2022-01-15
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
On SS 5
63 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
70 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
7:40,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
2 |
83 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
7:43,1 |
2,2
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
3 |
73 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
C - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
7:43,9 |
3,0
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
|
4 |
69 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
7:54,0 |
13,1
|
13,1
|
10,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
5 |
80 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:59,8 |
18,9
|
16,7
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
262 |
|
|
6 |
67 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mazda |
8:06,1 |
25,2
|
25,2
|
6,3
|
3 |
|
|
Junior Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 4wd Turbo |
|
|
7 |
71 |
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:09,1 |
28,2
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
8 |
85 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Borås MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:09,3 |
28,4
|
26,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: KJM Service |
|
9 |
68 |
|
Robert Persson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:11,9 |
31,0
|
31,0
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Per Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
10 |
84 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:12,3 |
31,4
|
29,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
11 |
81 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
8:17,0 |
36,1
|
33,9
|
4,7
|
5 |
|
|
Eric Janson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
12 |
72 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mazda |
8:20,9 |
40,0
|
11,8
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
323 GTX |
|
|
13 |
46 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:25,5 |
44,6
|
|
4,6
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
14 |
48 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:26,8 |
45,9
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
15 |
50 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:31,9 |
51,0
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
16 |
37 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
8:35,8 |
54,9
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
|
17 |
44 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:36,0 |
55,1
|
10,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
18 |
45 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:38,0 |
57,1
|
12,5
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
19 |
87 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:40,0 |
59,1
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
20 |
49 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:40,3 |
59,4
|
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
21 |
38 |
|
Anders Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
8:40,8 |
59,9
|
5,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
22 |
58 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:43,8 |
1:02,9
|
11,9
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
23 |
36 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
8:46,2 |
1:05,3
|
10,4
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Bengtsson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
242 |
|
|
24 |
63 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:47,1 |
1:06,2
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
25 |
59 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:49,6 |
1:08,7
|
2,5
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
26 |
32 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
8:53,8 |
1:12,9
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
27 |
43 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:55,0 |
1:14,1
|
29,5
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
28 |
47 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:56,8 |
1:15,9
|
31,3
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
29 |
20 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
BMW |
8:59,1 |
1:18,2
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
|
2002 ti |
|
|
30 |
55 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:59,9 |
1:19,0
|
28,0
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
31 |
41 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:00,0 |
1:19,1
|
34,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
32 |
76 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:01,2 |
1:20,3
|
1:18,1
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
33 |
33 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
9:01,5 |
1:20,6
|
7,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
34 |
51 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:04,0 |
1:23,1
|
32,1
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
35 |
79 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:06,4 |
1:25,5
|
1:23,3
|
2,4
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 Turbo |
|
|
36 |
17 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
9:09,3 |
1:28,4
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
37 |
27 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
9:12,1 |
1:31,2
|
13,0
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
38 |
42 |
|
Jochen Walther |
Voc |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:14,4 |
1:33,5
|
48,9
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe |
|
|
940 |
|
|
38 |
57 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:14,4 |
1:33,5
|
42,5
|
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Andrén |
Umeå AK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
40 |
61 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:15,1 |
1:34,2
|
28,0
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Bergström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
41 |
26 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
9:16,5 |
1:35,6
|
17,4
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
42 |
56 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:33,3 |
1:52,4
|
1:01,4
|
16,8
|
6 |
|
|
Svante Ernstson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
43 |
60 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:37,4 |
1:56,5
|
50,3
|
4,1
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
44 |
13 |
|
Peter Carlsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Opel |
9:37,6 |
1:56,7
|
28,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Lannebris |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
45 |
23 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
9:39,9 |
1:59,0
|
40,8
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lena Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
142 |
|
|
46 |
52 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:47,3 |
2:06,4
|
1:15,4
|
7,4
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
47 |
66 |
|
Marcus Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:48,2 |
2:07,3
|
1:01,1
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Isac Egonsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
48 |
24 |
|
Stefan Palmér |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
9:51,8 |
2:10,9
|
52,7
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
49 |
12 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
9:56,4 |
2:15,5
|
|
4,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
50 |
7 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
9:56,6 |
2:15,7
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
51 |
62 |
|
Adam Martinsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:57,4 |
2:16,5
|
1:10,3
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
52 |
1 |
|
Gabriel Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:02,3 |
2:21,4
|
|
4,9
|
1 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
53 |
25 |
|
Urban Farbäck |
SMK Eksjö |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
10:10,1 |
2:29,2
|
1:11,0
|
7,8
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Söderström |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
54 |
10 |
|
Martin Lindén |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
10:12,3 |
2:31,4
|
15,9
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Lago |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
544 Sport |
|
|
55 |
53 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:12,4 |
2:31,5
|
1:40,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Conny Simonsson |
SHRA Sundsvall |
|
|
944 |
|
|
56 |
11 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
10:21,6 |
2:40,7
|
25,2
|
9,2
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Björkqvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
57 |
30 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Hedemora MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
10:23,4 |
2:42,5
|
1:29,6
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Hedström |
Hedemora MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
58 |
31 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Saab |
10:34,1 |
2:53,2
|
1:40,3
|
10,7
|
4 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 EMS 16 V |
|
|
59 |
8 |
|
Lars Graff |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
10:37,6 |
2:56,7
|
41,2
|
3,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
60 |
35 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
10:39,0 |
2:58,1
|
2:03,2
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Folke Åkerblom |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
|
61 |
28 |
|
Anders Svensson |
Årjängs MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
10:41,2 |
3:00,3
|
1:47,4
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Börje Mathiasson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
62 |
14 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
11:07,0 |
3:26,1
|
1:57,7
|
25,8
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
63 |
5 |
|
Jörgen Sundhäll |
MK Ratten |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
11:20,5 |
3:39,6
|
1:24,1
|
13,5
|
6 |
|
|
Arne Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|