Österlund |
Haninge MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Suzuki |
9:54,4 |
2:09,0
|
1:14,4
|
4,0
|
12 |
|
|
Stephen Undin |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Ignis |
|
|
97 |
135 |
|
Oliver Grunnegård |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
9:57,2 |
2:11,8
|
42,5
|
2,8
|
12 |
|
|
Kjell Olofsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
98 |
147 |
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
Volvo |
9:58,2 |
2:12,8
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
99 |
109 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
Volvo |
9:59,6 |
2:14,2
|
43,0
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
100 |
113 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:59,8 |
2:14,4
|
1:18,6
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Christian Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
101 |
102 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
VW |
10:02,5 |
2:17,1
|
1:17,9
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Hulterskog |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
1303 |
|
|
102 |
106 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
10:03,0 |
2:17,6
|
1:18,4
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
103 |
146 |
|
Patrik Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
10:05,0 |
2:19,6
|
50,3
|
2,0
|
13 |
|
|
Emma Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
104 |
134 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Suzuki |
10:06,0 |
2:20,6
|
51,3
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Joakim Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
105 |
148 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
Volvo |
10:07,4 |
2:22,0
|
9,2
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Widell |
Vara MK |
|
|
744 |
|
|
106 |
145 |
|
Lasse Gustavsson |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
10:15,1 |
2:29,7
|
1:00,4
|
7,7
|
15 |
|
|
Anders Svensson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
107 |
93 |
|
Sören Svensson |
MK Ran |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
10:18,5 |
2:33,1
|
2:03,8
|
3,4
|
16 |
|
|
Linne Källebring |
MK Ran |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
108 |
301 |
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:28,2 |
2:42,8
|
1:20,3
|
9,7
|
4 |
|
|
Ralf Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
109 |
44 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
10:48,3 |
3:02,9
|
2:50,5
|
20,1
|
11 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
110 |
150 |
|
Adam Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
Toyota |
10:48,7 |
3:03,3
|
50,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Höglund |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
111 |
151 |
|
Jan Åkerström |
Toarps MK |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
BMW |
10:49,9 |
3:04,5
|
51,7
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Åkerström |
Toarps MK |
|
|
316ti |
|
|
112 |
120 |
|
Anna Gunvaldsson |
Tjörns MF |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
10:52,6 |
3:07,2
|
2:11,4
|
2,7
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Gunvaldsson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
113 |
149 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
Toyota |
10:54,7 |
3:09,3
|
56,5
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Hilse |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
114 |
8 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
14:59,4 |
7:14,0
|
7:00,7
|
4:04,7
|
22 |
|
|
Eric Janson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
115 |
305 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstads MC Bil |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
15:10,6 |
7:25,2
|
7:11,9
|
11,2
|
23 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
116 |
99 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Vännäs MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
23:53,5 |
16:08,1
|
15:08,9
|
8:42,9
|
7 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|